Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.28


2
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.40


3
Иван Теплых
РОС
10.43


4
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
10.51


5
Александр Волков
РОС
10.55


6
Алексей Пушкарев
РОС
10.58


7
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.65


8
Павел Старостин
РОС
10.70


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
20:78


2
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:11


3
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21:22


4
Алексей Аксенов
РОС
21:30


5
Малхаз Алахвердов
РОС
21:38


6
Олег Зуев
РОС
21:51


7
Антон Олефир
РОС
21:51


8
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
21:73


400 м
1
Денис Алексеев
РОС
45.50


2
Максим Дылдин
РОС
45.74


3
Антон Кокорин
РОС
45.78


4
Владислав Фролов
РОС
45.96


5
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.15


6
Иван Бузолин
РОС
46.24


7
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
46.39


8
Юрий Трамбовецкий
РОС
46.78


110 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.51
2.8

2
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.60
2.8

3
Павел Филев
РОС
13.89
2.8

4
Павел Онищенко
РОС
14.05
2.8

5
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.06
2.8

6
Сергей Манаков
РОС
14.07
2.8

7
Сергей Чепига
РОС
14.08
2.8


Константин Шабанов
РОС
DNF
2.8

400 м/б
1
Александр Деревягин
РОС
49.00


2
Владимир Антманис
РОС
50.01


3
Михаил Липский
РОС
50.17


4
Сергей Петров
РОС
50.36


5
Денис Бывакин
РОС
51.40


6
Владимир Гузий
РОС
51.80


7
Алексей Ковалев
РОС
52.61


8
Василий Нуждин
РОС
52.62


800 м
1
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:46.59


2
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:47.83


3
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:48.20


4
Артем Мухин
РОС
1:49.05


5
Сергей Сунцов
РОС
1:49.39


6
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:49.42


7
Алексей Коновалов
РОС
1:50.30


8
Александр Дубровин
РОС
1:51.58


1500 м
1
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
3:40.96


2
Владимир Ежов
РОС
3:42.25


3
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:42.70


4
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:42.91


5
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:42.93


6
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:43.17


7
Андрей Задорожный
РОС
3:45.08


8
Николай Чавкин
РОС
3:45.27


5000 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
13:43.52


2
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
13:44.50


3
Григорий Андреев
РОС
13:45.63


4
Алексей Реунков
РОС
13:46.19


5
Руслан Назипов
РОС
13:51.51


6
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
13:52.15


7
Алексей Ефимов
РОС
13:54.80


8
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
13:56.81


10.000 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
27:53.12

РН
2
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
28:05.75


3
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
28:06.54


4
Алексей Реунков
РОС
28:24.91


5
Александр Орлов
РОС
28:37.35


6
Сергей Емельянов
РОС
28:48.93


7
Руслан Назипов
РОС
28:50.03


8
Алексей Александров
РОС
29:07.09


3000 м/п
1
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:22.51


2
Павел Потапович
РОС
8:27.50


3
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:35.90


4
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:38.04


5
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
8:38.25


6
Петр Иваненко
РОС
8:38.76


7
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:52.58



Роман Усов
РОС
DQ


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.92


2
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.87


3
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.86


4
Александр Петров
РОС
7.85


5
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.83


6
Никита Лебедев
РОС
7.71


7
Антон Филатенков
РОС
7.65


8
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.63


Тройной прыжок
1
Данил Буркеня
РОС
17.48


2
Александр Петренко
РОС
17.43


3
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
17.36


4
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
17.10


5
Александр Сергеев
РОС
17.09


6
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.82


7
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.76


8
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.63


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.33


2
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.30


2
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.30


4
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.30


5
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.30


6
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.30


7
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.30


8
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.30


Прыжок с шестом
1
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.85


2
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.75


3
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.75


4
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.70


5
Артем Буря
РОС
5.50


6
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.40


7
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.40


8
Игорь Алексеев
РОС
5.40


Толкание ядра
1
Иван Юшков
РОС
20.85


2
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.45


3
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.00


4
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.98


5
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.25


6
Александр Греков
РОС
19.30


7
Олег Коротков
РОС
19.09


8
Александр Лобыня
РОС
18.92


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
64.18


2
Николай Седюк
РОС
59.35


3
Александр Боричевский
РОС
57.98


4
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
56.19


5
Максим Зуевич
РОС
55.15


6
Сергей Рыженко
РОС
54.94


7
Олег Пирог
РОС
54.89


8
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
54.79


Метание молота
1
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
79.04


2
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
78.09


3
Вадим Херсонцев
РОС
77.16


4
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
77.09


5
Алексей Загорный
РОС
77.01


6
Алексей Королев
РОС
76.04


7
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
74.03


8
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
73.45


Метание копья
1
Сергей Макаров
РОС
84.81


2
Илья Коротков
РОС
84.04


3
Александр Иванов
РОС
83.21


4
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
77.61


5
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
74.59


6
Владислав Шкурлатов
РОС
71.67


7
Евгений Швец
РОС
70.07


8
Михаил Савин
РОС
68.60


100 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.30


