|
60 m |
1 | 204 Artem Antonov | | RUS | 10.6.86 | | | PB: 6.77 -06 | SB: 6.85 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
6.77 Saransk 8.2.06
SB: 6.85 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.65 -0.8 Tula 18.6.07
200: 21.32 0.4 Tula 2.8.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.81 Saransk 4.2.05
|
|
|
| in 2009 (finals):
5 6.89 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
2 6.85 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
|
|
2 | 203 Ernie Wiggins | | USA | 18.6.82 | 183 cm | 77 kg | PB: 6.66 -05 | SB: |
| Team/club: Holyfield International |
| 60 m PB:
6.66 Boston MA 27.2.05
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.20 0.0 Atlanta GA 15.5.04
200: 21.06 -0.2 Ko"nigs Wusterhausen 27.5.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
55: 6.16 Boone NC 6.12.01
200: 21.98 Gainesville FL 15.1.06
|
|
|
|
3 | 200 Andrey Yepishin | | RUS | 10.6.81 | 178 cm | 82 kg | PB: 6.52 -06 | SB: 6.78 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
6.52 NR Moskva 10.3.06
SB: 6.78 Omsk 27.12.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.10 NR 1.3 Go"teborg 8.8.06
200: 21.22 1.9 Lagos2 29.5.05
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.59 Moskva 20.1.01
|
|
sf WICh 60 2003
sf WICh 60 2004
2 WICh 60 2006
8 WICh 60 2008
4 EICh 60 2005
2 ECp-ind 60 2008
qf OG 100 2004
qf OG 100 2008
7 WCp 100 2006
2 ECh 100 2006
7 ECp 100 2002
6 ECp 100 2003
5 ECp 100 2004
4 ECp 100 2005
3 ECp 100 2006
7 ECp 100 2007
2 WUG 100 2005
4 WCp 4x1 2006
h ECh 4x1 2006
ECp 4x1 2005
4 ECp 4x1 2006
6 ECp 4x1 2007
5 WUG 4x1 2005
1 RUS NC-ind 60 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 6.78 Bulatov Omsk 27.12.
1 6.80 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
|
|
4 | 206 ?ukasz Chy?a | | POL | 31.3.81 | 187 cm | 87 kg | PB: 6.56 -05 | SB: |
| Team/club: SKLA Sopot |
| 60 m PB:
6.56 Chemnitz 25.2.05
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.20 0.7 Warszawa 13.6.04
200: 20.75 0.0 Ko"nigs Wusterhausen 10.9.04
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.14 Spala 7.2.04
|
|
sf WICh 60 2004
6 EICh 60 2005
h EICh 60 2007
3 ECp-ind 60 2004
1 ECp-ind 60 2008
qf OG 100 2004
qf WCh 100 2005
sf ECh 100 2006
1 ECp 100 2004
5 ECp 100 2005
6 ECp 100 2008
sf WJ 100 2000
4 U23 ECh 100 2003
2 U23 ECh 200 2001
5 OG 4x1 2004
h OG 4x1 2008
7 WCh 4x1 2001
5 WCh 4x1 2003
WCh 4x1 2007
2 ECh 4x1 2002
2 ECh 4x1 2006
5 ECp 4x1 2005
1 ECp 4x1 2006
4 ECp 4x1 2007
2 ECp 4x1 2008
1 rA POL NC-ind 60 2007
1 rA POL NC-ind 60 2008
|
|
5 | 207 Fabio Cerutti | | ITA | 26.9.85 | 188 cm | 70 kg | PB: 6.62 -07 | SB: |
| Team/club: C. U. S. TORINO |
| 60 m PB:
6.62 Birmingham 3.3.07
|
| other outdoor PBs:
80: 8.68 Mondovi` 1.5.05
100: 10.13 -0.1 Cagliari 19.7.08
150: 15.87 -0.2 Mondovi` 1.5.06
200: 21.26 -1.0 Firenze 4.6.06
LJ: 7.38 0.7 Torino 22.9.02
|
|
sf WICh 60 2008
6 EICh 60 2007
h OG 100 2008
4 U23 ECh 100 2007
h OG 4x1 2008
1 U23 ITA NC-j-ind 60 2007
|
|
6 | 202 Vladimir Toporin | | RUS | 9.3.83 | | | PB: 6.73 -06 | SB: 6.79 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
6.73 Samara 4.2.06
SB: 6.79 Moskva 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.50 1.4 Zhukovskiy 24.6.06
200: 21.40 -0.3 Tula 6.6.04
|
|
5 RUS NC-ind 60 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 6.81 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
1 6.83 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
1 6.80 Yaroslavl 16.1.
|
|
1 | 211 Konstantin Petryashov | | RUS | 16.12.84 | | | PB: 6.83 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 60 m PB:
6.83 Samara 2.2.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.54 0.3 Tula 31.7.07
200: 21.22 -1.1 Kazan 20.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.50 Moskva 9.2.08
|
|
6 RUS NC-ind 60 2008
|
|
2 | 209 Josh Norman | | USA | 26.7.80 | 188 cm | 60 kg | PB: 6.55 -06 | SB: |
| Team/club: US High Perf Team |
| 60 m PB:
6.55 Boston MA 26.2.06
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.09 -1.5 San Diego CA 17.6.04
200: 20.91 1.9 Sacramento CA 19.5.01
110H: 13.95 0.5 Clermont FL 7.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
50: 5.76 Saskatoon 5.2.05
55: 6.12 Fresno CA 16.1.06
|
|
8 USA NC-ind 60 2008
|
|
3 | 201 Mikhail Idrisov | | RUS | 21.6.88 | | | PB: 6.71 -09 | SB: 6.71 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
6.71 Omsk 16.1.09
SB: 6.71 Omsk 16.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.51 Irkutsk 2.8.08
200: 21.36 Irkutsk 2.8.08
|
|
sf WJ 100 2006
sf WY 100 2005
5 ECp 4x1 2008
6-19 WJ 4x1 2006
1 RUS NC-j-ind 60 2007
4 RUS NC-ind 60 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 6.77 Bulatov Omsk 27.12.
1 6.71 Omsk 16.1.
|
|
4 | 205 Paul Hession | | IRL | 27.1.83 | 186 cm | 75 kg | PB: 6.61 -07 | SB: |
| Team/club: Athenry A.C. |
| 60 m PB:
6.61 NR Birmingham 3.3.07
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.18 NR 1.9 Vaasa 23.6.07
200: 20.30 NR 0.1 Dublin 21.7.07
300: 32.47 NR Ostrava 12.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
100: 10.36 NR Tampere 27.2.08
200: 20.80 Madrid 5.3.05
|
|
7 EICh 60 2007
sf OG 200 2008
qf WCh 200 2005
sf WCh 200 2007
h WICh 200 2004
h ECh 200 2002
sf ECh 200 2006
sf EICh 200 2005
sf WJ 200 2002
5 U23 ECh 200 2003
2 WUG 200 2003
3 WUG 200 2005
8 GBR NC-ind 60 2007
|
|
5 | 208 Jared Connaughton | | CAN | 20.7.85 | 175 cm | 79 kg | PB: 6.68 -06 | SB: 6.70 |
| Team/club: Texas-Arlington |
| 60 m PB:
6.68 Houston TX 17.2.06
SB: 6.70 Houston TX 16.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.15 1.8 Arlington TX 3.5.08
200: 20.34 0.4 Windsor 6.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
55: 6.23 Houston TX 14.1.06
200: 21.18 Fayetteville AR 2.3.07
|
|
sf OG 200 2008
sf PAG 200 2007
sf WJ 200 2004
6 OG 4x1 2008
h WCh 4x1 2007
2 PAG 4x1 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 r2 6.73 Hilton Houston TX 16.1.
|
|
6 | 210 Igor Bodrov | | UKR | 9.7.87 | 182 cm | 66 kg | PB: 6.65 -08 | SB: 6.66 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
6.65 Sumy 22.2.08
SB: 6.66 Sumy 15.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.41 0.5 Yalta 6.6.08
200: 20.74 1.8 Moskva 11.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 20.93 Sumy 16.1.09
|
|
sf WICh 60 2008
sf EJ 100 2005
h OG 200 2008
8 ECp 200 2007
4 WJ 200 2006
sf EJ 200 2005
7 U23 ECh 200 2007
5-19 EJ 4x4 2005
ECp-ind Rel 2008
1 r2 UKR NC-ind 60 2007
1 UKR NC-ind 60 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 6.66 Sumy 15.1.
|
|
|
300 m |
2 | 240 Dmitriy Yefimov | | RUS | 6.7.87 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.53 1.5 Moskva 5.6.08
400: 46.74 Chelyabinsk 28.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.97 Moskva 15.2.04
400: 47.74 Moskva 24.1.09
|
|
h WJ 4x4 2006
|
|
3 | 238 Artem Sergeyenkov | | RUS | 10.6.86 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.07 0.5 Sochi 27.5.07
400: 45.86 Sochi 26.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 46.85 Volgograd 9.2.07
500: 1:04.79 Yekaterinburg 17.2.08
|
|
5 EJ 400 2005
6 U23 ECh 400 2007
5 ECp 4x4 2007
2 EICh 4x4 2007
2-19 EJ 4x4 2005
1-22 EJ 4x4 2007
2 RUS NC-ind 400 2007
8 RUS NC 400 2007
1 rB RUS NC-ind 400 2008
5 U23 RUS NC-j 400 2008
|
|
4 | 234 Aleksandr Sigalovskiy | | RUS | 24.9.86 | | | PB: 34.79 -07 | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
34.79 Yekaterinburg 7.1.07
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.44 -0.9 Tula 4.7.05
400: 46.48 Tula 25.6.05
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.73 Volgograd 10.2.07
400: 47.92 Volgograd 9.2.07
|
|
6 WY 400 2003
6 EJ 400 2005
2-19 EJ 4x4 2005
h EJ 4x4 2007
|
|
5 | 236 Dmitriy Petrov | | RUS | 4.1.82 | 183 cm | 80 kg | PB: 34.32 -09 | SB: 34.32 |
| |
| 300 m PB:
34.32 Moskva 11.1.09
SB: 34.32 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.40 0.0 Tula 12.7.05
400: 46.38 Krasnodar 22.5.01
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.38 Moskva 4.2.06
400: 46.28 Moskva 18.2.06
500: 1:02.49 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
|
6 WICh 400 2006
h WJ 400 2000
4 EJ 400 2001
h U23 ECh 400 2003
6 WCp 4x4 2006
3 WICh 4x4 2006
3 WUG 4x4 2005
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 34.32 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
|
|
6 | 235 Ramis Abdulkaderov | | RUS | 1.4.87 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.62 0.0 Chelyabinsk 27.6.08
200: 21.24 1.5 Moskva 5.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.72 Moskva 21.2.08
200: 21.65 Moskva 9.2.08
|
|
h WJ 200 2006
6-19 WJ 4x1 2006
|
|
2 | 227 Ramil Guliyev | | AZE | 29.5.90 | 187 cm | 70 kg | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.70 0.2 Beograd 23.7.07
200: 20.66 NR NJR 0.3 Beijing 18.8.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.68 NJR Volgograd 24.1.09
|
|
h WICh 60 2008
h WJ 100 2006
qf OG 200 2008
5 WJ 200 2008
2 WY 200 2007
|
|
3 | 233 Aleksandr Derevyagin | | RUS | 24.3.79 | 178 cm | 78 kg | PB: 34.06 -06 | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
34.06 Moskva 12.1.06
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 46.19 Irkutsk 2.8.08
400H: 49.00 Kazan 18.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.96 Volgograd 10.2.05
200: 21.27 Moskva 18.2.04
400: 47.02 Moskva 18.2.06
60H: 8.05 Moskva 22.2.01
|
|
sf OG 400H 2008
sf WCh 400H 2007
6 WCp 400H 2006
8 ECh 400H 2006
2 ECp 400H 2006
4 ECp 400H 2007
4 ECp 400H 2008
sf WUG 400H 2001
6 WUG 400H 2003
4 WUG 400H 2005
6 WCp 4x4 2006
3 WICh 4x4 2006
6 ECp 4x4 2008
|
|
4 | 225 Paul McKee | | IRL | 15.11.77 | 180 cm | 76 kg | PB: | SB: |
| Team/club: BORD |
| 300 m PB:
2008 outdoor SB: 33.33 Ostrava 12.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.66 1.8 Bedford 3.6.06
200: 20.81 0.2 Bangor 21.7.02
400: 45.58 NR Dublin 14.7.02
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.25 Belfast 16.2.03
400: 45.99 NR Birmingham 16.3.03
|
|
h CWG 200 2002
qf WUG 200 2001
h WCh 400 2003
3= WICh 400 2003
sf ECh 400 2002
h ECh 400 2006
sf CWG 400 2002
5 ECh 4x4 2002
9 ECh 4x4 2006
|
|
5 | 231 Denis Alekseyev | | RUS | 26.12.87 | 185 cm | 76 kg | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 20.81 Sankt Peterburg 31.5.08
400: 45.35 Kazan 17.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.95 Sankt Peterburg 7.1.07
200: 21.67 Sankt Peterburg 24.1.09
400: 46.67 Moskva 9.2.08
500: 1:03.48 Yekaterinburg 17.2.08
|
|
h OG 400 2008
sf WICh 400 2008
3 ECp 400 2008
1 U23 ECh 400 2007
3 OG 4x4 2008
5 WCh 4x4 2007
6 WICh 4x4 2008
5 ECp 4x4 2007
6 ECp 4x4 2008
1-22 EJ 4x4 2007
2 U23 RUS NC-j-ind 400 2007
2 rA RUS NC-ind 400 2008
1 RUS NC 400 2008
|
|
6 | 228 Konstantin Svechkar | | RUS | 17.7.84 | | | PB: 33.59 -06 | SB: 34.39 |
| |
| 300 m PB:
33.59 Yekaterinburg 7.1.06
SB: 34.39 Omsk 27.12.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.12 0.5 Sochi 27.5.07
400: 46.09 Erfurt 15.7.05
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.42 Volgograd 10.2.07
400: 46.60 Moskva 17.2.06
|
|
5 U23 ECh 400 2005
sf WUG 400 2005
5 WCh 4x4 2007
3 WICh 4x4 2006
7 ECh 4x4 2006
8 ECp 4x4 2006
7-22 EJ 4x4 2005
3 WUG 4x4 2005
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 34.39 Bulatov Omsk 27.12.
