Проект
20 июля
14:00 |
400 м с/б |
Ж |
забеги |
14:20 |
высота |
Ж |
квалификация |
14:20 |
400 м с/б |
М |
забеги |
15:00 |
шест |
М |
квалификация |
14:40 |
100 м |
Ж |
забеги |
15:50 |
длина |
Ж |
квалификация 1 поток |
15:10 |
100 м |
М |
забеги |
16:20 |
ядро |
Ж |
финал |
15:35 |
5000 м |
Ж |
фин. забег |
16:50 |
длина |
Ж |
квалификация 2 поток |
16:00 |
100 м с/б |
Ж |
забеги |
17:30 |
шест |
Ж |
фин. соревнования |
16:10 |
ЦЕРЕМОНИЯ ОТКРЫТИЯ |
17:50 |
ядро |
М |
финал |
||
16:20 |
110 м с/б |
М |
забеги |
18:00 |
длина |
М |
квалификация 1 поток |
16:35 |
100 м |
Ж |
полуфиналы |
19:00 |
длина |
М |
квалификация 2 поток |
16:45 |
100 м |
М |
полуфиналы |
||||
17:00 |
800 м |
Ж |
забеги |
||||
17:25 |
100 м с/б |
Ж |
полуфиналы |
||||
17:40 |
110 м с/б |
М |
полуфиналы |
||||
17:50 |
800 м |
М |
забеги |
||||
18:25 |
100 м |
Ж |
финал |
||||
18:30 |
100 м |
М |
финал |
||||
18:35 |
5000 м |
М |
финальный забег |
||||
19:00 |
110 м с/б |
М |
финал |
||||
19:10 |
100 м с/б |
Ж |
финал |
||||
19:20 |
400 м |
Ж |
забеги |
||||
19:40 |
400 м |
М |
забеги |
21 июля
16:00 |
200 м |
Ж |
забеги |
14:00 |
тройной |
Ж |
квалификация |
16:45 |
200 м |
М |
забеги |
14:00 |
диск |
Ж |
финал |
17:30 |
400 м с/б |
Ж |
финал |
15:15 |
тройной |
М |
квалификация |
17:40 |
400 м с/б |
М |
финал |
15:30 |
диск |
М |
финал |
17:50 |
200 м |
Ж |
финал |
16:00 |
высота |
М |
квалификация |
18:00 |
3000 м с/п |
Ж |
фин. забег |
16:30 |
длина |
Ж |
фин. соревнования |
18:20 |
800 м |
Ж |
финал |
16:40 |
шест |
М |
фин. соревнования |
18:30 |
800 м |
М |
финал |
17:00 |
копье |
Ж |
финал |
18:40 |
200 м |
М |
финал |
17:40 |
высота |
Ж |
фин. соревнования |
18:50 |
3000 м с/п |
Ж |
фин. забег |
18:10 |
длина |
М |
фин. соревнования |
19:10 |
400 м |
Ж |
финал |
18:20 |
копье |
М |
финал |
19:20 |
400 м |
М |
финал |
22 июля
10:30 |
10 000 м |
Ж |
фин. забег |
11:00 |
молот |
Ж |
финал |
11:20 |
10 000 м |
М |
фин. забег |
11:30 |
тройной |
Ж |
фин. соревнования |
12:05 |
1500 м |
Ж |
фин. забеги |
12:00 |
высота |
М |
фин. соревнования |
12:30 |
1500 м |
М |
фин. забеги |
13:00 |
тройной |
М |
фин. соревнования |
13:05 |
4 х 100 м |
Ж |
фин. забеги |
13:00 |
молот |
М |
финал |
13:25 |
4 х 100 м |
М |
фин. забеги |
||||
13:40 |
4 х 400 м |
Ж |
фин. забеги |
||||
13:55 |
4 х 400 м |
М |
фин. забеги |