Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
10.36


2
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.38


3
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.41


4
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.42


5
Александр Волков
РОС
10.44


6
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.54


7
Олег Зуев
РОС
10.65


8
Александр Рябов
РОС
10.68


200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
20:81


2
Роман Смирнов
РОС
20:86


3
Денис Алексеев
РОС
20:93


4
Павел Прилепов
РОС
21:08


5
Антон Спиридонов
РОС
21:16


6
Артем Антонов
РОС
21:32


7
Малхаз Алахвердов
РОС
21:61


8
Евгений Хмелев
РОС
22:06


400 м
1
Максим Дылдин
РОС
45.64


2
Владислав Фролов
РОС
45.80


3
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
46.03


4
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.27


5
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
46.46


6
Антон Кокорин
РОС
46.54


7
Максим Александренко
РОС
46.59


8
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
46.76


110 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.60


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.62


3
Павел Онищенко
РОС
13.97


4
Сергей Чепига
РОС
14.00


5
Игорь Ващенко
РОС
14.07


6
Павел Филев
РОС
14.12


7
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.29


8
Яков Петров
РОС
16.28


400 м/б
1
Александр Деревягин
РОС
49.35


2
Владимир Антманис
РОС
50.13


3
Александр Мишанин
РОС
50.70


4
Руслан Мащенко
РОС
50.94


5
Денис Бывакин
РОС
51.24


6
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
51.51


7
Сергей Петров
РОС
51.64


8
Роман Матвеев
РОС
51.87


800 м
1
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:45.45


2
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:45.81


3
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:47.07


4
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:47.12


5
Андрей Осипов
РОС
1:47.56


6
Борис Кавешников
РОС
1:49.32


7
Сергей Сунцов
РОС
1:49.41


8
Борис Афанасьев
РОС
1:49.47


9
Александр Печенских
РОС
1:51.94


1500 м
1
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
3:40.89


2
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:42.01


3
Владимир Ежов
РОС
3:43.95


5000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
13:42.10


2
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
13:42.31


3
Сергей Иванов
РОС
13:43.10


4
Алексей Ефимов
РОС
13:43.41


5
Павел Наумов
РОС
13:43.45


6
Алексей Реунков
РОС
13:44.37


7
Григорий Андреев
РОС
13:48.64


8
Акмаль Ишов
РОС
13:58.98


9
Сергей Емельянов
РОС
14:02.67


10
Юрий Абрамов
РОС
14:04.88


11
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
14:06.24


12
Дмитрий Сафронов
РОС
14:06.72


13
Александр Секлетов
РОС
14:07.78


14
Алексей Палагушин
РОС
14:10.10


15
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
14:18.96


16
Степан Киселев
РОС
14:20.79


3000 м/п
1
Роман Усов
РОС
8:33.35


2
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:34.11


3
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:35.92


4
Николай Спиркин
РОС
8:40.37


5
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
8:42.37


6
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:45.81


7
Андрей Кузнецов
РОС
8:48.69


8
Денис Бабак
РОС
8:53.18


9
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:58.21


10
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
9:00.30


Прыжок в длину
1
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.90


2
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.87


3
Денис Синявский
РОС
7.86


4
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
7.83


5
Денис Головач
РОС
7.77


6
Александр Петров
РОС
7.66


7
Виктор Сироткин
РОС
7.64


8
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
7.63


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Петренко
РОС
17.06


2
Данил Буркеня
РОС
16.93


3
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.88


4
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.75


5
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.68


6
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.50


7
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.42


8
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
16.11


9
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.07


10
Максим Шакко
РОС
16.05


11
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
15.98


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.30


2
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.27


3
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.27


4
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.24


5
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.20


6
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.20


7
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.10


8
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.10


9
Федор Гетов
РОС
2.10


9
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.10


11