|
|
2 | 226 Daniel Da;browski | | POL | 23.9.83 | 180 cm | 69 kg | PB: | SB: |
| Team/club: Azs ?o'dz' |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.58 0.5 Kielce 27.5.06
200: 20.76 0.3 Kielce 27.5.06
400: 45.33 Poznan' 1.7.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.84 Spala 22.1.05
200: 21.07 Spala 26.2.06
400: 46.46 Leipzig 12.2.06
|
|
h OG 400 2008
h WCh 400 2007
5 WCp 400 2006
sf WICh 400 2006
4 ECh 400 2006
3 ECp 400 2006
5 ECp 400 2007
1 r1 ECp-ind 400 2006
h U23 ECh 400 2003
3 U23 ECh 400 2005
sf WUG 400 2005
3 WCh 4x4 2007
5 WCp 4x4 2006
2 WICh 4x4 2006
3 ECh 4x4 2006
2 ECp 4x4 2006
1 ECp 4x4 2007
1-22 EJ 4x4 2005
1 WUG 4x4 2005
1 WUG 4x4 2007
|
|
3 | 230 Roman Smirnov | | RUS | 2.9.84 | 184 cm | 74 kg | PB: 33.83 -06 | SB: 34.09 |
| |
| 300 m PB:
33.83 Moskva 12.1.06
SB: 34.09 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.35 2.0 Zhukovskiy 9.6.07
200: 20.57 1.1 Hania' 7.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.74 Minsk 1.3.02
200: 21.06 Moskva 9.2.08
400: 47.67 Moskva 24.1.09
|
|
8 ECp 100 2008
sf WJ 100 2002
sf WUG 100 2003
qf OG 200 2008
qf ECh 200 2006
7 ECp 200 2004
7 ECp 200 2007
4 ECp 200 2008
sf WJ 200 2002
2 EJ 200 2003
h WCh 4x1 2007
4 WCp 4x1 2006
4 ECh 4x1 2006
4 ECp 4x1 2006
6 ECp 4x1 2007
5 ECp 4x1 2008
1 ECp-ind Rel 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 34.09 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
|
|
4 | 224 Greg Nixon | | USA | 12.9.81 | | | PB: | SB: |
| Team/club: unattached |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.50 0.3 Lubbock TX 12.4.08
200: 20.42 1.5 Lubbock TX 12.4.08
400: 45.20 Eugene OR 30.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.00 Houston TX 11.2.06
200: 21.29 Fayetteville AR 15.2.08
400: 46.38 Metz 28.1.09
|
|
h WICh 400 2008
1 WICh 4x4 2008
2 PAG 4x4 2007
1 USA NC-ind 400 2007
1 r2 USA NC-ind 400 2008
7 USA NC 400 2008
|
|
5 | 232 Maksim Dyldin | | RUS | 15.5.87 | 175 cm | 68 kg | PB: 34.75 -07 | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
34.75 Yekaterinburg 7.1.07
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.58 -0.6 Sochi 27.5.07
400: 45.42 Kazan 17.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.57 Volgograd 24.1.09
400: 46.22 Moskva 8.2.08
500: 1:01.28 Yekaterinburg 7.1.08
|
|
h OG 400 2008
5 WICh 400 2008
4 ECp 400 2007
2 r1 ECp-ind 400 2008
3 OG 4x4 2008
5 WCh 4x4 2007
6 WICh 4x4 2008
5 ECp 4x4 2007
6 ECp 4x4 2008
2 EICh 4x4 2007
2-19 WJ 4x4 2006
1-22 EJ 4x4 2007
3 RUS NC-ind 400 2007
1 RUS NC 400 2007
1 rA RUS NC-ind 400 2008
2 RUS NC 400 2008
|
|
6 | 229 Anton Kokorin | | RUS | 5.4.87 | | | PB: 33.84 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
33.84 Yekaterinburg 7.1.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 45.77 Rovereto 10.9.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 22.11 Volgograd 5.2.06
400: 47.12 Moskva 8.2.08
|
|
sf WJ 400 2006
sf EJ 400 2005
4 U23 ECh 400 2007
3 OG 4x4 2008
6 WICh 4x4 2008
2-19 WJ 4x4 2006
2-19 EJ 4x4 2005
1-22 EJ 4x4 2007
3 U23 RUS NC-j-ind 400 2007
1 U23 RUS NC-j 400 2007
6 RUS NC 400 2007
4 rA RUS NC-ind 400 2008
3 RUS NC 400 2008
|
|
|
400 m |
1 | 278 Andrey Rudnitskiy | | RUS | 12.11.79 | 176 cm | 66 kg | PB: 46.49 -04 | SB: |
| |
| 400 m PB:
46.49 Moskva 18.2.04
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.39 0.8 Tula 25.6.04
|
| other indoor PBs:
300: 34.34 Yekaterinburg 7.1.06
500: 1:02.08 Yekaterinburg 7.1.04
800: 1:51.58 Moskva 16.2.01
|
|
3 ECp 400 2005
7 WCh 4x4 2005
5 ECp 4x4 2005
3 RUS NC 400 2007
rA RUS NC-ind 400 2008
|
|
2 | 227 Dmitriy Forshev | | RUS | 30.5.76 | 183 cm | 68 kg | PB: 46.29 -04 | SB: |
| |
| 400 m PB:
46.29 Moskva 18.2.04
2008 outdoor SB: 46.98 Kazan 17.7.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.01 0.1 Tula 25.6.04
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.33 Moskva 27.2.03
300: 33.10 NR Moskva 1.2.04
|
|
4 ECp 400 2003
4 EICh 400 2005
h EICh 400 2007
1 rB ECp-ind 400 2004
3 ECp-ind 400 2006
7 WCh 4x4 2005
5 ECp 4x4 2005
8 ECp 4x4 2006
3 EICh 4x4 2005
4 RUS NC-ind 400 2007
|
|
3 | 280 Andrey Polukeyev | | RUS | 13.5.81 | | | PB: 47.09 -06 | SB: |
| |
| 400 m PB:
47.09 Moskva 17.2.06
2008 outdoor SB: 47.28 Moskva 21.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.38 0.9 Cheboksary 28.7.02
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.63 Moskva 26.2.03
300: 34.42 Omsk 24.12.05
|
|
h U23 ECh 400 2003
h WCh 4x4 2005
h WICh 4x4 2006
3 EICh 4x4 2005
2 rB RUS NC-ind 400 2008
|
|
4 | 282 Vladislav Frolov | | RUS | 24.7.80 | | | PB: 46.52 -06 | SB: |
| |
| 400 m PB:
46.52 Moskva 24.1.06
2008 outdoor SB: 45.79 Kazan 17.7.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.06 0.5 Sochi 27.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
500: 1:02.32 Yekaterinburg 7.1.06
|
|
h WCh 400 2007
6 WCp 400 2006
sf WICh 400 2006
2 ECh 400 2006
2 ECp 400 2006
h WUG 400 2005
3 OG 4x4 2008
5 WCh 4x4 2007
6 WCp 4x4 2006
h WICh 4x4 2008
7 ECh 4x4 2006
8 ECp 4x4 2006
5 ECp 4x4 2007
2 EICh 4x4 2007
3 WUG 4x4 2005
1 ECp-ind Rel 2008
1 RUS NC-ind 400 2007
2 RUS NC 400 2007
3 rA RUS NC-ind 400 2008
4 RUS NC 400 2008
|
|
5 | 283 Artem Sergeyenkov | | RUS | 10.6.86 | | | PB: 46.85 -07 | SB: 47.33 |
| |
| 400 m PB:
46.85 Volgograd 9.2.07
SB: 47.33 Moskva 24.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 46.77 Zhukovskiy 15.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.07 0.5 Sochi 27.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
500: 1:04.79 Yekaterinburg 17.2.08
|
|
5 EJ 400 2005
6 U23 ECh 400 2007
5 ECp 4x4 2007
2 EICh 4x4 2007
2-19 EJ 4x4 2005
1-22 EJ 4x4 2007
2 RUS NC-ind 400 2007
8 RUS NC 400 2007
1 rB RUS NC-ind 400 2008
5 U23 RUS NC-j 400 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 r18 47.33 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
6 | 281 Yevgeniy Lebedev | | RUS | 19.2.81 | 186 cm | 76 kg | PB: 46.69 -06 | SB: |
| |
| 400 m PB:
46.69 Moskva 18.2.06
2008 outdoor SB: 47.03 Sochi 27.5.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.98 -0.3 Sochi 27.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
300: 34.08 Moskva 1.2.04
500: 1:02.47 Yekaterinburg 7.1.02
|
|
h ECh 400 2002
h EICh 400 2002
7 WCh 4x4 2005
6 WCp 4x4 2006
3 WICh 4x4 2006
h ECh 4x4 2002
7 ECh 4x4 2006
5 ECp 4x4 2005
4 EICh 4x4 2002
4 rB RUS NC-ind 400 2008
|
|
1 | 225 Oleg Mishukov | | RUS | 31.8.80 | 181 cm | 73 kg | PB: 46.79 -02 | SB: |
| |
| 400 m PB:
46.79 Moskva 26.1.02
2008 outdoor SB: 47.11 Kazan 17.7.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 22.13 -0.6 Sochi 27.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
300: 33.92 Moskva 1.2.04
500: 1:03.05 Moskva 7.1.04
|
|
h OG 400 2004
7 ECp 400 2002
5 U23 ECh 400 2001
7 WCh 4x4 2005
2 ECh 4x4 2002
5 ECp 4x4 2005
4 EICh 4x4 2002
|
|
2 | 229 Denis Alekseyev | | RUS | 26.12.87 | 185 cm | 76 kg | PB: 46.67 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 400 m PB:
46.67 Moskva 9.2.08
2008 outdoor SB: 45.35 Kazan 17.7.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 20.81 Sankt Peterburg 31.5.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.95 Sankt Peterburg 7.1.07
200: 21.67 Sankt Peterburg 24.1.09
500: 1:03.48 Yekaterinburg 17.2.08
|
|
h OG 400 2008
sf WICh 400 2008
3 ECp 400 2008
1 U23 ECh 400 2007
3 OG 4x4 2008
5 WCh 4x4 2007
6 WICh 4x4 2008
5 ECp 4x4 2007
6 ECp 4x4 2008
1-22 EJ 4x4 2007
2 U23 RUS NC-j-ind 400 2007
2 rA RUS NC-ind 400 2008
1 RUS NC 400 2008
|
|
3 | 228 Anton Kokorin | | RUS | 5.4.87 | | | PB: 47.12 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 400 m PB:
47.12 Moskva 8.2.08
2008 outdoor SB: 45.77 Rovereto 10.9.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 22.11 Volgograd 5.2.06
300: 33.84 Yekaterinburg 7.1.08
|
|
sf WJ 400 2006
sf EJ 400 2005
4 U23 ECh 400 2007
3 OG 4x4 2008
6 WICh 4x4 2008
2-19 WJ 4x4 2006
2-19 EJ 4x4 2005
1-22 EJ 4x4 2007
3 U23 RUS NC-j-ind 400 2007
1 U23 RUS NC-j 400 2007
6 RUS NC 400 2007
4 rA RUS NC-ind 400 2008
3 RUS NC 400 2008
|
|
4 | 285 Greg Nixon | | USA | 12.9.81 | | | PB: 46.38 -09 | SB: 46.38 |
| Team/club: unattached |
| 400 m PB:
46.38 Metz 28.1.09
SB: 46.38 Metz 28.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 45.20 Eugene OR 30.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.50 0.3 Lubbock TX 12.4.08
200: 20.42 1.5 Lubbock TX 12.4.08
300: 32.35 Villeneuve d'Ascq 8.6.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.00 Houston TX 11.2.06
