1-й день, 4 сентября
УТРО |
ВЕЧЕР |
||||||
10:00 |
100 м |
10-борье |
Мужчины |
16:00 |
высота |
10-борье |
Мужчины |
10:30 |
100 м с/б |
7-борье |
Женщины |
16:00 |
ядро |
7-борье |
Женщины |
10:50 |
длина |
10-борье |
Мужчины |
17:00 |
4х800 м |
финал |
юниоры |
11:00 |
4Х100 м с/б |
финал |
Женщины |
17:30 |
200 м |
7-борье |
Женщины |
11:20 |
высота |
7-борье |
Женщины |
17:50 |
400 м |
10-борье |
Мужчины |
11:30 |
4Х110 м с/б |
финал |
Мужчины |
18:20 |
4х800 м |
финал |
юниорки |
12:30 |
ядро |
10-борье |
Мужчины |
18:50 |
4х800 м |
финал |
Мужчины |
19:20 |
4х800 м |
финал |
Женщины |
2-й день, 5 сентября
УТРО |
ВЕЧЕР |
||||||
10:00 |
110 м с/б |
10-борье |
Мужчины |
16:00 |
ядро |
7-борье |
Юниорки |
10:30 |
длина |
7-борье |
Женщины |
16:00 |
800 м |
7-борье |
Женщины |
10:30 |
100 м с/б |
7-борье |
Юниорки |
16:00 |
копье |
10-борье |
Мужчины |
11:00 |
диск |
10-борье |
Мужчины |
16:30 |
высота |
10-борье |
Юниоры |
11:00 |
100 м |
10-борье |
Юниоры |
16:30 |
800х400х200х100 |
финал |
Юниоры |
11:30 |
4х100 м |
финал |
Юноши |
17:00 |
800х400х200х100 |
финал |
юниорки |
12:00 |
копье |
7-борье |
Женщины |
17:20 |
200 м |
7-борье |
Юниорки |
12:00 |
высота |
7-борье |
Юниорки |
17:40 |
1500 м |
10-борье |
Мужчины |
12:00 |
4х100 м |
финал |
Девушки |
18:00 |
400 м |
10-борье |
Юниоры |
12:30 |
длина |
10-борье |
Юниоры |
18:30 |
800х400х200х100 |
финал |
Мужчины |
13:00 |
шест |
10-борье |
Мужчины |
19:00 |
800х400х200х100 |
финал |
Женщины |
14:00 |
ядро |
10-борье |
Юниоры |
3-й день, 6 сентября
УТРО |
ВЕЧЕР |
||||||
10:00 |
110 м с/б |
10-борье |
Юниоры |
15:00 |
высота |
10-борье |
Юноши |
10:30 |
длина |
7-борье |
юниорки |
16:00 |
ядро |
7-борье |
Девушки |
10:30 |
100 м с/б |
7-борье |
Девушки |
16:00 |
800 м |
7-борье |
Юниорки |
11:00 |
диск |
10-борье |
Юниоры |
16:30 |
копье |
10-борье |
Юниоры |
11:00 |
100 м |
10-борье |
Юноши |
16:30 |
400 м |
10-борье |
Юноши |
11:30 |
400х300х200х100 |
финал |
Юниороы |
17:00 |
400х300х200х100 |
финал |
Мужчины |
12:00 |
копье |
7-борье |
Юниорки |
17:30 |
400х300х200х100 |
финал |
Женщины |
12:00 |
высота |
7-борье |
Девушки |
18:00 |
200 м |
7-борье |
Девушки |
12:00 |
длина |
10-борье |
Юноши |
18:30 |
1500 м |
10-борье |
Юниоры |
12:00 |
400х300х200х100 |
финал |
Юниорки |
19:00 |
4х1500 м |
финал |
Мужчины |
13:00 |
шест |
10-борье |
Юниоры |
19:30 |
4х1500 м |
финал |
Женщины |
13:30 |
ядро |
10-борье |
Юноши |
4-й день, 7 сентября
УТРО |
|||
10:00 |
длина |
7-борье |
Девушки |
10:00 |
110 м с/б |
10-борье |
Юноши |
11:00 |
диск |
10-борье |
Юноши |
11:00 |
4х400 м |
финал |
Юноши |
11:30 |
копье |
7-борье |
Девушки |
11:45 |
4х400 м |
финал |
Девушки |
12:30 |
шест |
10-борье |
Юноши |
13:00 |
800 м |
7-борье |
Девушки |
15:00 |
копье |
10-борье |
Юноши |
16:30 |
1500 м |
10-борье |
Юноши |