Мужчины
Легкоатлет
Забеги
Четвертьфинал
Полуфинал
Финал
Квалификация
100 м 0
Епишин Андрей
10.29 • 5 • к
10.29 • 7 • -


200 м 0
Сергеев Олег
20:95 • 6 • -



400 м 0
Галкин-Самитов Антон
45.43 • 1 • К



Мишуков Олег
46.41 • 6 • -



110 м/б 0
Перемота Игорь
13.54 • 4 • К
13.64 • 7 • -


Печенкин Евгений
13.64 • 4 • К
13.53 • 5 • -


Чепига Сергей
13.59 • 5 • -
13.55 • 5 • -


400 м/б 0
Горбань Борис
49.25 • 4 • К

49.46 • 7 • -

Липский Михаил
49.00 • 3 • К

49.10 • 6 • -

800 м 0
Ариткулов Рамиль
1:49.25 • 7 • -



Богданов Дмитрий
1:47.03 • 4 • -



Борзаковский Юрий
1:46.20 • 1 • К

1:44.29 • 2 • К
1:44.45 • 1
1500 м 0
Кривчонков Александр
3:41.37 • 10 • -



Марафон 0
Андреев Григорий



2:16:55 • 19
Бурмакин Дмитрий



2:31:51 • 72
Швецов Леонид



2:15:28 • 13
3000 м/п 0
Потапович Павел
8:52.65 • 11 • -



Усов Роман
8:24.19 • 7 • -



20 км/х 0
Андреев Владимир



1:21:53 • 7
Бураев Виктор



1:25:36 • 22
Парваткин Владимир



1:31:13 • 38
50 км/х 0
Андронов Юрий



3:50:28 • 9
Воеводин Алексей



3:43:34 • 3
Нижегородов Денис



3:42:50 • 2
Прыжок в длину 0
Сосунов Кирилл
7.94 • 8 • -

Шкурлатов Виталий
8.09 • 4 • К
8.04 • 9
Тройной прыжок 0
Буркеня Данил
17.08 • 3 • К
17.48 • 3
Гущинский Виктор
17.17 • 4 • К
17.11 • 7
Москаленко Виталий
- • 0 • -

Прыжок в высоту 0
Брайко Петр
2.20 • 13 • -

Воронин Вячеслав
2.28 • 6 • К
2.29 • 9
Рыбаков Ярослав
2.28 • 5 • К
2.32 • 6 • ЛС
Прыжок с шестом 0
Герасимов Павел
5.70 • 1 • К
5.55 • 13
Павлов Игорь
5.70 • 2 • К
5.80 • 4 • РЛ
Строгалев Вадим
- • -

Десятиборье 0
Аверьянов Николай



8021 • 15
Лободин Лев



DNF
Погорелов Александр



8084 • 11 • ЛС
Толкание ядра 0
Софьин Павел
19.02 • 16 • -

Чумаченко Павел
19.38 • 11 • -

Юшков Иван
19.67 • 7 • -

Метание диска 0
Боричевский Александр
58.19 • 14 • -

Шевченко Дмитрий
- • 0 • -

Метание молота 0
Воронкин Юрий
73.47 • 15 • -

Кирмасов Сергей
75.83 • 10 • -

Коновалов Илья
76.36 • 5 • -

Метание копья 0
Иванов Александр
82.18 • 2
83.31 • 5
Макаров Сергей
86.08 • 2 • К
84.84 • 3
4х100 м 0
Бычков Сергей




Волков Александр




Епишин Андрей




Рябов Александр




Сергеев Олег




4х400 м 0
Галкин-Самитов Антон




Ларин Александр




Лебедев Евгений




Мащенко Руслан




Мишуков Олег




Рудницкий Андрей




Форшев Дмитрий




Женщины
Легкоатлет
Забеги
Четвертьфинал
Полуфинал
Финал
Квалификация
100 м 0
Круглова Лариса
11.23 • 3 • К
11.36 • 4 • -