200: 21.29 Fayetteville AR 15.2.08
|
|
h WICh 400 2008
1 WICh 4x4 2008
2 PAG 4x4 2007
1 USA NC-ind 400 2007
1 r2 USA NC-ind 400 2008
7 USA NC 400 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 46.38 Metz 28.1.
|
|
5 | 226 Dmitriy Buryak | | RUS | 5.6.87 | | | PB: 47.12 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 400 m PB:
47.12 Moskva 27.1.08
2008 outdoor SB: 46.78 Vila Real de Santo Antonio 24.5.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.65 -3.8 Vila Real de Santo Antonio 25.5.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.22 Moskva 9.2.08
|
|
sf WJ 400 2006
3 WUG 400 2007
2-19 WJ 4x4 2006
2-19 EJ 4x4 2005
3 WUG 4x4 2007
|
|
6 | 284 Maksim Dyldin | | RUS | 15.5.87 | 175 cm | 68 kg | PB: 46.22 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 400 m PB:
46.22 Moskva 8.2.08
2008 outdoor SB: 45.42 Kazan 17.7.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.58 -0.6 Sochi 27.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.57 Volgograd 24.1.09
300: 34.75 Yekaterinburg 7.1.07
500: 1:01.28 Yekaterinburg 7.1.08
|
|
h OG 400 2008
5 WICh 400 2008
4 ECp 400 2007
2 r1 ECp-ind 400 2008
3 OG 4x4 2008
5 WCh 4x4 2007
6 WICh 4x4 2008
5 ECp 4x4 2007
6 ECp 4x4 2008
2 EICh 4x4 2007
2-19 WJ 4x4 2006
1-22 EJ 4x4 2007
3 RUS NC-ind 400 2007
1 RUS NC 400 2007
1 rA RUS NC-ind 400 2008
2 RUS NC 400 2008
|
|
|
1000 m |
1 | 249 Dmitriy Gavrilov | | RUS | 29.3.87 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:50.63 Irkutsk 2.8.08
1500: 3:41.78 Tula 20.6.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:51.06 Moskva 8.2.08
1500: 3:47.56 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
|
10 U23 ECh 1500 2007
|
|
2 | 250 Aleksey Konovalov | | RUS | 27.9.86 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:48.74 Kazan 17.7.08
1500: 3:50.58 Kazan 9.7.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:53.72 Saransk 8.2.06
1500: 3:53.57 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
|
|
|
3 | 251 Konstantin Vasilyev | | RUS | 20.6.85 | | | PB: 2:26.34 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:26.34 Yekaterinburg 17.2.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:52.82 Cheboksary 28.6.04
1500: 3:44.58 Tula 13.6.06
2000: 5:11.06 Sochi 27.5.07
3000: 8:16.22 Moskva 15.5.08
5000: 14:01.97 Khanty-Mansiysk 26.7.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
1500: 3:46.84 Volgograd 24.1.09
3000: 8:04.75 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
2M: 8:47.48 Moskva 28.1.07
5000: 13:48.58 Moskva 8.2.08
|
|
|
|
4 | 252 Aleksandr Dubrovin | | RUS | 16.12.87 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:48.48 Kazan 17.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:49.67 Moskva 8.2.08
|
|
|
|
5 | 253 Aleksey Farnosov | | RUS | 18.7.84 | | | PB: 2:26.99 -07 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:26.99 Moskva 13.1.07
2008 outdoor SB: 2:21.07 Metz 4.7.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:50.06 Sochi 28.5.08
1500: 3:45.79 Moskva 21.6.08
2000: 5:15.76 Sochi 28.5.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:51.69 Moskva 25.1.09
1500: 3:46.47 Moskva 24.1.07
3000: 8:18.2h Shchelkovo 28.12.08
2000S: 5:47.44 Volgograd 7.2.03
|
|
|
|
6 | 254 Pavel Khvorotukhin | | RUS | 26.10.86 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:49.96 Chelyabinsk 27.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:50.73 Moskva 8.2.08
|
|
|
|
1 | 241 Bilal Mansour Ali | | BRN | 17.10.83 | 170 cm | 61 kg | PB: 2:17.06 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:17.06 NR Gent 24.2.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:44.02 Rieti 9.9.07
1500: 3:31.49 Athi'na 2.7.07
Mile: 3:52.35 Oslo 15.6.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:47.81 Moskva 27.1.08
1500: 3:36.28 AR Stockholm 20.2.07
|
|
sf OG 800 2008
7 WCh 800 2005
h WCh 800 2007
h WICh 800 2006
7 WJ 800 2006
8 OG 1500 2008
h WCh 1500 2005
11 WCh 1500 2007
h WICh 1500 2008
2 AsianG 1500 2006
3 WJ 1500 2006
1 WY 1500 2005
|
|
2 | 242 Haron Keitany | | KEN | 17.12.83 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:50.46 Naimette-Xhove'mont 25.7.07
1500: 3:32.06 Zu"rich 29.8.08
Mile: 3:49.70 Oslo 6.6.08
|
|
1 AfrC 1500 2008
|
|
3 | 243 Reuben Bett | | KEN |
| | | PB: | SB: |
| Team/club: Prisons |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:45.97 Uden 12.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:48.84 Metz 28.1.09
|
|
|
|
4 | 244 Yuriy Borzakovskiy | | RUS | 12.4.81 | 182 cm | 73 kg | PB: 2:18.78 -02 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:18.78 Karlsruhe 25.1.02
2008 outdoor SB: 2:15.50 NR Stockholm 22.7.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 45.84 NJR Tula 24.7.00
800: 1:42.47 NR Bruxelles 24.8.01
1500: 3:40.28 Tula 13.7.05
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 47.06 Moskva 19.1.08
500: 1:01.77 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
800: 1:44.15 NR Karlsruhe 27.1.01
1500: 3:41.53 Moskva 17.2.06
|
|
sf ECh 400 2002
1 U23 ECh 400 2001
6 OG 800 2000
1 OG 800 2004
sf OG 800 2008
2 WCh 800 2003
2 WCh 800 2005
3 WCh 800 2007
1 WICh 800 2001
3 WICh 800 2006
1 ECp 800 1999
1 ECp 800 2002
1 EICh 800 2000
1 EJ 800 1999
3 ECp 1500 2004
6 WICh 4x4 2008
2 ECh 4x4 2002
1 ECp-ind Rel 2008
|
|
5 | 245 Yuriy Koldin | | RUS | 1.11.83 | | | PB: 2:21.35 -08 | SB: 2:24.93 |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:21.35 Yekaterinburg 7.1.08
SB: 2:24.93 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 48.72 Sochi 26.5.05
800: 1:46.24 Madrid 5.7.08
1500: 3:41.29 Moskva 10.6.08
2000: 5:13.34 Sochi 27.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 48.04 Moskva 21.2.08
500: 1:04.33 Moskva 13.1.07
600: 1:18.76 Moskva 12.1.06
800: 1:46.36 Moskva 8.2.08
1500: 3:41.96 Moskva 10.2.08
|
|
h WICh 800 2008
3 ECp 800 2008
h EICh 800 2007
3 ECp-ind 800 2008
sf WJ 800 2002
4 EJ 800 2001
h U23 ECh 800 2003
sf WUG 800 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 2:24.93 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
|
|
6 | 246 Vyacheslav Sokolov | | RUS | 20.5.84 | | | PB: 2:23.32 -07 | SB: 2:24.11 |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:23.32 Moskva 13.1.07
SB: 2:24.11 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:47.86 Tula 16.7.06
1500: 3:39.53 Moskva 10.7.08
MileR: 4:09.0h Sankt Peterburg 10.10.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:48.30 Moskva 25.1.09
1500: 3:43.00 Moskva 24.1.09
|
|
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 2:24.11 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
|
|
7 | 247 Aleksey Popov | | RUS | 17.6.87 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:50.53 Sochi 26.5.07
1500: 3:41.61 Zhukovskiy 15.6.08
2000: 5:12.30 Sochi 28.5.08
5000: 14:11.20 Tula 11.6.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:52.54 Volgograd 15.2.07
1500: 3:45.87 Volgograd 10.2.07
3000: 8:19.10 Moskva 6.3.06
|
|
6 ECp 1500 2008
h EICh 1500 2007
7 WUG 1500 2007
|
|
8 | 248 Valentin Smirnov | | RUS | 13.2.86 | | | PB: 2:25.94 -09 | SB: 2:25.94 |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:25.94 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
SB: 2:25.94 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:50.06 Tula 31.7.07
1500: 3:42.91 Kazan 20.7.08
MileR: 4:01.6h Sankt Peterburg 10.10.08
5000: 14:39.95 Tula 4.7.05
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:52.69 Volgograd 15.2.07
1500: 3:46.77 Moskva 10.2.08
3000: 8:10.02 Sankt Peterburg 19.12.08
|
|
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 2:25.94 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
|
|
|
60 m hurdles |
1 | 219 Aleksandr Yarushkin | | RUS | 23.1.86 | | | PB: 8.09 -09 | SB: 8.09 |
| |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
8.09 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
SB: 8.09 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
110H: 14.22 0.1 Tula 18.6.07
|
|
4 U23 RUS NC-j-ind 60H 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
8 8.09 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
|
|
2 | 221 Yakov Petrov | | RUS | 16.5.83 | | | PB: 7.79 -06 | SB: 7.99 |
| |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.79 Moskva 17.2.06
SB: 7.99 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 21.55 1.7 Tula 25.6.04
110H: 13.70 1.7 Tula 13.6.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.88 Omsk 24.12.05
|
|
h EICh 60H 2007
8 ECp-ind 60H 2006
sf WUG 110H 2005
2 RUS NC-ind 60H 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
5 7.99 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
2 7.7h Chelyabinsk 18.1.
|
|
3 | 212 Igor Peremota | | RUS | 14.1.81 | 191 cm | 78 kg | PB: 7.56 -06 | SB: 7.78 |
| |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.56 Moskva 25.1.06
SB: 7.78 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
110H: 13.37 1.7 Tula 13.6.06
HJ: 2.15 Krasnodar 18.5.99
|
|
h WICh 60H 2004
sf WICh 60H 2006
h WICh 60H 2008
h EICh 60H 2005
5 ECp-ind 60H 2004
qf OG 110H 2004
qf OG 110H 2008
sf WCh 110H 2005
h WCh 110H 2007
6 WCp 110H 2006
4 ECh 110H 2006
6 ECp 110H 2003
3 ECp 110H 2006
4 ECp 110H 2007
sf WJ 110H 2000
h EJ 110H 1999
7 U23 ECh 110H 2003
2 WUG 110H 2003
2 RUS NC-ind 60H 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.85 Chelyabinsk 26.12.
2 7.78 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
1 7.5h Chelyabinsk 18.1.
|
|
4 | 215 Konstantin Shabanov | | RUS | 17.11.89 | | | PB: 7.86 -09 | SB: 7.86 |
| |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.86 Moskva 11.1.09
SB: 7.86 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 22.04 0.3 Sochi 26.5.08
400: 48.78 Valga 5.8.06
110H91.4: 13.74 1.6 Bryansk 30.6.06
110H100: 13.27 NJR 1.1 Bydgoszcz 13.7.08
110H: 14.00 0.9 Wattenscheid 1.8.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
150: 16.72 Tallinn 7.1.07
200: 21.85 Penza 1.2.07
60H91.4: 8.09 Tallinn 5.3.06
60H100: 7.70 Kaunas 3.3.07
|
|
1 WJ 110H100 2008
h EJ 110H100 2007
h WJ 4x1 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.91 Moskva 14.12.
1 7.86 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
1 7.88 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
5 | 213 Ladji Doucoure' | | FRA | 28.3.83 | 183 cm | 75 kg | PB: 7.42 -05 | SB: 7.74 |
| Team/club: Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.42 NR Lie'vin 26.2.05
SB: 7.74 Reims 25.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.48 1.2 Dijon 31.5.01
200: 20.75 1.3 Cre'teil 6.5.01
400: 46.82 Arles 9.6.01
1500: 4:33.43 Arles 10.6.01
110H: 12.97 NR 1.0 Angers 15.7.05
HJ: 1.90 Grosseto 19.7.01
PV: 4.45 Arles 10.6.01
LJ: 7.73 Grosseto 19.7.01
SP: 13.77 Bondy 11.5.02
DT: 36.05 Arles 10.6.01
JT: 52.83 Grosseto 20.7.01
Dec: 7794 NJR Arles 10.6.01
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.78 Paris 26.2.00
200: 21.10 NJR Lie'vin 15.2.02
1000: 2:52.16 Zaragoza 27.1.02
50H: 6.36 AR Lie'vin 26.2.05
55H: 7.14 Gainesville FL 1.2.04
HJ: 1.83 Zaragoza 26.1.02
PV: 4.00 Zaragoza 27.1.02
LJ: 7.82 Moskva 14.2.01
SP: 12.72 Zaragoza 26.1.02
Hep: 5470 Zaragoza 27.1.02
|
|
4 WICh 60H 2003
sf EICh 60H 2002
1 EICh 60H 2005
1 ECp-ind 60H 2006
8 OG 110H 2004
4 OG 110H 2008
sf WCh 110H 2003
1 WCh 110H 2005
sf WCh 110H 2007
sf ECh 110H 2006
7 ECp 110H 2001
1 ECp 110H 2003
1 ECp 110H 2005
1 ECp 110H 2006
1 ECp 110H 2007
3 WJ 110H 2000
1 U23 ECh 110H 2003
1 WCh 4x1 2005
3 ECp 4x1 2005
ECp 4x1 2006
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.74 Reims 25.1.
