Мужчины
Легкоатлет
Забеги
Полуфинал
Финал
Квалификация
400 м
Тренихин Павел
45.55 • 4 • к
45.68 • 6 • -

110 м/б
Шубенков Сергей
13.70 • 6 • -


400 м/б
Деревягин Александр
49.43 • 3
49.07 • 3 • к
49.32 • 8
800 м
Борзаковский Юрий
1:46.14 • 1 • К
1:45.73 • 2 • К
1:44.49 • 3
Марафон
Соколов Алексей


2:16:23 • 19
Соколов Алексей


2:16:48 • 21
3000 м/п
Фарносов Андрей
8:34.44 • 8 • -


20 км/х
Борчин Валерий


1:19:56 • 1
Емельянов Станислав


1:21:11 • 5
Канайкин Владимир


1:20:27 • 2
Морозов Сергей


1:22:37 • 12
50 км/х
Бакулин Сергей


3:41:24 • 1
Ерохин Игорь


DQ
Кирдяпкин Сергей


DNF
Нижегородов Денис


3:42:45 • 2
Прыжок в длину
Меньков Александр
8.07 • 4 • К
8.19 • 6
Тройной прыжок
Федоров Алексей
16.42 • 9

Прыжок в высоту
Дмитрик Алексей
2.28 • 6 • к
2.35 • 2
Ухов Иван
2.31 • 3 • К
2.32 • 5
Шустов Александр
2.31 • 4 • К
2.29 • 8
Прыжок с шестом
Лукьяненко Евгений
5.50 • 9 • -

Стародубцев Дмитрий
5.65 • 1 • к
5.65 • 12
Десятиборье
Дроздов Алексей
100 м
11.34 • 7
400 м
51.35 • 6
110 м/б
15.49 • 7
1500 м
4:41.73 • 7
Длина
7.45 • 4
Высота
2.14 • 2
Шест
5.00 • 3
Ядро
16.17 • 2
Диск
50.29 • 1
Копье
64.80 • 6
8313 • 4
Толкание ядра
Сидоров Максим
19.95 • 8 • -

Метание молота
Иконников Кирилл
75.36 • 6 • к
78.37 • 6
Литвинов Сергей
74.80 • 7 • -

Метание копья
Иванов Александр
73.81 • 15 • -

Макаров Сергей
81.42 • 5 • к
78.76 • 12
Тарабин Дмитрий
82.92 • 2 • К
79.06 • 10
4х400 м
Россия
Алексеев Денис, Дылдин Максим, Свечкарь Константин, Тренихин Павел
3:00.81 • 2 • К


Россия
Алексеев Денис, Дылдин Максим, Свечкарь Константин, Тренихин Павел


3:00.22 • 4
Женщины
Легкоатлет
Забеги
Полуфинал
Финал
Квалификация
100 м
Федорива-Шпаер Александра
11.28 • 3 • К
11.54 • 6 • -

200 м
Гущина Юлия
22.88 • 3 • К
23.26 • 5 • -

Савлинис Елизавета
23.09 • 3 • К
23.04 • 6 • -

400 м
Капачинская Анастасия
51.43 • 2 • К
50.41 • 2 • К
50.24 • 3
Кривошапка Антонина
51.52 • 2 • К
50.55 • 3 • к
50.66 • 5
100 м/б
Дектярева Татьяна
13.05 • 3 • К
12.76 • 3 • к
12.82 • 5
400 м/б
Антюх Наталья
54.88 • 2 • К
54.51 • 1 • К
53.85 • 3
Чуракова Елена
55.39 • 2 • К
55.02 • 2 • К
55.17 • 8
800 м
Костецкая Екатерина
1:59.61 • 2 • К
1:58.64 • 2 • К
1:57.82 • 5
Степанова (Русанова) Юлия
2:01.38 • 5 • к
1:58.73 • 1 • К
1:59.74 • 8
Фарносова (Савинова) Мария
2:01.01 • 1 • К
1:58.45 • 1 • К
1:55.87 • 1
1500 м
Евдокимова Наталья
4:14.36 • 4 • К
4:11.70 • 13 • -

Мартынова Екатерина
4:07.76 • 5 • К
4:08.67 • 9 • -

Сырьева Олеся
4:11.24 • 7 • к
4:09.83 • 9 • -

5000 м
Гречишникова Елизавета
15:35.64 • 7 • к

15:45.61 • 14
Задорожная Елена
15:23.90 • 5 • К


Марафон
Плаксина Маргарита


2:35:39 • 23
3000 м/п
Зарипова Юлия
9:35.80 • 2 • к

9:07.03 • 1
Харламова Любовь
9:40.04 • 5 • к

9:44.14 • 11
20 км/х
Каниськина Ольга


1:29:42 • 1
Кирдяпкина Анися


1:30:13 • 3
Минеева Татьяна


1:34:08 • 17
Соколова Вера


1:32:13 • 11
Прыжок в длину
Зайцева Ольга
6.50 • 8 • -

Клишина Дарья
6.77 • 3 • К
6.50 • 7
Кучеренко Ольга
6.67 • 3 • к
6.77 • 2
Тройной прыжок
Крылова Анна
14.31 • 4 • к
14.23 • 7
Прыжок в высоту
Слесаренко Елена
1.95 • 5 • К
1.97 • 4
Чичерова Анна
1.95 • 1 • К
2.03 • 1
Школина Светлана
1.95 • 2 • К
1.97 • 5
Прыжок с шестом
Исинбаева Елена
4.55 • 1 • к
4.65 • 6
Феофанова Светлана
4.55 • 3 • к
4.75 • 3
Семиборье
Богданова Анна
200 м
25.64 • 3
100 м/б
13.44 • 3
800 м
2:18.34 • 9
Длина
6.38 • 6
Высота
1.83 • 5
Ядро
14.52 • 9
Копье
41.38 • 4
6242 • 11
Чернова Татьяна
200 м
23.50 • 2
100 м/б
13.32 • 2
800 м
2:08.04 • 3
Длина
6.61 • 1
Высота
1.83 • 8
Ядро
14.17 • 2
Копье
52.95 • 3
6880 • 1
Толкание ядра
Авдеева Анна
18.92 • 4 • К
19.54 • 7
Колодко Евгения
18.90 • 5 • К
19.78 • 5
Омарова Анна
19.03 • 4 • К
18.67 • 10
Метание диска
Пищальникова Дарья
59.94 • 7 • К
58.10 • 11
Метание молота
Белобородова (Лысенко) Татьяна
71.94 • 2 • К
77.13 • 1
Метание копья
Абакумова Мария
62.49 • 3 • К
71.99 • 1
4х100 м
Россия
Гущина Юлия, Русакова Наталья, Савлинис Елизавета, Федорива-Шпаер Александра


42.93 • 6
4х400 м
Россия
Антюх Наталья, Задорина Ксения, Капачинская Анастасия, Кривошапка Антонина, Литвинова Людмила, Рыжова Ксения
3:20.94 • 1

3:19.36 • 3