Мужчины
400 метров
|
|
Краснов Владимир
|
Иркутская-Московская
|
4х400 метров
|
|
Краснов Владимир
|
Иркутская-Московская
|
Важов Артём
|
Самарская
|
Кёниг Алексей
|
Пермский
|
Холопов Ярослав
|
Мордовия
|
Волобуев Антон
|
Белгородская
|
1500 метров
|
|
Толстихин Марк
|
Москва-Костромская
|
Тухтачев Иван
|
Иркутская-Новосибирская
|
5 000 метров
|
|
Шаламов Вячеслав
|
Краснодарский
|
10 000 метров
|
|
Шаламов Вячеслав
|
Краснодарский
|
Поздяйкин Роман
|
Мордовия
|
110 м с/б
|
|
Шабанов Константин
|
Москва-Псковская
|
Шубенков Сергей
|
Алтайский
|
Дрёмин Алексей
|
Челябинская
|
400 м с/б
|
|
Андриянов Никита
|
Новосибирская
|
Высота
|
|
Мудров Сергей
|
Москва-Ивановская
|
Шест
|
|
Желябин Дмитрий
|
Москва-Ставропольский
|
Казарян Гайк
|
Москва
|
Ивакин Антон
|
Волгоградская-Ставропольский
|
Длина
|
|
Меньков Александр
|
Красноярский
|
Богданов Денис
|
Москва-Волгоградская
|
Тройной
|
|
Федоров Алексей
|
Московская-Смоленская
|
Ковалёв Юрий
|
Москва-Ростовская
|
Жуков Евгений
|
Московская
|
Диск
|
|
Дворников Михаил
|
Санкт-Петербург
|
Молот
|
|
Кочнев Алексей
|
Москва-Самарская
|
Копье
|
|
Тарабин Дмитрий
|
Москва
|
Многоборье
|
|
Лукьяненко Артём
|
Ростовская
|
Шкуренев Илья
|
Московская-Волгоградская
|
20 км с/х
|
|
Богатырёв Петр
|
Мордовия
|
Филипчук Валерий
|
Мордовия
|
Стрелков Денис
|
Мордовия-Свердловская
|
Женщины
100 м
|
|
Пантелеева Марина
|
Москва-Липецкая
|
Филатова Екатерина
|
Московская
|
Ярушкина Виктория
|
Москва
|
Кузина Екатерина
|
Москва
|
200 м
|
|
Пантелеева Марина
|
Москва-Липецкая
|
4х100 м
|
|
Пантелеева Марина
|
Москва-Липецкая
|
Филатова Екатерина
|
Московская
|
Тамкова Алёна
|
Московская-Свердловская
|
Ярушкина Виктория
|
Москва
|
Кузина Екатерина
|
Москва
|
100 м с/б
|
|
Аргунова Нина
|
Краснодарский
|
400 м
|
|
Топильская Ольга
|
Волгоградская-Саратовская
|
Терехова Юлия
|
Москва-Тамбовская
|
4х400 м
|
|
Топильская Ольга
|
Волгоградская-Саратовская
|
Терехова Юлия
|
Москва-Тамбовская
|
Ефимова Екатерина
|
ХМАО Югра-Свердловская
|
Гафиятуллина Лилия
|
Татарстан
|
Субботина Евгения
|
Пермский
|
Буланова Александра
|
Москва
|
800 м
|
|
Аржакова Елена
|
Москва-Краснодарский
|
Буланова Александра
|
Москва
|
1500 м
|
|
Аржакова Елена
|
Москва-Краснодарский
|
5000 м
|
|
Горбунова Екатерина
|
Нижегородская-Чувашия
|
Коробкина Елена
|
Москва-Липецкая
|
400 м с/б
|
|
Знаменская Валерия
|
Санкт-Петербург-Самарская
|
Высота
|
|
Шорстова Анна
|
КБР-Челябинская
|
Кострова Юлия
|
Мордовия
|
Шест
|
|
Савченко Анастасия
|
Москва-Санкт-Петербург
|
Длина
|
|
Клишина Дарья
|
Москва-Тверская
|
Губарь Яна
|
Хабаровский
|
Деняева Светлана
|
Москва-Санкт-Петербург
|
Тройной
|
|
Деняева Светлана
|
Москва-Санкт-Петербург
|
Ядро
|
|
Свиридова Олеся
|
Хабаровский-Тверская
|
Колодко Евгения
|
Москва-С.Петербург
|
Диск
|
|
Строкова Екатерина
|
Москва-Липецкая
|
Многоборье
|
|
Савицкая Кристина
|
Красноярский-Чувашия
|
Белякова Анастасия
|
Пензенская
|
20 км с/х
|
|
Лукьянова Анна
|
Мордовия
|
Минеева Татьяна
|
Мордовия
|
Охотникова Нина
|
Московская-Чувашия
|