|
|
6 | 223 Sergey Molchanov | | RUS | 2.6.85 | | | PB: 7.86 -06 | SB: 7.87 |
| |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.86 Saransk 8.2.06
SB: 7.87 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
110H: 13.99 1.8 Kazan 7.7.06
|
|
3 RUS NC-ind 60H 2007
1 U23 RUS NC-j-ind 60H 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 7.89 Chelyabinsk 26.12.
4 7.91 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
2 7.87 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
3 8.08 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
1 | 222 Dmitriy Prokofyev | | RUS | 17.8.86 | | | PB: 7.90 -09 | SB: 7.90 |
| |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.90 Moskva 24.1.09
SB: 7.90 Moskva 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.88 Moskva 15.5.07
110H: 14.08 0.1 Tula 18.6.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.90 Moskva 24.1.07
|
|
6 RUS NC-ind 60H 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 8.00 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
2 7.90 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
2 | 220 Pavel Onishchenko | | RUS | 15.4.85 | | | PB: 7.88 -07 | SB: 8.05 |
| |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.88 Yekaterinburg 18.2.07
SB: 8.05 Moskva 20.12.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
110H: 13.84 Moskva 4.6.05
400H: 54.81 Moskva 22.6.08
|
|
5 RUS NC-ind 60H 2007
4 RUS NC-ind 60H 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 8.05 Moskva 20.12.
|
|
3 | 216 Serhiy Demydyuk | | UKR | 5.6.82 | 195 cm | 80 kg | PB: 7.53 -07 | SB: 7.97 |
| Team/club: |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.53 NR Karlsruhe 11.2.07
SB: 7.97 Kyiv 12.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.70 -3.3 Kyiv 14.6.06
110H: 13.22 NR 1.7 Osaka 31.8.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.00 Kyiv 8.1.08
|
|
h WICh 60H 2004
sf WICh 60H 2006
sf EICh 60H 2005
5 EICh 60H 2007
5 ECp-ind 60H 2006
h OG 110H 2004
h WCh 110H 2005
6 WCh 110H 2007
8 ECh 110H 2006
4 ECp 110H 2006
sf U23 ECh 110H 2003
3 WUG 110H 2005
1 WUG 110H 2007
1 r2 UKR NC-ind 60H 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.97 Kyiv 12.1.
3 8.09 BIG Tartu 21.1.
|
|
4 | 214 Ty Akins | | USA | 6.1.86 | | | PB: 7.66 -08 | SB: 7.90 |
| Team/club: Auburn |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.66 Fayetteville AR 14.3.08
SB: 7.90 Saskatoon 10.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
110H: 13.25 0.4 Des Moines IA 13.6.08
400H: 53.16 Fayetteville AR 12.5.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
55H: 7.15 Gainesville FL 26.1.08
|
|
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 7.90 KoC Saskatoon 10.1.
|
|
5 | 218 Yevgeniy Borisov | | RUS | 7.3.84 | 184 cm | 71 kg | PB: 7.44 -08 | SB: 7.59 |
| |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.44 NR Moskva 16.2.08
SB: 7.59 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
110H: 13.55 1.3 Moskva 10.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.88 Moskva 11.1.09
|
|
sf WICh 60H 2006
3 WICh 60H 2008
sf EICh 60H 2007
1 ECp-ind 60H 2008
h OG 110H 2008
h ECh 110H 2006
3 ECp 110H 2008
h EJ 110H 2003
h U23 ECh 110H 2005
sf WUG 110H 2005
6 WUG 110H 2007
1 RUS NC-ind 60H 2007
1 RUS NC-ind 60H 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.59 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
|
|
6 | 217 Aydar Gilyazov | | RUS | 11.6.87 | | | PB: 7.91 -07 | SB: 7.98 |
| |
| 60 m hurdles PB:
7.91 Yekaterinburg 7.1.07
SB: 7.98 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
110H100: 14.02 Tula 21.7.06
110H: 13.88 -1.1 Zhukovskiy 15.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60H100: 8.05 Volgograd 6.2.06
|
|
2 U23 RUS NC-j-ind 60H 2007
5 RUS NC-ind 60H 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
7 8.07 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
|
|
|
High jump |
1 | 264 Filippo Campioli | | ITA | 21.2.82 | 191 cm | 79 kg | PB: 2.30 -08 | SB: 2.23 |
| Team/club: C.S. ESERCITO |
| High jump PB:
2.30 Novi Sad 7.2.08
SB: 2.23 Hirson 24.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 2.30 Formia 20.6.08
|
|
10= OG HJ 2008
qual WICh HJ 2008
qual EICh HJ 2007
9 U23 ECh HJ 2003
3 ITA NC-ind HJ 2007
1 ITA NC HJ 2007
1 ITA NC-ind HJ 2008
1 ITA NC HJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 2.23 Hirson 24.1.
|
|
2 | 265 Aleksandr Shustov | | RUS | 13.8.84 | | | PB: 2.30 -08 | SB: 2.27 |
| |
| High jump PB:
2.30 Moskva 10.2.08
SB: 2.27 Chelyabinsk 9.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 2.30 Tula 6.7.08
|
|
12 U23 ECh HJ 2005
1 WUG HJ 2007
6 RUS NC-ind HJ 2007
2 RUS NC HJ 2007
6 RUS NC-ind HJ 2008
5 RUS NC HJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 2.20 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
1 2.27 Lukashevich Chelyabinsk 9.1.
4 2.27 Tr(inec 21.1.
2 2.27 Hustopec(e 24.1.
3 2.25 Samsung Go"teborg 29.1.
|
|
3 | 267 Ivan Ilyichev | | RUS | 14.10.86 | | | PB: 2.28 -07 | SB: 2.28 |
| |
| High jump PB:
2.28 Volgograd 15.2.07
SB: 2.28 Moskva 25.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 2.26 Chelyabinsk 29.6.08
|
|
6 EJ HJ 2005
7 U23 ECh HJ 2007
1 U23 RUS NC-j-ind HJ 2007
1 U23 RUS NC-j HJ 2007
1 U23 RUS NC-j HJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
6 2.15 Lukashevich Chelyabinsk 9.1.
3 2.20 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
6 2.18 Dresden 23.1.
1 2.28 Moscow Ch Moskva 25.1.
|
|
4 | 268 Eduard Malchenko | | RUS | 24.11.86 | | | PB: 2.28 -08 | SB: 2.26 |
| |
| High jump PB:
2.28 Moskva 19.1.08
SB: 2.26 Moskva 25.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 2.27 Moskva 22.6.08
|
|
3 U23 RUS NC-j HJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
4 2.15 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
4 2.20 Lukashevich Chelyabinsk 9.1.
5 2.20 Lukashevich Chelyabinsk 9.1.
5 2.18 Dresden 23.1.
2 2.26 Moscow Ch Moskva 25.1.
|
|
5 | 269 Tora Harris | | USA | 21.9.78 | 190 cm | 83 kg | PB: 2.31 -07 | SB: |
| Team/club: Shore AC |
| High jump PB:
2.31 Moskva 28.1.07
2008 outdoor SB: 2.30 Eugene OR 8.6.08
|
|
qual OG HJ 2004
qual WCh HJ 2003
3 WCp HJ 2006
qual WICh HJ 2004
qual WICh HJ 2006
3 WUG HJ 2001
1 USA NC-ind HJ 2007
6 USA NC HJ 2007
9 USA NC HJ 2008
|
|
6 | 270 Yevgeniy Shishakov | | RUS | 13.5.88 | | | PB: 2.22 -08 | SB: 2.20 |
| |
| High jump PB:
2.22 Moskva 18.2.08
SB: 2.20 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 2.23 Chelyabinsk 29.6.08
|
|
1 U20 RUS NC-j-ind HJ 2007
1 U20 RUS NC-j HJ 2007
8 RUS NC-ind HJ 2008
2 U23 RUS NC-j HJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 2.20 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
|
|
7 | 266 Andriy Sokolovskyy | | UKR | 16.7.78 | 196 cm | 80 kg | PB: 2.36 -06 | SB: 2.24 |
| |
| High jump PB:
2.36 Banska' Bystrica 14.2.06
SB: 2.24 Moskva 29.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 2.20 Torino 6.6.08
|
|
qual OG HJ 2000
5 OG HJ 2004
qual WCh HJ 1999
qual WCh HJ 2001
8 WCh HJ 2003
13 WCh HJ 2005
6= WICh HJ 1999
2 WICh HJ 2001
8 WICh HJ 2003
7 WICh HJ 2004
6 WICh HJ 2006
qual ECh HJ 2006
4 ECp HJ 2002
4 EICh HJ 2002
qual EICh HJ 2005
2 U23 ECh HJ 1999
1 UKR NC-ind HJ 2007
2 UKR NC HJ 2007
5 UKR NC-ind HJ 2008
7 UKR NC HJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 2.24 Moskva 29.1.
|
|
8 | 271 Kyriakos Ioannou | | CYP | 26.7.84 | 193 cm | 66 kg | PB: 2.32 -08 | SB: |
| |
| High jump PB:
2.32 NR Novi Sad 7.2.08
2008 outdoor SB: 2.27 Thessaloni'ki 9.7.08
|
|
qual OG HJ 2004
qual OG HJ 2008
10 WCh HJ 2005
3 WCh HJ 2007
3 WICh HJ 2008
1 MedG HJ 2005
qual EICh HJ 2005
qual WJ HJ 2002
6= EJ HJ 2003
4 U23 ECh HJ 2005
3 CWG HJ 2006
2 WUG HJ 2007
1 GRE NC HJ 2007
|
|
9 | 239 Ivan Ukhov | | RUS | 29.3.86 | 193 cm | 84 kg | PB: 2.39 -07 | SB: 2.34 |
| |
| High jump PB:
2.39 NR Moskva 28.1.07
SB: 2.34 Hustopec(e 24.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 2.30 Kazan 19.7.08
|
|
12 ECh HJ 2006
1 ECp-ind HJ 2006
qual WJ HJ 2004
1 EJ HJ 2005
4 WUG HJ 2005
1 RUS NC-ind HJ 2007
4 RUS NC-ind HJ 2008
6 RUS NC HJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 2.27 Lukashevich Chelyabinsk 9.1.
1 2.33 Tr(inec 21.1.
1 2.34 Hustopec(e 24.1.
1 2.30 Moskva 29.1.
|
|
|
Pole vault |
1 | 257 Pavel Prokopenko | | RUS | 24.9.87 | 184 cm | 84 kg | PB: 5.60 -08 | SB: 5.50 |
| |
| Pole vault PB:
5.60 Moskva 19.1.08
SB: 5.50 Omsk 27.12.08
2008 outdoor SB: 5.55 Tula 6.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.28 Moskva 10.1.07
1000: 3:00.77 Moskva 11.1.07
60H: 8.95 Moskva 10.1.07
HJ: 1.75 Moskva 10.1.07
LJ: 6.95 Moskva 10.1.07
SP: 10.07 Moskva 10.1.07
Hep: 5048 Moskva 11.1.07
|
|
qual WCh PV 2007
5 WJ PV 2006
1 U23 ECh PV 2007
4 U23 RUS NC-j-ind PV 2007
2 U23 RUS NC-j PV 2007
9 RUS NC-ind PV 2008
4 U23 RUS NC-j PV 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 5.50 Bulatov Omsk 27.12.
2 5.50 Lukashevich Chelyabinsk 9.1.
|
|
2 | 255 Dmitriy Starodubtsev | | RUS | 3.1.86 | 183 cm | 75 kg | PB: 5.70 -08 | SB: 5.50 |
| |
| Pole vault PB:
5.70 Moskva 27.1.08
SB: 5.50 Omsk 27.12.08
2008 outdoor SB: 5.75 Kazan 19.7.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
Dec: 7412 Volgograd 22.9.07
|
|
5 OG PV 2008
9 WCp PV 2006
qual WICh PV 2006
qual ECh PV 2006
6 EICh PV 2007
1 WJ PV 2004
2 WY PV 2003
1 EJ PV 2005
4 U23 ECh PV 2007
7 WUG PV 2005
3 WUG PV 2007
2 RUS NC-ind PV 2007
3 U23 RUS NC-j PV 2007
4 RUS NC PV 2007
3 RUS NC-ind PV 2008
5 U23 RUS NC-j PV 2008
2 RUS NC PV 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 5.40 Chelyabinsk 26.12.
1 5.50 Bulatov Omsk 27.12.
1 5.50 Lukashevich Chelyabinsk 9.1.