Табакова Юлия
11.22 • 1 • К
11.25 • 4 • к
11.25 • 8 • -

Хабарова Ирина
11.32 • 2 • К
11.32 • 5 • -


200 м 0
Болсун Елена
23:00 • 3 • К
23:26 • 6 • -


Кондратьева Екатерина
23:03 • 3 • К
23:37 • 7 • -


Левина Татьяна
23:05 • 2 • К
23:23 • 5 • -


400 м 0
Антюх Наталья
50.54 • 1 • К

50.04 • 2 • К
49.89 • 3
Назарова Наталья
50.82 • 1 • К

50.63 • 3 • к
50.65 • 8
100 м/б 0
Коротеева Мария
12:72 • 1 • К

12:60 • 4 • К
12:72 • 4
Русакова Наталья
12:90 • 2 • К

12:76 • 5 • -

Шевченко Ирина
12:82 • 2 • К

12:67 • 2 • К
DNF
400 м/б 0
Бахвалова Екатерина
55.16 • 3 • к

54.98 • 6 • -

Бикерт Екатерина
54.95 • 2 • К

53.79 • 4 • К
54.18 • 6
Печенкина Юлия
53.57 • 1 • К

53.31 • 1 • ЛС
55.79 • 8
800 м 0
Андрианова Татьяна
2:03.77 • 1 • К

1:58.41 • 2 • К
1:56.88 • 5
Распопова Ольга




Хрущелева Наталья
2:00.56 • 4 • к

2:00.68 • 5 • -

Черкасова Светлана
2:03.60 • 1 • К

1:59.80 • 3 • -

1500 м 0
Евдокимова Наталья
4:05.55 • 1 • К

4:04.66 • 1 • К
3:59.05 • 4 • РЛ
Егорова Ольга
4:07.14 • 6 • к

4:05.57 • 7 • к
4:05.65 • 11
Томашова Татьяна
4:06.06 • 1 • К

4:06.80 • 3 • К
3:58.12 • 2 • РЛ
5000 м 0
Галкина-Самитова Гульнара
15:05.78 • 8 • к


15:02.30 • 6
Задорожная Елена
15:01.77 • 3 • К


14:55.52 • 4
Шобухова Лилия
15:01.86 • 4 • К


15:15.64 • 13
10.000 м 0
Богомолова Галина



32:25.10 • 22
Григорьева Лидия



31:04.62 • 8
Жиляева Алла




Марафон 0
Захарова Светлана



2:32:04 • 9
Майорова Альбина



2:47:23 • 40
Петрова Людмила



2:31:56 • 8
20 км/х 0
Воеводина Юлия



1:31:02 • 13
Иванова Олимпиада



1:29:16 • 2
Николаева Елена



1:32:16 • 17
Прыжок в длину 0
Котова Татьяна
6.79 • 2 • К
7.05 • 3 • ЛС
Лебедева Татьяна
6.95 • 1 • К
7.07 • 1
Мелешина (Симагина) Ирина
6.75 • 1 • К
7.05 • 2
Тройной прыжок 0
Гурова Виктория
14.04 • 9 • -

Лебедева Татьяна
14.71 • 4 • К
15.14 • 3
Пятых Анна
14.62 • 4 • К
14.79 • 8
Прыжок в высоту 0
Кивимяги Татьяна
1.92 • 7 • -

Слесаренко Елена
1.95 • 2 • К
2.06 • 1 • РС
Чичерова Анна
1.95 • 2 • К
1.96 • 6
Прыжок с шестом 0
Исинбаева Елена
4.40 • 1 • к
4.91 • 1 • РМ
Феофанова Светлана
4.40 • 3 • к
4.75 • 2
Шведова Анастасия
4.30 • 7 • -

Семиборье 0
Гордеева Татьяна



DNF
Прохорова Елена



6289 • 5
Соколова Светлана



6210 • 10
Толкание ядра 0
Коржаненко Ирина
19.43 • 1 • К
DQ
Кривелева Светлана
18.57 • 3 • К
19.49 • 3
Рябинкина Ольга
18.00 • 7 • -

Метание диска 0
Есипчук Оксана
57.27 • 15 • -

Садова Наталья
64.33 • 2 • К
67.02 • 1
Чернявская Ольга
58.64 • 10 • -

Метание молота 0
Белобородова (Лысенко) Татьяна
66.82 • 10 • -

Коневцова Елена
67.83 • 7 • -

Кузенкова Ольга
73.71 • 1 • К
75.02 • 1 • РС
Метание копья 0
Забрускова Валерия
57.53 • 15 • -

Ивакина Екатерина
- • -

Ярыгина Оксана
57.57 • 12 • -

4х100 м 0
Боликова Мария
Круглова Лариса, Табакова Юлия, Федорова Ольга, Хабарова Ирина




Россия
Круглова Лариса, Табакова Юлия, Федорова Ольга, Хабарова Ирина



42:27 • 2
Халандырева Ольга
Круглова Лариса, Табакова Юлия, Федорова Ольга, Хабарова Ирина




4х400 м 0
Иванова Наталья
Антюх Наталья, Зыкина Олеся, Красномовец Олеся, Назарова Наталья




Котлярова Ольга
Антюх Наталья, Зыкина Олеся, Красномовец Олеся, Назарова Наталья




Россия
Антюх Наталья, Зыкина Олеся, Красномовец Олеся, Назарова Наталья



3:20:16 • 2 • ЛС
Фирова Татьяна
Антюх Наталья, Зыкина Олеся, Красномовец Олеся, Назарова Наталья