1-й день 21 июля
10.10
|
Шест
|
мужчины
|
Квалификация
|
10.45
|
400 м
|
женщины
|
Забеги
|
11.15
|
400 м
|
мужчины
|
Забеги
|
11.50
|
100 м
|
женщины
|
Забеги
|
12.35
|
100 м
|
мужчины
|
Забеги
|
16.00 открытие соревнований
|
|||
17.25
|
800 м
|
женщины
|
Забеги
|
18.00
|
800 м
|
мужчины
|
Забеги
|
18.05
|
Длина
|
женщины
|
Квалификация
|
18.45
|
400 м
|
женщины
|
½ финала
|
19.05
|
400 м
|
мужчины
|
½ финала
|
19.35
|
3000 м с/п
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
20.05
|
Копье
|
мужчины
|
Квалификация
|
2-й день 22 июля
10.30
|
400 м с/б
|
женщины
|
Забеги
|
10.35
|
Копье
|
женщины
|
Квалификация
|
11.00
|
400 м с/б
|
мужчины
|
Забеги
|
11.10
|
Высота
|
мужчины
|
Квалификация
|
11.50
|
Диск
|
мужчины
|
Квалификация
|
11.55
|
Длина
|
мужчины
|
Квалификация группы А Б
|
17.00
|
100 м с/б
|
женщины
|
Забеги
|
17.15
|
110 м с/б
|
мужчины
|
Забеги
|
17.30
|
Диск
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
17.30
|
400м
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
17.40
|
Длина
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
17.45
|
Шест
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
17.40
|
400 м
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
17.55
|
Ядро
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
17.55
|
100 м с/б
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
18.10
|
110 м с/б
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
18.20
|
Высота
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
18.20
|
100 м
|
женщины
|
½ финала
|
18.35
|
100 м
|
мужчины
|
½ финала
|
19.10
|
Копье
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
19.15
|
Ядро
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
19.00
|
800 м
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
19.15
|
800 м
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
19.30
|
100 м
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
19.40
|
100 м
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
3-й день 23 июля
10.05
|
200 м
|
женщины
|
Забеги
|
10.25
|
Молот
|
женщины
|
Квалификация
|
10.55
|
200 м
|
мужчины
|
Забеги
|
11.00
|
Тройной
|
женщины
|
Квалификация
|
11.30
|
1500 м
|
женщины
|
Забеги
|
12.00
|
1500 м
|
мужчины
|
Забеги
|
12.10
|
Тройной
|
мужчины
|
Квалификация группы А Б
|
17.00
|
400 м с/б
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
17.15
|
400 м с/б
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
17.20
|
Копье
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
17.25
|
Шест
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
17.30
|
200 м
|
женщины
|
½ финала
|
17.50
|
200 м
|
мужчины
|
½ финала
|
17.55
|
Высота
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
18.15
|
5000 м
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
18.30
|
Длина
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
18.40
|
5000 м
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
19.00
|
Диск
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
19.10
|
3000 м с/п
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
4-й день 24 июля
11.00
|
Молот
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
11.05
|
Тройной
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
11.30
|
200 м
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
11.45
|
200 м
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
12.40
|
Молот
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
12.45
|
4 х 100 м
|
женщины
|
Финальные забеги
|
12.50
|
Тройной
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
13.00
|
4 х 100 м
|
мужчины
|
Финальные забеги
|
13.15
|
1500 м
|
женщины
|
Финал
|
13.30
|
1500 м
|
мужчины
|
Финал
|
13.45
|
4 х 400 м
|
женщины
|
Финальные забеги
|
14.00
|
4 х 400 м
|
мужчины
|
Финальные забеги
|