2 5.40 Chelyabinsk 17.1.
|
|
3 | 263 Maksym Mazuryk | | UKR | 2.4.83 | 190 cm | 85 kg | PB: 5.81 -08 | SB: 5.40 |
| |
| Pole vault PB:
5.81 Donetsk 16.2.08
SB: 5.40 Donetsk 16.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 5.82 Yalta 6.6.08
|
|
qual OG PV 2008
11 WCh PV 2007
qual WICh PV 2006
6 WICh PV 2008
8 ECh PV 2006
1 WJ PV 2002
3 U23 ECh PV 2003
6 U23 ECh PV 2005
UKR NC-ind PV 2007
6 UKR NC PV 2007
2 UKR NC PV 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 5.40 Donetsk 16.1.
|
|
4 | 258 Raphael Holzdeppe | | GER | 28.9.89 | 178 cm | 69 kg | PB: 5.68 -08 | SB: 5.40 |
| Team/club: LAZ Zweibru"cken |
| Pole vault PB:
5.68 WJR Halle 1.3.08
SB: 5.40 Sindelfingen 25.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 5.80 WJR Biberach 28.6.08
|
|
8 OG PV 2008
5 WJ PV 2006
1 WJ PV 2008
qual WY PV 2005
qual EJ PV 2007
1 U20 GER NC-j-ind PV 2007
9 GER NC-ind PV 2007
2 U23 GER NC-j PV 2007
1 U20 GER NC-j-ind PV 2008
5 GER NC-ind PV 2008
3 GER NC PV 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 5.40 Baden-Wu"rtt Ch Sindelfingen 25.1.
|
|
5 | 259 Igor Pavlov | | RUS | 18.7.79 | 187 cm | 78 kg | PB: 5.90 -05 | SB: 5.30 |
| |
| Pole vault PB:
5.90 Madrid 5.3.05
SB: 5.30 Cottbus 28.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 5.75 Athi'na 13.7.08
|
|
4 OG PV 2004
9 OG PV 2008
4 WCh PV 2005
4 WCh PV 2007
1 WICh PV 2004
qual WICh PV 2006
4 ECp PV 2006
1 EICh PV 2005
qual EICh PV 2007
2 ECp-ind PV 2004
2 WUG PV 2003
3 RUS NC-ind PV 2007
1 RUS NC PV 2007
4 RUS NC-ind PV 2008
1 ISR NC PV 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
8 5.30 Cottbus 28.1.
|
|
6 | 262 Romain Mesnil | | FRA | 13.7.77 | 188 cm | 79 kg | PB: 5.86 -01 | SB: 5.43 |
| Team/club: Ecla Albi* |
| Pole vault PB:
5.86 Toulouse 3.3.01
SB: 5.43 Aulnay-sous-Bois 5.12.08
2008 outdoor SB: 5.71 Albi 26.7.08
|
|
qual OG PV 2000
qual OG PV 2004
qual OG PV 2008
qual WCh PV 1999
5 WCh PV 2001
qual WCh PV 2003
2 WCh PV 2007
4 WCp PV 2006
6= WICh PV 1999
3 WICh PV 2001
7 WICh PV 2003
7 WICh PV 2004
qual WICh PV 2006
qual ECh PV 1998
qual ECh PV 2002
2 ECh PV 2006
5 ECp PV 2000
1 ECp PV 2003
1 ECp PV 2004
1 ECp PV 2006
2 ECp PV 2007
ECp PV 2008
8= EICh PV 1998
qual EICh PV 2002
4 ECp-ind PV 2004
1 U23 ECh PV 1999
3 WUG PV 1999
4 FRA NC PV 2007
1 FRA NC-ind PV 2008
1 FRA NC PV 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 5.43 Aulnay-sous-Bois 5.12.
|
|
7 | 256 Pavel Gerasimov | | RUS | 29.5.79 | 190 cm | 82 kg | PB: 5.80 -02 | SB: 5.75 |
| |
| Pole vault PB:
5.80 Donetsk 24.2.02
SB: 5.75 Moskva 11.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 5.80 Norderney 28.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
HJ: 1.95 Lipetsk 14.2.98
LJ: 6.87 Lipetsk 14.2.98
SP: 10.55 Lipetsk 14.2.98
Hep: 5571 Lipetsk 15.2.98
|
|
qual OG PV 2000
13 OG PV 2004
qual WCh PV 2003
3 WCh PV 2005
5 WICh PV 2001
qual WICh PV 2004
qual WICh PV 2008
12 ECh PV 2002
6 EICh PV 2002
qual EICh PV 2005
qual EICh PV 2007
1 WJ PV 1998
2 EJ PV 1997
1 RUS NC-ind PV 2007
5 RUS NC PV 2007
2 RUS NC-ind PV 2008
4 RUS NC PV 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 5.75 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
1 5.60 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
8 | 260 Renaud Lavillenie | | FRA | 18.9.86 | 176 cm | 69 kg | PB: 5.81 -08 | SB: 5.81 |
| Team/club: Cognac Ac |
| Pole vault PB:
5.81 Aulnay-sous-Bois 5.12.08
SB: 5.81 Aulnay-sous-Bois 5.12.08
2008 outdoor SB: 5.65 Villeneuve d'Ascq 27.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.23 Aubie`re 20.12.08
1000: 3:06.25 Aubie`re 21.12.08
60H: 8.41 Aubie`re 20.12.08
HJ: 1.89 Aubie`re 20.12.08
LJ: 6.98 Aubie`re 20.12.08
SP: 9.61 Aubie`re 20.12.08
Hep: 5363 Aubie`re 21.12.08
|
|
qual WICh PV 2008
2 ECp-ind PV 2008
10 U23 ECh PV 2007
10 FRA NC-ind PV 2007
1 U23 FRA NC-j-ind PV 2007
1 U23 FRA NC-j PV 2007
7 FRA NC PV 2007
1 U23 FRA NC-j-ind PV 2008
2 FRA NC PV 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 5.81 Aulnay-sous-Bois 5.12.
H 5.60 Aubie`re 21.12.
1 5.50 Aubie`re 4.1.
1 5.60 Aubie`re 17.1.
|
|
9 | 261 Yevgeniy Lukyanenko | | RUS | 23.1.85 | 190 cm | 79 kg | PB: 5.90 -08 | SB: 5.55 |
| |
| Pole vault PB:
5.90 Valencia 9.3.08
SB: 5.55 Go"teborg 29.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 6.01 Bydgoszcz 1.7.08
|
|
2 OG PV 2008
6 WCh PV 2007
1 WICh PV 2008
ECp PV 2007
1 U23 RUS NC-j-ind PV 2007
2 ISR NC PV 2007
1 RUS NC-ind PV 2008
1 RUS NC PV 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 5.10 Krasnodar 17.1.
1 5.55 Samsung Go"teborg 29.1.
|
|
|
Long jump |
1 | 780 Stanislav Ionov | | RUS | 27.11.88 | | | PB: 7.80 -08 | SB: 7.63 |
| |
| Long jump PB:
7.80 Moskva 19.1.08
SB: 7.63 Moskva 24.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 8.01 -0.4 Moskva 10.7.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
TJ: 16.39 1.2 Sochi 23.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
TJ: 16.35 Penza 2.2.07
|
|
5 EJ LJ 2007
7 WJ TJ 2006
6 WY TJ 2005
5 EJ TJ 2007
1 U20 RUS NC-j LJ 2007
2 U23 RUS NC-j LJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.63 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
2 | 803 Roge'rio Bispo | | BRA | 16.11.85 | | | PB: 8.03 -08 | SB: |
| Team/club: ATLETISMO BM&F |
| Long jump PB:
8.03 NR Samara 2.2.08
2008 outdoor SB: 8.01 0.7 Sa~o Paulo 22.5.08
|
|
qual WCh LJ 2007
qual WICh LJ 2006
qual WICh LJ 2008
4 IbAmC LJ 2006
11 PAG LJ 2007
1 SAmC LJ 2006
1 SAmC LJ 2007
11 WJ LJ 2004
1 BRA NC LJ 2007
8 BRA NC LJ 2008
|
|
3 | 809 Kafetien Gomis | | FRA | 20.3.80 | 185 cm | 68 kg | PB: 8.09 -07 | SB: 7.60 |
| Team/club: Asptt Lille Metropole |
| Long jump PB:
8.09 Aubie`re 18.2.07
SB: 7.60 Reims 25.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 8.08 1.9 Reims 8.7.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.79 1.9 Villeneuve d'Ascq 18.5.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.91 Lie'vin 5.1.06
|
|
qual OG LJ 2004
5 ECh LJ 2006
5 ECp LJ 2008
6 MedG LJ 2005
4 EICh LJ 2007
9 WUG LJ 2003
7 WUG LJ 2005
1 FRA NC-ind LJ 2007
1 FRA NC LJ 2007
1 FRA NC-ind LJ 2008
2 FRA NC LJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.60 Reims 25.1.
|
|
4 | 801 Marcin Starzak | | POL | 20.10.85 | 178 cm | 63 kg | PB: 8.01 -04 | SB: 7.72 |
| Team/club: WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
| Long jump PB:
8.01 NR NJR Brzeszcze 10.1.04
SB: 7.72 Metz 28.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 8.10 0.0 Hania' 7.6.08
|
|
qual OG LJ 2008
qual WCh LJ 2007
7 WICh LJ 2008
qual ECh LJ 2006
3 ECp LJ 2006
2 ECp LJ 2007
2 ECp LJ 2008
qual EICh LJ 2005
6 EICh LJ 2007
4 ECp-ind LJ 2006
10 EJ LJ 2003
6 U23 ECh LJ 2005
qual WUG LJ 2007
1 POL NC-ind LJ 2007
1 POL NC LJ 2007
1 U23 POL NC-j LJ 2007
1 POL NC-ind LJ 2008
POL NC LJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 7.72 Metz 28.1.
|
|
5 | 811 Ruslan Gataullin | | RUS | 1.12.79 | 184 cm | 73 kg | PB: 8.11 -03 | SB: 7.83 |
| |
| Long jump PB:
8.11 Moskva 30.1.03
SB: 7.83 Sankt Peterburg 23.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 8.01 Sochi 28.5.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
PV: 5.30 Tula 23.7.00
|
| other indoor PBs:
PV: 5.40 Sankt Peterburg 22.1.00
|
|
qual WCh LJ 2007
7 WCp LJ 2006
qual WICh LJ 2006
7 ECh LJ 2006
6 ECp LJ 2007
6 RUS NC-ind LJ 2007
1 ISR NC LJ 2007
3 RUS NC LJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.72 SP Cup Sankt Peterburg 5.1.
1 7.83 SP Ch Sankt Peterburg 23.1.
|
|
6 | 846 Ibrahim Camejo | | CUB | 28.6.82 | 175 cm | 75 kg | PB: | SB: |
| |
| Long jump PB:
2008 outdoor SB: 8.46 0.3 Bilbao 21.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
TJ: 15.75 -0.3 Santa Fe 20.10.01
|
|
3 OG LJ 2008
qual WCh LJ 2005
3 CAC LJ 2005
3 CAG LJ 2006
1 IbAmC LJ 2002
3 NG LJ 2002
1 NG LJ 2006
1 VEN NC LJ 2008
|
|
7 | 779 Igor Spasovkhodskiy | | RUS | 1.8.79 | 192 cm | 91 kg | PB: 7.79 -08 | SB: 7.35 |
| |
| Long jump PB:
7.79 Moskva 10.2.08
SB: 7.35 Moskva 11.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 7.64 Sochi 28.5.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
TJ: 17.44 0.9 Edmonton 6.8.01
|
| other indoor PBs:
TJ: 17.31 Moskva 11.3.06
|
|
qual OG TJ 2000
9 OG TJ 2008
3 WCh TJ 2001
qual WCh TJ 2003
qual WCh TJ 2005
5 WICh TJ 2006
qual ECh TJ 2002
5 ECp TJ 2002
4 ECp TJ 2008
qual EICh TJ 2000
7 EICh TJ 2002
1 EICh TJ 2005
2 U23 ECh TJ 2001
6 GWG TJ 2001
4 WUG TJ 2001
2 RUS NC-ind LJ 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
5 7.35 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
|
|
8 | 818 Chris Tomlinson | | GBR | 15.9.81 | 194 cm | 80 kg | PB: 8.18 -08 | SB: |
| Team/club: Newham & Essex Beagles |
| Long jump PB:
8.18 NR Stuttgart 2.2.08
2008 outdoor SB: 7.95 0.4 Bad Langensalza 7.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.69 0.7 Tallahassee FL 13.4.02
200: 21.55 1.2 London 8.5.04
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 6.84 London 4.1.09
TJ: 15.31 Birmingham 5.2.00
|
|
5 OG LJ 2004
qual OG LJ 2008
9 WCh LJ 2003
qual WCh LJ 2005
qual WCh LJ 2007
6 WCp LJ 2002
qual WICh LJ 2003
6 WICh LJ 2004
2 WICh LJ 2008
6 ECh LJ 2002
9 ECh LJ 2006
1 ECp LJ 2002
5 ECp LJ 2003
1 ECp LJ 2004
4 ECp LJ 2008
qual EICh LJ 2005
5 EICh LJ 2007
12 WJ LJ 2000
6 CWG LJ 2002
6 CWG LJ 2006
1 GBR NC LJ 2007
1 GBR NC-ind LJ 2008
5 GBR NC LJ 2008
|
|
9 | 830 Andrew Howe | | ITA | 12.5.85 | 184 cm | 73 kg | PB: 8.30 -07 | SB: |
| Team/club: C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
| Long jump PB:
8.30 NR Birmingham 4.3.07
2008 outdoor SB: 8.16 0.3 Oslo 6.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.37 -0.1 Olbia 21.7.07
200: 20.28 AJR 0.1 Grosseto 16.7.04
400: 46.03 Rieti 20.5.06
110H: 14.65 -1.8 K?benhavn 21.9.02
HJ: 2.06 Rieti 17.9.00
TJ: 16.27 -1.7 Caen 30.5.02
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 21.10 Genova 22.2.03
TJ: 16.06 NJR Ancona 1.2.03
|
|
qf OG 200 2004
qf WCh 200 2005
8 ECp 200 2008
1 WJ 200 2004
qual OG LJ 2008
2 WCh LJ 2007
2 WCp LJ 2006
3 WICh LJ 2006
1 ECh LJ 2006
1 ECp LJ 2006
1 EICh LJ 2007
1 WJ LJ 2004
3 WY LJ 2001
h WCh 4x1 2005
3 ECp 4x4 2006
1 ITA NC-ind LJ 2007
1 ITA NC LJ 2007
2 ITA NC-ind LJ 2008
|
|
|
60 m |
1 | 104 Anna Geflikh | | RUS | 5.7.83 | | | PB: 7.23 -08 | SB: 7.33 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
7.23 Moskva 8.2.08
SB: 7.33 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.58 0.0 Kazan 18.7.08
200: 23.44 1.9 Tula 2.8.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
100: 11.54 Tampere 27.2.08
200: 23.16 Moskva 9.2.08
|
|
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 7.34 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
2 | 102 Anita Pistone | | ITA | 29.10.76 | 165 cm | 55 kg | PB: 7.31 -07 | SB: |
| Team/club: TRIS |
| 60 m PB:
7.31 Ancona 18.2.07
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.27 1.3 Annecy 21.6.08
200: 23.68 -1.0 Fabriano 15.7.07
|
|
h EICh 60 2007
qf OG 100 2008
4 ECp 100 2008
|
|
3 | 100 Yuna Mekhti-Zade | | RUS | 12.3.86 | | | PB: 7.26 -09 | SB: 7.26 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
7.26 Moskva 24.1.09
SB: 7.26 Moskva 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.37 0.5 Chelyabinsk 27.6.08
200: 23.69 1.1 Moskva 5.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 24.16 Moskva 20.1.08