2
Мария Боликова
РОС
11.40


3
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
11.41


4
Наталья Муринович
РОС
11.43


5
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.47


6
Анна Гефлих
РОС
11.63


7
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
11.63


8
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.65


200 м
1
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
22:77


2
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
22:87


3
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
22:95


4
Юлия Гущина
РОС
23:05


5
Людмила Зуенко
РОС
23:43


6
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
23:44


7
Ирина Привалова
РОС
23:47


8
Наталья Русакова
РОС
23:51


400 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
50.12


2
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
50.20


3
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
50.25


4
Елена Мигунова
РОС
50.59


5
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
50.62


6
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
50.74


7
Татьяна Левина
РОС
51.23



Светлана Поспелова
РОС
DNF


100 м/б
1
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
12:91


2
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
12:96


3
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
13:12


4
Ирина Пепеляева
РОС
13:16


5
Ирина Шевченко
РОС
13:19


6
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:20


7
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
13:21


8
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
13:30


400 м/б
1
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
54.34


2
Ирина Обедина
РОС
54.86


3
Анастасия Отт
РОС
55.07


3
Наталья Иванова
РОС
55.44


5
Елена Чуракова
РОС
55.52


6
Анастасия Трифонова
РОС
55.85


7
Мария Меньшикова
РОС
56.78


8
Марина Зафирова-Шиян
РОС
59.07


800 м
1
Елена Соболева
РОС
1:54.85


2
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
1:56.00


3
Светлана Клюка
РОС
1:56.64


4
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
1:56.67


5
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
1:58.12


6
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
1:58.37


7
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
1:58.94


8
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
1:59.60


9
Ирина Марачева
РОС
1:59.84


11
Татьяна Попова
РОС
2:00.69


1500 м
1
Татьяна Томашова
РОС
3:59.42


2
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
4:00.57


3
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:02.02


4
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
4:04.19


5
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:05.06


6
Евгения Пантелеева
РОС
4:05.93


7
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
4:06.58


8
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
4:12.23


5000 м
1
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
14:23.75

РЕ
2
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
14:33.13


3
Мария Коновалова
РОС
14:38.09


4
Елена Задорожная
РОС
14:43.89


5
Виктория Климина
РОС
14:55.55


6
Елена Орлова
РОС
15:03.88


7
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
15:07.15


8
Марина Иванова
РОС
15:14.57


10.000 м
1
Инга Абитова
РОС
30:46.70


2
Мария Коновалова
РОС
30:59.35


3
Татьяна Арясова
РОС
31:04.88


4
Виктория Климина
РОС
31:13.50


5
Марина Иванова
РОС
31:19.54


6
Елена Соколова
РОС
31:50.15


7
Алена Самохвалова
РОС
32:09.29


8
Виктория Трушенко
РОС
32:13.79


3000 м/п
1
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
9:08.21


2
Татьяна Архипова
РОС
9:15.84


3
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:24.04


4
Наталья Медведева
РОС
9:42.32


5
Светлана Иванова
РОС
9:48.38


6
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
9:55.42


7
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
10:07.86


8
Олеся Тюрина
РОС
10:08.64


Прыжок в длину
1
Татьяна Котова
РОС
6.86


2
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
6.73


3
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.69


4
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.61


5
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.59


6
Ирина Мельникова
РОС
6.53


7
Татьяна Тер-Месробьян
РОС
6.49


8
Ольга Линдер
РОС
6.25


Тройной прыжок
1
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
14.92


2
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.88


3
Виктория Гурова
РОС
14.83


4
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
14.52


5
Елена Иванова
РОС
14.32


6
Надежда Алехина
РОС
14.31


7
Олеся Буфалова
РОС
14.13


8
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
14.06


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
2.03


2
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
2.03


3
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.98


4
Виктория Клюгина
РОС
1.95


5
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.95


6
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.95


7
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.95


8
Александра Шамсутдинова
РОС
1.89


Прыжок с шестом
1
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.70


2
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.65


3
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.60


4
Анастасия Шведова
РОС
4.55


5
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.40


6
Валерия Волик
РОС
4.40


7
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
4.20


8
Наталья Бартновская
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
18.68


2
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.60


3
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.03


4
Оксана Гаус
РОС
17.84


5
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.47


6
Анна Авдеева
РОС
16.84


7
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
16.52


8
Людмила Морунова
РОС
16.50


Метание диска
1
Наталья Садова
РОС
65.46


2
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
63.64


3
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
61.03


4
Олеся Короткова
РОС
57.19


5
Ольга Ольшевская
РОС
57.05


6
Ольга Черногорова
РОС
56.64


7
Алла Денисенко
РОС
55.72


8
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
54.86


Метание молота
1
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
75.07


2
Елена Коневцова
РОС
74.81


3
Анна Булгакова
РОС
72.62


4
Елена Ригерт
РОС
71.54


5
Ольга Кузенкова
РОС
67.70


6
Мария Беспалова
РОС
65.66


7
Елена Киселева
РОС
64.78


8
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
64.77


9
Татьяна Хатанцева
РОС
61.11


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
65.71


2
Оксана Громова
РОС
57.90


3
Мария Яковенко
РОС
57.70


4
Валерия Забрускова
РОС
54.51


5
Екатерина Рыбко
РОС
54.47


6
Марина Максимова
РОС
52.83


7
Екатерина Коженкова
РОС
49.75


8
Татьяна Федотова
РОС
47.49