Андрей Жуков
РОС
2.10


12
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.05


Прыжок с шестом
1
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.70


2
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.70


3
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.70


4
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.70


5
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.60


6
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.60


7
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.60


8
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.50


9
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.50


9
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.50


11
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.50


12
Артем Буря
РОС
5.40


13
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.77


2
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.10


3
Иван Юшков
РОС
19.79


4
Олег Коротков
РОС
19.08


5
Максим Сидоров
РОС
18.86


6
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
18.73


7
Николай Умрихин
РОС
18.17


8
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.11


9
Александр Лобыня
РОС
17.73


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
64.95


2
Дмитрий Шевченко
РОС
60.68


3
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
60.29


4
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
59.07


5
Александр Боричевский
РОС
58.41


6
Максим Зуевич
РОС
56.22


7
Сергей Рыженко
РОС
55.67


8
Игорь Тучак
РОС
55.05


9
Николай Седюк
РОС
54.83


10
Юрий Сескин
РОС
54.58


11
Сергей Ляхов
РОС
54.10


Метание молота
1
Алексей Загорный
РОС
77.90


2
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
75.54


3
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
74.13


4
Юрий Воронкин
РОС
73.36


5
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
72.86


6
Вадим Херсонцев
РОС
71.18


6
Алексей Королев
РОС
72.68


8
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
69.39


9
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
68.67


10
Виталий Баух
РОС
66.33


11
Гурам Фероев
РОС
63.45


Метание копья
1
Сергей Макаров
РОС
86.56


2
Александр Иванов
РОС
80.78


3
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
78.33


4
Денис Давыдов
РОС
74.94


5
Владимир Чижов
РОС
73.50


6
Евгений Швец
РОС
72.94


7
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
72.54


8
Илья Коротков
РОС
71.24


9
Михаил Савин
РОС
68.62


10
Максим Горбунов
РОС
66.38


11
Роман Рябов
РОС
64.59


12
Владислав Шкурлатов
РОС
63.18


100 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.09


2
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
11.26


3
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.32


4
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.34


5
Юлия Гущина
РОС
11.38


6
Марина Кислова
РОС
11.44


7
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
11.46


8
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.53


200 м
1
Наталья Русакова
РОС
22:71


2
Елена Болсун
РОС
22:78


3
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:97


4
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
23:16


5
Анна Гефлих
РОС
23:44


6
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
23:54


7
Ольга Пчела
РОС
23:68


8
Ольга Кирьянова
РОС
23:87


400 м
1
Наталья Антюх
РОС
50.10


2
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
50.22


3
Наталья Назарова
РОС
50.52


4
Татьяна Левина
РОС
50.78


5
Елена Мигунова
РОС
50.84


6
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
50.98


7
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
51.04


8
Жанна Кащеева
РОС
52.02


100 м/б
1
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
12:90


2
Александра Антонова
РОС
12:95


3
Екатерина Штепа
РОС
13:01


4
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
13:08


5
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13:19


6
Мария Коротеева
РОС
13:22


7
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
13:28


8
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13:31


400 м/б
1
Юлия Печенкина
РОС
53.61


2
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
54.24


3
Наталья Иванова
РОС
54.36


4
Евгения Исакова
РОС
55.06


5
Ирина Обедина
РОС
55.18


6
Марина Зафирова
РОС
55.83


7
Елена Ильдейкина
РОС
56.18


8
Ольга Адамович
РОС
56.35


800 м
1
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
1:58.14


2
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
1:58.37


3
Светлана Клюка
РОС
1:58.63


4
Елена Соболева
РОС
1:59.63


5
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
1:59.81


6
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
2:00.37


7
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:01.11


8
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
2:02.21


1500 м
1
Наталья Пантелеева
РОС
4:05.19


2
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
4:05.64


3
Ольга Комягина
РОС
4:05.93


4
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:06.19