|
|
5 U23 ECh 100 2007
4 WUG 100 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.0h Bryansk 29.12.
1 7.35 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
1 7.26 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
4 | 106 Natalya Murinovich | | RUS | 27.5.85 | 170 cm | 59 kg | PB: 7.23 -08 | SB: 7.25 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
7.23 Moskva 27.1.08
SB: 7.25 Krasnodar 17.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.26 0.4 Zhukovskiy 15.6.08
200: 23.35 0.6 Tula 6.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 23.38 Aubie`re 26.2.08
|
|
qf OG 100 2008
6 U23 ECh 100 2007
sf WUG 100 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 7.28 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
1 7.25 Krasnodar 17.1.
2 7.34 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
5 | 111 Irina Privalova | | RUS | 22.11.68 | 174 cm | 63 kg | PB: 6.92 -93 | SB: 7.40 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
6.92 WR Madrid 11.2.93
SB: 7.40 Moskva 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.77 NR 0.9 Lausanne 6.7.94
200: 21.87 NR 0.0 Monaco 25.7.95
400: 49.89 Moskva 28.7.93
800: 2:09.40 Moskva 27.7.03
100H: 13.56 1.8 Melbourne 2.3.00
400H: 53.02 Sydney 27.9.00
|
| other indoor PBs:
50: 5.96 WR Madrid 9.2.95
100: 11.31 Tampere 9.2.99
200: 22.10 NR Lie'vin 19.2.95
300: 35.45 WR Moskva 17.1.93
400: 50.23 Barcelona 12.3.95
800: 2:09.86 Moskva 25.2.03
60H: 8.16 Moskva 27.1.00
|
|
1 WICh 60 1991
2 WICh 60 1993
6 WICh 60 1997
3 OG 100 1992
sf OG 100 1996
4 WCh 100 1991
4 WCh 100 1993
3 WCh 100 1995
h WCh 100 1999
5 WCp 100 1998
6 ECh 100 1990
1 ECh 100 1994
2 ECh 100 1998
1 ECp 100 1998
4 OG 200 1992
sf OG 200 1996
4 WCh 200 1991
3 WCh 200 1993
2 WCh 200 1995
h WCh 200 1999
5 WCp 200 1998
2 WICh 200 1991
1 WICh 200 1993
1 ECh 200 1994
1 ECh 200 1998
1 WICh 400 1995
1 OG 400H 2000
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 7.42 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
4 7.40 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
6 | 108 Svetlana Nabokina | | RUS | 5.6.82 | | | PB: 7.16 -08 | SB: 7.32 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
7.16 Moskva 27.1.08
SB: 7.32 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.48 Samara 9.8.07
200: 23.74 Samara 9.8.07
|
|
sf WICh 60 2008
1 ECp-ind 60 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.51 Moskva 20.12.
5 7.39 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
5 7.42 Samsung Go"teborg 29.1.
|
|
1 | 110 Mariya Bolikova | | RUS | 23.5.77 | 162 cm | 53 kg | PB: 7.04 -06 | SB: 7.27 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
7.04 Samara 4.2.06
SB: 7.27 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.20 0.8 Tula 10.7.05
200: 23.97 0.0 Praha 27.5.06
|
|
sf WICh 60 2003
5 WICh 60 2006
4 EICh 60 2005
sf WCh 100 2005
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.28 Bulatov Omsk 27.12.
1 7.27 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
4 7.36 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
2 | 105 Yekaterina Butusova | | RUS | 10.1.84 | | | PB: 7.30 -09 | SB: 7.30 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
7.30 Volgograd 24.1.09
SB: 7.30 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.54 0.2 Kazan 8.7.04
200: 23.74 0.0 Cheboksary 17.7.04
|
| other indoor PBs:
50: 6.35 Kuressaare 28.2.08
200: 23.65 Moskva 15.2.04
|
|
4 U23 ECh 100 2005
sf WUG 100 2005
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 7.32 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
3 | 103 Olga Khalandyreva | | RUS | 13.11.81 | 173 cm | 60 kg | PB: 7.18 -06 | SB: 7.43 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
7.18 Samara 4.2.06
SB: 7.43 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.29 0.2 Tula 29.7.04
200: 23.35 0.5 Cheboksary 28.7.02
400: 54.35 Moskva 14.7.03
|
| other indoor PBs:
50: 6.27 Lie'vin 3.3.06
200: 23.65 Moskva 17.2.06
300: 38.85 Moskva 7.1.03
|
|
2 ECp-ind 60 2006
1 WUG 100 2005
sf EICh 200 2002
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 7.43 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
2 7.54 Yaroslavl 16.1.
6 7.47 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
4 | 107 Yevgeniya Polyakova | | RUS | 29.5.83 | 164 cm | 55 kg | PB: 7.09 -08 | SB: 7.27 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
7.09 Moskva 8.2.08
SB: 7.27 Moskva 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.09 1.1 Tula 31.7.07
200: 23.05 Irkutsk 2.8.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 23.58 Moskva 20.1.08
|
|
5 WICh 60 2008
2 EICh 60 2007
sf OG 100 2008
sf WCh 100 2007
1 ECp 100 2007
3 ECp 100 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
4 7.48 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
2 7.27 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
5 | 101 Ivet Lalova | | BUL | 18.5.84 | 168 cm | 55 kg | PB: 7.21 -04 | SB: |
| |
| 60 m PB:
7.21 Sofia 1.2.04
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 10.77 NR 0.7 Plovdiv 19.6.04
200: 22.51 -1.1 Madrid 17.7.04
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 22.91 NR Madrid 6.3.05
|
|
sf WICh 60 2008
4 OG 100 2004
sf OG 100 2008
qf WCh 100 2007
sf WJ 100 2002
h WY 100 2001
1 EJ 100 2003
5 OG 200 2004
qf OG 200 2008
1 EICh 200 2005
sf WY 200 2001
1 EJ 200 2003
|
|
6 | 109 Yekaterina Filatova | | RUS | 11.8.89 | | | PB: 7.37 -09 | SB: 7.37 |
| |
| 60 m PB:
7.37 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
SB: 7.37 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.79 1.5 Sochi 25.5.08
400H: 61.35 Moskva 16.5.07
|
|
h WJ 100 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 7.37 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
|
|
|
300 m |
3 | 134 Natalya Dashina | | RUS | 11.9.86 | | | PB: 38.10 -09 | SB: 38.10 |
| |
| 300 m PB:
38.10 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
SB: 38.10 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 23.85 Cheboksary 1.6.08
400: 54.62 Tula 2.7.05
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 24.23 Saransk 9.2.06
|
|
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 r3 38.10 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
|
|
4 | 135 Kseniya Kuznetsova | | RUS | 30.4.87 | | | PB: 38.77 -09 | SB: 38.77 |
| |
| 300 m PB:
38.77 Moskva 11.1.09
SB: 38.77 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 24.37 0.3 Moskva 11.7.08
400: 53.95 Tula 3.7.05
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.70 Moskva 11.1.09
200: 24.21 Moskva 25.1.09
400: 55.28 Moskva 19.1.08
500: 1:14.22 Moskva 13.1.07
|
|
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 r8 38.77 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
|
|
5 | 138 Aleksandra Zaytseva | | RUS | 10.6.89 | | | PB: 39.53 -08 | SB: 39.53 |
| |
| 300 m PB:
39.53 Moskva 14.12.08
SB: 39.53 Moskva 14.12.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 24.41 Moskva 16.5.07
400: 53.07 Sochi 23.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.92 Moskva 24.1.07
400: 55.02 Penza 31.1.07
|
|
sf WJ 400 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 39.53 Moskva 14.12.
|
|
2 | 133 Kseniya Vdovina | | RUS | 15.4.87 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.55 0.5 Chelyabinsk 27.6.08
200: 23.38 0.1 Zhukovskiy 15.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.38 Volgograd 21.1.07
200: 23.63 Volgograd 10.2.07
TJ: 13.18 Moskva 14.2.04
|
|
sf WJ 200 2006
sf U23 ECh 200 2007
sf WUG 200 2007
|
|
3 | 128 Anastasiya Kapachinskaya | | RUS | 21.11.79 | 173 cm | 59 kg | PB: 37.94 -00 | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
37.94 Moskva 6.1.00
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.79 Moskva 10.6.99
200: 22.38 -0.3 Saint-Denis 28.8.03
400: 50.02 Moskva 10.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.58 Lipetsk 23.1.98
200: 22.59 Moskva 27.2.03
400: 52.10 Moskva 21.2.08
600Y: 1:19.97 Ames IA 10.2.07
600: 1:30.93 Bloomington IN 3.2.07
800: 2:09.75 Fayetteville AR 20.1.07
|
|
1 WCh 200 2003
sf WICh 200 2001
2 WICh 200 2003
1 WICh 200 2004
1 ECp 200 2003
5 OG 400 2008
sf WCh 400 2001
5 ECh 400 2002
|
|
4 | 126 Antonina Krivoshapka | | RUS | 21.7.87 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 24.28 Samara 9.8.07
400: 51.24 Kazan 17.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 52.44 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
|
h WJ 400 2004
2 WY 400 2003
|
|
5 | 130 Tatyana Firova | | RUS | 10.10.82 | 174 cm | 59 kg | PB: 38.21 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
38.21 Yekaterinburg 7.1.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 23.44 0.6 Tula 6.7.08
400: 50.08 Tula 16.7.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 51.41 Pirea's 25.2.06
500: 1:09.41 Moskva 12.1.08
600: 1:25.23 Moskva 27.1.08
|
|
6 OG 400 2008
1 EJ 400 2001
3 U23 ECh 400 2003
1 WUG 400 2003
|
|
6 | 131 Yelena Bolsun | | RUS | 25.6.82 | | | PB: 38.44 -08 | SB: 38.44 |
| |
| 300 m PB:
38.44 Omsk 27.12.08
SB: 38.44 Omsk 27.12.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.30 1.2 Sochi 26.5.07
200: 22.64 0.7 Tula 31.7.04
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.30 Omsk 24.12.05
200: 23.53 Moskva 9.2.08
|
|
3 WUG 100 2003
qf OG 200 2004
h WCh 200 2005
sf WCh 200 2007
2 ECp 200 2005
1 WUG 200 2003
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 38.44 Bulatov Omsk 27.12.
|
|
2 | 124 The'lia Sige`re | | FRA | 3.6.85 | 176 cm | 65 kg | PB: | SB: |
| Team/club: Asc Zenith mar |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.72 -0.3 Marseille 4.7.08
200: 23.45 1.8 Fort-de-France 8.5.08
400: 52.31 La Chaux-de-Fonds 12.8.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.47 Aubie`re 26.2.06
200: 23.56 Eaubonne 3.2.08
400: 53.87 Moskva 16.2.08
|
|
h ECh 400 2006
2 r2 ECp-ind 400 2008
h EJ 400 2003
4 U23 ECh 400 2007
|
|
3 | 127 Olesya Zykina | | RUS | 7.10.80 | | | PB: 36.69 -04 | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
36.69 Moskva 1.2.04
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.84 -0.1 Annecy 28.7.98
200: 22.55 0.0 Tula 24.7.05
400: 50.15 Tula 13.7.01
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.47 Volgograd 17.1.04
200: 23.28 Moskva 22.2.08
400: 51.09 Moskva 9.2.08
|
|
WJ 100 1998
6 WCh 400 2001
6 WCh 400 2003
6 WCh 400 2005
3 WCp 400 2002
3 WICh 400 2001
1 WICh 400 2008
1 ECh 400 2002
3 EICh 400 2007
1 r1 ECp-ind 400 2008
1 EJ 400 1999
7 GWG 400 2001
|
|
4 | 125 Yuliya Gushchina | | RUS | 4.3.83 | 174 cm | 63 kg | PB: 37.93 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
37.93 Moskva 12.1.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.13 1.7 Zhukovskiy 24.6.06
200: 22.53 -1.1 Helsinki 10.8.05
400: 50.01 Beijing 19.8.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.24 Volgograd 21.1.07
200: 22.82 Moskva 24.1.06
400: 51.26 Moskva 17.2.06
|
|
h EICh 60 2007
5 WCp 100 2006
5 ECh 100 2006
1 ECp 100 2006
6 WCh 200 2005
4 WCp 200 2006
2 ECh 200 2006
h EICh 200 2005
sf WJ 200 2002
5 U23 ECh 200 2003
4 OG 400 2008
|
|
5 | 132 Yuliya Chermoshanskaya | | RUS | 6.1.86 | 174 cm | 66 kg | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 300 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.33 1.5 Kazan 18.7.08
200: 22.57 0.0 Beijing 20.8.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.39 Volgograd 14.2.07
200: 23.32 Moskva 9.2.08
|
|
sf OG 200 2008
qf WCh 200 2007
1 EJ 200 2005
1 U23 ECh 200 2007
|
|
6 | 129 Yelena Novikova | | RUS | 27.10.85 | | | PB: 37.64 -07 | SB: 37.99 |
| |
| 300 m PB:
37.64 Yekaterinburg 7.1.07
SB: 37.99 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.50 Tula 15.6.05
200: 22.86 Tula 16.7.06
400: 51.76 Tula 19.6.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.43 Samara 2.2.05
200: 23.19 Moskva 18.2.06
400: 52.28 Moskva 28.1.07
|
|
5 U23 ECh 200 2007
sf EICh 400 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 39.41 Moskva 21.12.
