Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.48


2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.53


3
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
10.61


4
Иван Теплых
РОС
10.75


5
Сагим Гамзатов
РОС
10.84


6
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
11.70


7
Игорь Гостев
РОС
13.00


8
Владимир Топорин
РОС
13.19


200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:12


2
Денис Алексеев
РОС
21:13


3
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21:14


4
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
21:33


5
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21:34


6
Антон Олефир
РОС
21:50


7
Алексей Аксенов
РОС
21:54


400 м
1
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
46.38


2
Антон Кокорин
РОС
46.40


3
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.70


4
Алексей Аксенов
РОС
46.89


5
Сергей Петухов
РОС
47.10


6
Павел Тренихин
РОС
47.17


7
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
47.35


8
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
47.72


9
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
47.89


110 м/б
1
Алексей Дремин
РОС
14.14


1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
14.14


3
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.22


4
Владимир Жуков
РОС
14.23


5
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.25


6
Яков Петров
РОС
14.30


7
Константин Челноков
РОС
14.90


8
Артем Ковальчук
РОС
15.11


400 м/б
1
Владимир Гузий
РОС
51.28


2
Кирилл Антюх
РОС
51.65


3
Михаил Арефьев
РОС
52.26


800 м
1
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:48.61


2
Тимофей Петров
РОС
1:49.83


3
Борис Афанасьев
РОС
1:49.85


4
Дмитрий Шубин
РОС
1:50.41


5
Влас Бредихин
РОС
1:50.56


6
Алексей Попов
РОС
1:50.80


7
Кирилл Перевалин
РОС
1:51.44


1500 м
1
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:44.58


2
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
3:44.81


3
Дмитрий Зубков
РОС
3:45.53


4
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
3:45.72


5
Тимофей Петров
РОС
3:46.06


6
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:47.26


7
Борис Захаров
РОС
3:48.14


5000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
14:00.03


2
Евгений Дога
РОС
14:10.18


3
Дмитрий Зубков
РОС
14:13.83


4
Евгений Гладких
РОС
14:21.89


5
Максим Карамашев
РОС
14:23.27


3000 м/п
1
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:39.92


2
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
8:40.66


3
Андрей Кузнецов
РОС
8:45.26


4
Игорь Чернобай
РОС
9:11.26


Прыжок в длину
1
Василий Купреев
РОС
7.75


2
Александр Петров
РОС
7.69


3
Виктор Сироткин
РОС
7.59


4
Сергей Вить
РОС
7.58


5
Никита Лебедев
РОС
7.56


6
Александр Васюков
РОС
7.53


7
Эдуард Лукашевич
РОС
7.49


8
Дмитрий Абрамов
РОС
7.38


Тройной прыжок
1
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.45


2
Сергей Ярмак
РОС
16.40


3
Павел Шалин
РОС
16.28


4
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.27


5
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
16.03


6
Юрий Журавлев
РОС
16.00


7
Максим Шакко
РОС
15.97


8
Алексей Колганов
РОС
15.88


9
Герман Волкорез
РОС
15.65


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.31


2
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.19


3
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.15


3
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.15


5
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.15


5
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.15


7
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.30


2
Евгений Михайличенко
РОС
5.10


3
Алексей Ковальчук
РОС
5.10


Десятиборье
1
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
8030


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.80


2
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.04


3
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
18.69


4
Егор Малинкин
РОС
18.53


5
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.43


6
Евгений Плахин
РОС
18.34


7
Иван Семенов
РОС
17.78


8
Александр Лесной
РОС
15.18


Метание диска
1
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
58.73


2
Сергей Рыженко
РОС
58.63


3
Олег Пирог
РОС
56.76


4
Максим Зуевич
РОС
54.81


5
Игорь Тучак
РОС
53.82


Метание молота
1
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
72.83


2
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
71.32


3
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
70.19


4
Михаил Левин
РОС
69.12


5
Дмитрий Мисюра
РОС
56.89


Метание копья
1
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
76.78


2
Владислав Шкурлатов
РОС
73.57


3
Вячеслав Янков
РОС
69.59


4
Денис Давыдов
РОС
66.82


5
Даниил Перегудов
РОС
54.61


Финал ВК
1
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
69.24


2
Александр Харитонов
РОС
66.92


100 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.47


2
Марина Кислова
РОС
11.63


3
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.64


4
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
11.67


5
Ольга Пчела
РОС
11.69


6
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
11.69


7
Юлия Кацура
РОС
11.74


200 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:63


2
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
22:82


3
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:00


4
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
23:20п


5
Ольга Пчела
РОС
23:54


6
Людмила Зуенко
РОС
23:57


8
Юлия Кацура
РОС
23:64


400 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
51.11


2
Елена Войнова
РОС
51.85


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
52.30


4
Анна Седова
РОС
52.33


5
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
52.50


6
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
52.55


7
Мария Платунова
РОС
53.73


8
Надежда Созонтова
РОС
54.01


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Штепа
РОС
13:48


2
Галина Иванченко
РОС
13:49


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:51


4
Елена Сапогова
РОС
14:17


5
Анна Бочарова (Костина)
РОС
14:50


400 м/б
1
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
55.56


2
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
56.01


3
Ольга Балацкая
РОС
58.94


4
Ирина Гребенева
РОС
59.44


800 м
1
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
2:00.29


2
Мария Сывороткина
РОС
2:01.07


3
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:01.21


4
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
2:01.35


5
Надежда Воробьева
РОС
2:08.17


1500 м
1
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
4:03.62


2
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
4:04.43


3
Гузель Давлятчина
РОС
4:15.49


4
Анна Гаврюк
РОС
4:16.18


5
Наталья Корнеева
РОС
4:24.11


6
Кристина Левченко
РОС
4:24.94


5000 м
1
Анна Гаврюк
РОС
17:01.02


3000 м/п
1
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
9:34.47


2
Наталья Власова
РОС
10:22.39


3
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
10:37.03


4
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
10:58.44


5
Мария Быкова
РОС
11:30.24


Финал ВК
1
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
10:22.96


Прыжок в длину
1
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.72


2
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова
РОС
6.61


3
Марина Панкова
РОС
6.40


4
Елена Иванова
РОС
6.10


5
Светлана Семенова
РОС
5.76


Тройной прыжок
1
Светлана Семенова
РОС
13.32


2
Ольга Семенцова
РОС
13.22


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александра Шамсутдинова
РОС
1.83


2
Виктория Серегина
РОС
1.79


3
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.79


4
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.79


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.25


Финал ВК
1
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.15


Семиборье
1
Светлана Ладохина
РОС
6003


2
Надежда Сергеева
РОС
5970


3
Анна Пахмутова
РОС
5787


4
Ольга Зайнутдинова
РОС
5687


5
Татьяна Вторушина
РОС
5673


6
Екатерина Лобакина (Большова)
РОС
5590


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.53


2
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
15.87


3
Людмила Морунова
РОС
15.20


Финал ВК
1
Екатерина Кузнецова (Зюганова)
РОС
15.31


Метание диска
1
Ольга Ольшевская
РОС
60.41


2
Олеся Короткова
РОС
60.11


3
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
59.09


4
Алла Денисенко
РОС
51.09


Метание молота
1
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
67.18


2
Елена Киселева
РОС
62.01


3
Александра Лущеко
РОС
60.09


4
Нина Волкова
РОС
58.31


5
Яна Клещевникова
РОС
55.32


Метание копья
1
Валерия Забрускова
РОС
57.18


2
Оксана Гришина
РОС
49.73


3
Александра Пахмутова
РОС
49.71


4
Марина Максимова
РОС
44.56


Финал ВК
1
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
54.27