5
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:10.09


6
Ольга Егорова
РОС
4:10.90


7
Евгения Халиуллина
РОС
4:12.47


8
Регина Рахимкулова
РОС
4:14.20


9
Полина Никонорова
РОС
4:14.53


10
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
4:15.32


5000 м
1
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
15:00.02


2
Мария Коновалова
РОС
15:02.96


3
Елена Орлова
РОС
15:12.48


4
Юлия Винокурова
РОС
15:33.11


5
Регина Рахимкулова
РОС
15:38.40


6
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
15:38.97


7
Ольга Россеева
РОС
15:42.04


8
Галина Егорова
РОС
15:45.35


9
Валентина Левушкина
РОС
15:47.00


10
Светлана Киреева
РОС
15:54.48


11
Наталья Белова
РОС
15:55.92


12
Наталья Попкова
РОС
15:58.34


13
Виктория Трушенко
РОС
16:00.94


3000 м/п
1
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
9:13.35


2
Татьяна Архипова
РОС
9:14.35


3
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:26.55


4
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
9:45.96


5
Светлана Иванова
РОС
9:48.14


6
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
10:10.59


7
Светлана Тюленева
РОС
10:29.39


8
Екатерина Чеботарева
РОС
10:39.29


9
Елена Мишурова
РОС
11:03.50


10
Мария Быкова
РОС
11:47.07


Прыжок в длину
1
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
7.17


2
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина)
РОС
7.08


3
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.73


4
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
6.64


5
Марина Панкова
РОС
6.59


6
Анна Коваленко
РОС
6.50


7
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.48


8
Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская)
РОС
6.36


9
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.35


10
Олеся Казановская
РОС
6.32


11
Ольга Денисова
РОС
6.24


Тройной прыжок
1
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.60


2
Олеся Буфалова
РОС
14.49


3
Надежда Алехина
РОС
14.31


4
Елена Иванова
РОС
14.21


5
Виктория Гурова
РОС
14.20


6
Татьяна Титова
РОС
13.47


7
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.40


8
Татьяна Яковлева
РОС
13.40


9
Светлана Семенова
РОС
13.37


10
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
13.24


11
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
12.64


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
2.01


2
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.98


3
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.89


4
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.89


5
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.86


6
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.86


7
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.86


8
Ирина Главатских
РОС
1.83


9
Виктория Клюгина
РОС
1.83


10
Ольга Калитурина
РОС
1.83


11
Алина Будникова
РОС
1.80


12
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.77


Прыжок с шестом
1
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.75


2
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.70


3
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.55


4
Анастасия Шведова
РОС
4.50


5
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.40


6
Алина Какошинская
РОС
4.00


7
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
4.00


8
Валерия Снегова
РОС
3.80


9
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
3.80


10
Наталья Меньшенина
РОС
3.80


11
Анастасия Ефремова
РОС
3.70


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
19.34


2
Анна Авдеева
РОС
18.75


3
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
18.57


4
Оксана Гаус
РОС
18.53


5
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.92


6
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
17.15


7
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
15.03


Метание диска
1
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
63.90


2
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
60.11


3
Ольга Ольшевская
РОС
54.40


4
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
53.12


5
Анна Омарова
РОС
51.62


6
Елена Мачканова
РОС
51.15


7
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
46.17


Метание молота
1
Елена Коневцова
РОС
73.95


2
Ольга Кузенкова
РОС
72.36


3
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
72.22


4
Елена Ригерт
РОС
68.20


5
Анна Булгакова
РОС
66.49


6
Ирина Карасева
РОС
60.67


7
Татьяна Хатанцева
РОС
60.55


8
Елена Киселева
РОС
58.48


9
Юлия Розенфельд
РОС
57.18


10
Александра Лущеко
РОС
54.17


11
Полина Вашукова
РОС
51.28


Метание копья
1
Лада Чернова
РОС
63.35


2
Мария Абакумова
РОС
62.90


3
Мария Яковенко
РОС
62.23


4
Оксана Громова
РОС
59.01


5
Екатерина Рыбко
РОС
55.54


6
Елена Макарова
РОС
54.57


7
Марина Максимова
РОС
51.44


8
Татьяна Федотова
РОС
50.94


9
Екатерина Коженкова
РОС
49.84


10
Александра Пахмутова
РОС
49.52


11
Оксана Макарова
РОС
49.35


12
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
48.43