2 r2 38.34 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
1 r6 37.99 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
|
|
|
1000 m |
1 | 142 Egle. Balc(iu-naite. | | LTU | 31.10.88 | 175 cm | 60 kg | PB: | SB: |
| Team/club: S(iauliai |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 53.99 Kaunas 30.5.08
800: 2:00.15 Beijing 15.8.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 54.74 Vilnius 10.1.08
800: 2:04.25 Tartu 20.2.08
|
|
sf OG 800 2008
6 EJ 800 2007
|
|
2 | 146 Irina Maracheva | | RUS | 29.9.84 | | | PB: 2:41.39 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:41.39 Moskva 12.1.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:59.70 Lappeenranta 3.8.08
1500: 4:10.92 Samara 9.8.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
600: 1:27.81 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
800: 2:02.28 Moskva 8.2.08
|
|
|
|
3 | 147 Mariya Shapayeva | | RUS | 7.11.86 | | | PB: 2:38.24 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:38.24 Moskva 12.1.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:57.9h Tula 5.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 55.78 Volgograd 21.1.07
600: 1:27.14 Moskva 27.1.08
800: 1:59.71 Moskva 9.2.08
|
|
h EICh 800 2007
4 ECp-ind 800 2008
4 WJ 800 2004
1 WY 800 2003
2 EJ 800 2005
1 U23 ECh 800 2007
|
|
4 | 150 Vera Tarasova | | RUS | 26.1.86 | | | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 2:06.35 Moskva 25.1.09
1500: 4:21.27 Moskva 24.1.09
|
|
|
|
5 | 151 Natalya Pantelyeva | | RUS | 10.9.83 | | | PB: 2:42.37 -07 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:42.37 Moskva 13.1.07
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:59.21 Zhukovskiy 24.6.06
1500: 4:00.81 Tula 15.6.06
Mile: 4:27.18 Moskva 29.6.07
2000: 5:36.52 Sochi 27.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 2:02.99 Moskva 25.1.07
1500: 4:06.04 Birmingham 3.3.07
2000: 5:48.13 Yekaterinburg 7.1.07
|
|
7 WJ 800 2002
9 WCh 1500 2007
2 EICh 1500 2007
5 U23 ECh 1500 2005
|
|
6 | 152 Tatyana Paliyenko | | RUS | 18.11.83 | | | PB: 2:38.42 -07 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:38.42 Moskva 28.1.07
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 54.28 Tula 24.7.04
800: 1:59.81 Tula 3.8.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 55.52 Volgograd 14.1.06
600: 1:26.92 Moskva 27.1.08
800: 2:01.53 Volgograd 9.2.07
|
|
|
|
7 | 154 Guzel Davlyatchina | | RUS | 30.7.83 | | | PB: 2:52.95 -08 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:52.95 Yekaterinburg 7.1.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 56.18 Tula 31.7.07
800: 2:02.03 Kazan 17.7.08
1500: 4:12.92 Kazan 19.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 2:06.01 Moskva 8.2.08
1500: 4:21.3h Chelyabinsk 20.1.08
2000: 5:54.91 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
|
|
|
1 | 140 Tetyana Petlyuk | | UKR | 22.2.82 | 174 cm | 60 kg | PB: 2:34.76 -07 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:34.76 Moskva 28.1.07
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 53.26 Kyiv 21.5.04
800: 1:57.34 Kyiv 15.6.06
1500: 4:08.06 Kyiv 1.7.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 1:58.67 Stuttgart 3.2.07
1500: 4:10.91 Sumy 22.2.08
|
|
sf OG 800 2004
sf OG 800 2008
sf WCh 800 2005
sf WCh 800 2007
h WICh 800 2003
sf WICh 800 2004
sf WICh 800 2006
2 WICh 800 2008
4 ECh 800 2006
7 ECp 800 2004
ECp 800 2006
sf EICh 800 2005
2 EICh 800 2007
3 ECp-ind 800 2004
6 WJ 800 2000
2 WY 800 1999
3 EJ 800 2001
7 U23 ECh 800 2003
|
|
2 | 141 Zoya Hladun-Nesterenko | | UKR | 10.3.83 | 169 cm | 58 kg | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 54.00 Kyiv 24.7.05
800: 2:00.49 Kalama'ta 4.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 54.59 Kyiv 21.1.08
800: 2:01.84 Karlsruhe 10.2.08
|
|
h WICh 800 2006
6 ECp-ind 800 2008
|
|
3 | 143 Anna Alminova | | RUS | 17.1.85 | 165 cm | 50 kg | PB: 2:38.50 -06 | SB: 2:39.13 |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:38.50 Moskva 12.1.06
SB: 2:39.13 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:59.90 Tula 19.6.07
1500: 4:02.02 Kazan 20.7.08
Mile: 4:20.86 Moskva 29.6.07
2000: 5:42.95 Sochi 28.5.08
3000: 8:56.96 Rovereto 10.9.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 2:04.92 Moskva 25.1.07
1500: 4:05.75 Pirea's 25.2.06
2000: 5:48.37 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
|
sf WY 800 2001
11 OG 1500 2008
4 ECp 1500 2008
8 EICh 1500 2005
2 WJ 1500 2004
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 2:41.3h Moskva 27.12.
1 2:39.13 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
|
|
4 | 144 Mariya Savinova | | RUS | 13.8.85 | | | PB: 2:45.04 -07 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:45.04 Yekaterinburg 7.1.07
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 2:00.78 Chelyabinsk 14.7.07
1500: 4:15.32 Tula 31.7.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 53.76 Chelyabinsk 26.12.08
600: 1:26.11 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
800: 1:59.46 Moskva 9.2.08
|
|
h WICh 800 2008
|
|
5 | 145 Yevgeniya Zolotova | | RUS | 28.4.83 | | | PB: 2:38.61 -07 | SB: 2:39.50 |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:38.61 Moskva 28.1.07
SB: 2:39.50 Moskva 11.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 55.38 Moskva 4.6.05
800: 2:00.10 Tula 14.6.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
600: 1:29.74 Moskva 1.2.04
800: 2:01.67 Volgograd 9.2.07
1500: 4:10.42 Moskva 24.1.09
|
|
1 U23 ECh 800 2005
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 2:39.50 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
|
|
6 | 148 Oksana Zbrozhek | | RUS | 12.1.78 | | | PB: 2:32.21 -07 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:32.21 Moskva 28.1.07
|
| other outdoor PBs:
400: 53.49 Sochi 26.5.07
800: 1:58.06 Tula 31.7.04
1500: 4:08.16 Madrid 16.7.05
Mile: 4:33.73 Tula 15.6.05
|
| other indoor PBs:
400: 55.56 Moskva 30.1.05
800: 1:59.11 Moskva 25.1.07
1500: 4:11.09 Volgograd 12.2.05
|
|
3 ECp 800 2007
1 EICh 800 2007
h EICh 1500 2005
|
|
7 | 149 Gulnara Galkina | | RUS | 9.7.78 | 168 cm | 54 kg | PB: 2:35.91 -04 | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
2:35.91 Moskva 1.2.04
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 2:01.40 Tula 2.8.07
1500: 4:01.29 Tula 1.8.04
Mile: 4:20.23 Moskva 29.6.07
2000: 5:31.03 Sochi 27.5.07
3000: 8:42.96 Vila Real de Santo Antonio 24.5.08
5000: 14:33.13 Kazan 19.7.08
3000S: 8:58.81 WR Beijing 17.8.08
5.05K: 15:59.7h Bolzano 31.12.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
1500: 4:05.91 Moskva 19.2.04
2000: 5:56.67 Yekaterinburg 7.1.04
3000: 8:41.72 Moskva 17.2.04
3000S: 9:29.54 Moskva 26.2.03
|
|
3 WICh 1500 2004
1 ECp 3000 2004
1 ECp 3000 2007
6 OG 5000 2004
12 OG 5000 2008
7 WCh 5000 2003
1 OG 3000S 2008
7 WCh 3000S 2007
1 ECp 3000S 2003
1 ECp 3000S 2008
12 ECh CC8.0 2008
|
|
8 | 153 Natalya Yevdokimova | | RUS | 17.3.78 | 178 cm | 65 kg | PB: | SB: |
| |
| 1000 m PB:
|
| other outdoor PBs:
800: 1:58.75 Tula 8.8.03
1500: 3:57.73 Rieti 28.8.05
Mile: 4:24.40 Heusden 2.8.03
MileR: 4:40.2h Newcastle 17.9.05
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 2:02.78 Stuttgart 31.1.04
1500: 4:07.72 Sankt Peterburg 23.1.09
Mile: 4:48.47 Moskva 27.1.08
|
|
sf WCh 800 2003
6 EJ 800 1997
4 OG 1500 2004
1 EJ 1500 1997
|
|
|
60 m h |
1 | 123 Anastasiya Solovyova | | RUS | 18.2.85 | | | PB: 8.27 -09 | SB: 8.27 |
| |
| 60 m h PB:
8.27 Volgograd 24.1.09
SB: 8.27 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100H: 13.33 0.0 Kazan 17.7.08
400H: 58.16 Cheboksary 27.6.04
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 24.92 Saransk 9.2.06
400: 55.12 Moskva 14.2.04
|
|
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 8.37 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
2 | 112 Eline Berings | | BEL | 28.5.86 | 162 cm | 53 kg | PB: 8.05 -08 | SB: 8.09 |
| Team/club: STAX |
| 60 m h PB:
8.05 NR Valencia 8.3.08
SB: 8.09 Gent 25.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.77 0.8 Sint-Niklaas 17.5.07
100H76.2: 13.34 1.0 Sherbrooke 11.7.03
100H: 12.97 NR 0.4 Osaka 27.8.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.43 Gent 25.1.09
50H: 7.06 Lie'vin 3.3.06
|
|
sf WICh 60H 2008
8 EICh 60H 2007
sf WY 100H76.2 2003
h WCh 100H 2007
h ECh 100H 2006
sf WJ 100H 2004
1 EJ 100H 2005
4 U23 ECh 100H 2007
sf WUG 100H 2005
6 WUG 100H 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 8.09 Flem Ch Gent 25.1.
|
|
3 | 114 Olena Krasovska | | UKR | 17.6.76 | 176 cm | 62 kg | PB: 8.01 -00 | SB: 8.16 |
| |
| 60 m h PB:
8.01 Kyiv 16.2.00
SB: 8.16 Tartu 21.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.53 0.9 Kyiv 25.5.02
200: 23.70 -0.7 Kyiv 23.5.97
100H: 12.45 1.5 Athi'na 24.8.04
LJ: 6.07 -0.7 Kyiv 15.5.99
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.35 Kyiv 19.1.01
100: 11.83 Tampere 9.2.99
50H: 6.98 Sindelfingen 4.3.01
LJ: 6.52 Lviv 7.2.99
|
|
sf WICh 60H 2001
3 EICh 60H 2000
sf OG 100H 2000
2 OG 100H 2004
h WCh 100H 2001
h WCh 100H 2003
sf WCh 100H 2005
4 WCp 100H 2002
h ECh 100H 1998
2 ECh 100H 2002
5 ECp 100H 2002
1 ECp 100H 2004
4 WUG 100H 1999
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 8.16 BIG Tartu 21.1.
|
|
4 | 119 Tatyana Dektyareva | | RUS | 4.6.84 | 174 cm | 60 kg | PB: 7.99 -08 | SB: 8.15 |
| |
| 60 m h PB:
7.99 Paris 22.2.08
SB: 8.15 Moskva 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.76 -0.4 St. Po"lten 31.5.08
200: 23.59 -1.1 Sochi 27.5.06
800: 2:05.87 Tula 29.7.04
100H: 12.84 1.0 Biberach 28.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.42 Yekaterinburg 7.1.08
200: 24.08 Chelyabinsk 15.1.06
300: 37.93 Yekaterinburg 7.1.06
800: 2:08.52 Moskva 15.2.04
|
|
3 ECp-ind 60H 2008
h OG 100H 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 8.27 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
|
|
5 | 117 Tatyana Pavliy | | RUS | 18.5.78 | | | PB: 8.06 -06 | SB: 8.07 |
| |
| 60 m h PB:
8.06 Volgograd 14.1.06
SB: 8.07 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100H: 12.90 1.0 Tula 31.7.07
|
|
sf WICh 60H 2006
h EICh 60H 2007
h WCh 100H 2007
sf ECh 100H 2006
1 EJ 100H 1997
2 WUG 100H 2005
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 8.13 Krasnodar 17.1.
1 8.10 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
6 | 120 Olga Korsunova | | RUS | 20.5.81 | | | PB: 8.01 -08 | SB: 8.13 |
| |
| 60 m h PB:
8.01 Moskva 8.2.08
SB: 8.13 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 23.54 0.0 Praha 27.5.06
100H: 12.91 1.7 Tula 16.7.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 23.91 Volgograd 10.2.07
|
|
h WICh 60H 2006
sf ECh 100H 2006
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 8.30 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
1 8.20 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
2 8.28 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
1 | 115 Tatyana Filatova | | RUS | 22.1.87 | | | PB: 8.18 -09 | SB: 8.18 |
| |
| 60 m h PB:
8.18 Metz 28.1.09
SB: 8.18 Metz 28.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.89 Moskva 14.5.08
100H: 13.18 -0.5 Moskva 21.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.65 Yekaterinburg 17.2.08
LJ: 5.77 Moskva 30.1.07
|
|
|
| in 2009 (finals):
4 8.33 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
3 8.62 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
2 8.26 Metz 28.1.
|
|
2 | 116 Aleksandra Antonova | | RUS | 24.3.80 | 160 cm | 58 kg | PB: 7.93 -07 | SB: 8.21 |
| |
| 60 m h PB:
7.93 Pirea's 24.2.07
SB: 8.21 Moskva 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.55 Moskva 1.6.07
200: 25.39 Moskva 16.5.07
100H: 12.78 2.0 Tula 15.7.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.37 Moskva 17.2.04
|
|
5 WICh 60H 2008
2 EICh 60H 2007
5 ECp-ind 60H 2006
h OG 100H 2008
h WCh 100H 2007
6 WCp 100H 2006
6 ECh 100H 2006
3 ECp 100H 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
3 8.35 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
2 8.26 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
1 8.21 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
|
|
3 | 122 Aleksandra Fedoriva | | RUS | 24.6.88 | 176 cm | 60 kg | PB: 8.22 -07 | SB: 8.41 |
| |
| 60 m h PB:
8.22 Penza 31.1.07
SB: 8.41 Yekaterinburg 7.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.53 -1.7 Albufeira 26.5.07
200: 22.56 0.0 Kazan 19.7.08
100H76.2: 13.83 1.1 Marrakech 16.7.05
100H: 12.90 0.1 Chelyabinsk 27.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.39 Moskva 24.1.09
200: 23.66 Moskva 25.1.09
300: 39.76 Moskva 12.1.06
|
|
sf OG 200 2008
sf WY 100H76.2 2005
4 WJ 100H 2006
1 EJ 100H 2007
sf WUG 100H 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
6 8.59 Yalamov Yekaterinburg 7.1.
6 8.50 Christmas Cup Moskva 11.1.
|
|
4 | 113 Derval O'Rourke | | IRL | 28.5.81 | 168 cm | 57 kg | PB: 7.84 -06 | SB: |
| Team/club: Leevale A.C. |
| 60 m h PB:
7.84 NR Moskva 11.3.06
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.54 2.0 Dublin 24.7.05
100H: 12.72 NR 0.5 Go"teborg 11.8.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.59 Cardiff 22.1.05
50H: 6.80 NR Lie'vin 3.3.06
|
|
sf WICh 60H 2003
1 WICh 60H 2006
h EICh 60H 2002
sf EICh 60H 2005
h OG 100H 2004
h OG 100H 2008
h WCh 100H 2003
sf WCh 100H 2005
sf WCh 100H 2007
h ECh 100H 2002
2= ECh 100H 2006
sf WJ 100H 2000
h EJ 100H 1999
7 U23 ECh 100H 2001
4 U23 ECh 100H 2003
3 WUG 100H 2005
|
|
5 | 118 Yuliya Kondakova | | RUS | 4.12.81 | 170 cm | 64 kg | PB: 8.00 -08 | SB: 8.18 |
| |
| 60 m h PB:
8.00 Moskva 8.2.08
SB: 8.18 Metz 28.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.97 -2.2 Sochi 26.5.07
100H: 12.79 0.0 Moskva 10.6.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.42 Omsk 23.12.06
|
|
7 WICh 60H 2008
h OG 100H 2008
3 ECp 100H 2008
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 8.25 SP Ch Sankt Peterburg 24.1.
1 8.21 Metz 28.1.
|
|
6 | 121 Yekaterina Shtepa | | RUS | 25.8.87 | | | PB: 8.11 -07 | SB: 8.35 |
| |
| 60 m h PB:
8.11 Volgograd 14.2.07
SB: 8.35 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 25.14 -2.3 Sochi 27.5.07
100H: 13.01 1.0 Tula 31.7.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
200: 24.85 Volgograd 15.2.07
|
|
1 WJ 100H 2006
5 U23 ECh 100H 2007
sf WUG 100H 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
4 8.42 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
|
Long jump |
1 | 161 Nina Kolaric( | | SLO | 12.12.86 | 175 cm | 60 kg | PB: 6.37 -08 | SB: 6.17 |
| Team/club: PT |
| Long jump PB:
6.37 Ljubljana 19.1.08
SB: 6.17 Zagreb 24.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 6.78 NR 1.8 Ptuj 29.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 12.46 1.1 Thessaloni'ki 17.6.06
200: 25.58 0.7 Maribor 27.5.06
800: 2:26.53 Maribor 28.5.06
100H: 14.81 0.8 Maribor 27.5.06
HJ: 1.75 Monzo'n 1.7.06
SP: 9.35 Maribor 27.5.06
JT: 29.04 Monzo'n 2.7.06
Hep: 5080 Maribor 28.5.06
|
|
qual OG LJ 2008
qual EJ LJ 2005
8 U23 ECh LJ 2007
13 WUG LJ 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 6.17 Zagreb Ch Zagreb 24.1.
|
|
2 | 162 E'loyse Lesueur | | FRA | 15.7.88 | 181 cm | 65 kg | PB: 6.84 -08 | SB: |
| Team/club: Champs Noisiel Lognes Athletis |
| Long jump PB:
6.84 NR Gainesville FL 26.1.08
2008 outdoor SB: 6.50 0.9 Nantes 6.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.57 1.4 Marrakech 13.7.05
200: 24.11 1.3 Dreux 16.7.06
800: 2:21.67 Val-de-Reuil 25.6.06
100H: 13.89 1.6 Beijing 18.8.06
HJ: 1.75 Arles 3.6.06
SP: 9.78 Val-de-Reuil 24.6.06
JT: 27.34 Val-de-Reuil 25.6.06
Hep: 5370 Arles 4.6.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
60: 7.36 Chapel Hill NC 2.2.08
|
|
7 WY 100 2005
4 WICh LJ 2008
2 WY LJ 2005
2 EJ LJ 2007
WJ Hep 2006
|
|
3 | 157 Anastasiya Taranova-Potapova | | RUS | 6.9.85 | 178 cm | 61 kg | PB: 6.66 -09 | SB: 6.66 |
| |
| Long jump PB:
6.66 Volgograd 24.1.09
SB: 6.66 Volgograd 24.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 6.52 1.1 Sochi 28.5.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
TJ: 14.36 1.3 Sochi 27.5.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
TJ: 14.67 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
|
4 ECp TJ 2008
1 WJ TJ 2004
1 EJ TJ 2003
5 U23 ECh TJ 2005
3 U23 ECh TJ 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
2 6.66 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
4 | 156 Yelena Sokolova | | RUS | 23.7.86 | | | PB: 6.65 -08 | SB: 6.50 |
| |
| Long jump PB:
6.65 Krasnodar 20.1.08
SB: 6.50 Moskva 24.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 6.74 Chelyabinsk 28.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 12.12 -1.6 Tula 31.7.07
5K: 16:07 Praha 13.9.08
HM: 75:09 Moskva 5.5.07
|
| other indoor PBs:
1000: 2:53.02 Moskva 13.1.07
|
|
5 EICh LJ 2007
3 U23 ECh LJ 2007
2 WUG LJ 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 6.50 Moscow Ch Moskva 24.1.
1 6.65 Samsung Go"teborg 29.1.
|
|
5 | 163 Anna Pyatykh | | RUS | 4.4.81 | 175 cm | 64 kg | PB: 6.57 -05 | SB: 6.13 |
| |
| Long jump PB:
6.57 Moskva 23.1.05
SB: 6.13 Volgograd 24.1.09
|
| other outdoor PBs:
TJ: 15.02 0.9 Go"teborg 9.8.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
TJ: 14.93 Moskva 11.3.06
|
|
8 OG TJ 2004
8 OG TJ 2008
4 WCh TJ 2003
3 WCh TJ 2005
4 WCh TJ 2007
4 WICh TJ 2003
2 WICh TJ 2006
qual WICh TJ 2008
8 ECh TJ 2002
3 ECh TJ 2006
1 ECp TJ 2002
1 ECp TJ 2003
1 ECp TJ 2004
1 ECp TJ 2005
2 WJ TJ 2000
3 EJ TJ 1999
|
| in 2009 (finals):
5 6.13 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
6 | 159 Tabia Charles | | CAN | 6.4.85 | 178 cm | 67 kg | PB: 6.52 -06 | SB: |
| Team/club: ON - Power Athl. |
| Long jump PB:
6.52 Blacksburg VA 24.2.06
2008 outdoor SB: 6.82 NR 1.0 Hania' 7.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
100: 11.77 Toronto 14.6.08
200: 24.76 -0.7 Coral Gables FL 15.4.06
TJ: 13.94 NR 1.7 Philadelphia PA 28.4.06
|
| other indoor PBs:
55: 7.07 Gainesville FL 5.2.06
60: 7.55 York 3.2.07
200: 25.14 Gainesville FL 5.2.06
TJ: 14.02 NR Notre Dame IN 3.3.07
|
|
10 OG LJ 2008
|
|
7 | 158 Olga Kucherenko | | RUS | 5.11.85 | | | PB: 6.87 -08 | SB: 6.67 |
| |
| Long jump PB:
6.87 Krasnodar 15.1.08
SB: 6.67 Volgograd 24.1.09
2008 outdoor SB: 6.70 0.7 Hania' 7.6.08
|
|
qual WICh LJ 2008
12 U23 ECh LJ 2007
|
| in 2009 (finals):
1 6.67 Governor Volgograd 24.1.
|
|
8 | 160 Nataliya Dobrynska | | UKR | 29.5.82 | 180 cm | 72 kg | PB: 6.49 -06 | SB: |
| |
| Long jump PB:
6.49 Kyiv 13.1.06
2008 outdoor SB: 6.63 0.3 Beijing 16.8.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
200: 24.39 0.1 Beijing 15.8.08
800: 2:14.89 Talence 14.9.08
100H: 13.44 0.2 Beijing 15.8.08
HJ: 1.86 Go"teborg 7.8.06
SP: 17.29 Beijing 15.8.08
JT: 48.60 Beijing 16.8.08
Hep: 6733 Beijing 16.8.08
|
| other indoor PBs:
800: 2:15.69 Valencia 7.3.08
60H: 8.39 Kyiv 14.1.06
HJ: 1.85 Birmingham 2.3.07
SP: 17.18 Valencia 7.3.08
Pen: 4758 Tallinn 16.2.08
|
|
2 WICh Pen 2004
4 WICh Pen 2008
3 EICh Pen 2005
5 EICh Pen 2007
8 OG Hep 2004
1 OG Hep 2008
9 WCh Hep 2005
8 WCh Hep 2007
6 ECh Hep 2006
5 ECp Hep 2002
10 EJ Hep 2001
5 U23 ECh Hep 2003
12 WUG Hep 2003
|
|
9 | 155 Lyudmila Kolchanova | | RUS | 1.10.79 | | | PB: 6.82 -08 | SB: |
| |
| Long jump PB:
6.82 Samara 2.2.08
2008 outdoor SB: 7.04 1.7 Annecy 22.6.08
|
| other outdoor PBs:
TJ: 13.88 0.6 Kazan 9.7.04
|
| other indoor PBs:
TJ: 13.27 Volgograd 13.2.02
|
|
2 WCh LJ 2007
1 WCp LJ 2006
1 ECh LJ 2006
1 ECp LJ 2008
5 EICh LJ 2005
1 ECp-ind LJ 2008
1 WUG LJ 2005
6 WUG TJ 2005
|
| in 2009 (finals):
6 6.08 Samsung Go"teborg 29.1.
|
|