60 м
|
1
|
Михаил Егорычев
|
РОС
|
6:68
|
|
|
2
|
Игорь Гостев
|
РОС
|
6:74
|
|
|
3
|
Павел Старостин
|
РОС
|
6:75
|
|
|
4
|
Александр Волков
|
РОС
|
6:75
|
|
|
5
|
Владимир Топорин
|
РОС
|
6:76
|
|
|
6
|
Александр Зюзя
|
РОС
|
6:85
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Роман Смирнов
|
РОС
|
21:35
|
|
|
2
|
Константин Свечкарь
|
РОС
|
21:42
|
|
|
3
|
Максим Мокроусов
|
РОС
|
22:15
|
|
|
4
|
Антон Спиридонов
|
РОС
|
22:15
|
|
|
5
|
Александр Ларин
|
РОС
|
23:72
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Владислав Фролов
|
РОС
|
46.87
|
|
|
2
|
Артем Сергеенков
|
РОС
|
46.92
|
|
|
3
|
Максим Дылдин
|
РОС
|
47.79
|
|
|
4
|
Дмитрий Форшев
|
РОС
|
47.86
|
|
|
5
|
Иван Бузолин
|
РОС
|
48.05
|
|
|
6
|
Руслан Мащенко
|
РОС
|
48.08
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Евгений Борисов
|
РОС
|
7:65
|
|
|
2
|
Яков Петров
|
РОС
|
7:82
|
|
|
3
|
Сергей Молчанов
|
РОС
|
7:88
|
|
|
4
|
Сергей Манаков
|
РОС
|
7:90
|
|
|
5
|
Павел Онищенко
|
РОС
|
7:98
|
|
|
6
|
Игорь Ващенко
|
РОС
|
8:07
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Юрий Колдин
|
РОС
|
1:49.13
|
|
|
2
|
Иван Нестеров
|
РОС
|
1:49.45
|
|
|
3
|
Роман Дорофеев
|
РОС
|
1:50.44
|
|
|
4
|
Антон Бочкарев
|
РОС
|
1:50.86
|
|
|
5
|
Алексей Рыжов
|
РОС
|
1:51.05
|
|
|
6
|
Андрей Давыдов
|
РОС
|
1:51.47
|
|
|
7
|
Сергей Яковлев
|
РОС
|
1:51.52
|
|
|
8
|
Алексей Ядохин
|
РОС
|
1:52.59
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Сергей Иванов
|
РОС
|
3:44.05
|
|
|
2
|
Вячеслав Шабунин
|
РОС
|
3:44.97
|
|
|
3
|
Алексей Попов
|
РОС
|
3:45.87
|
|
|
4
|
Александр Кривчонков
|
РОС
|
3:45.90
|
|
|
5
|
Алексей Ефимов
|
РОС
|
3:46.65
|
|
|
6
|
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
|
РОС
|
3:46.85
|
|
|
7
|
Андрей Осипов
|
РОС
|
3:47.27
|
|
|
8
|
Андрей Кожевников
|
РОС
|
3:47.27
|
|
|
3000 м
|
1
|
Сергей Иванов
|
РОС
|
7:58.31
|
|
|
2
|
Павел Наумов
|
РОС
|
7:58.87
|
|
|
3
|
Алексей Есько
|
РОС
|
7:59.57
|
|
|
4
|
Алексей Реунков
|
РОС
|
8:01.35
|
|
|
5
|
Александр Орлов
|
РОС
|
8:02.47
|
|
|
6
|
Александр Секлетов
|
РОС
|
8:02.87
|
|
|
7
|
Константин Васильев
|
РОС
|
8:06.30
|
|
|
8
|
Станислав Анищенко
|
РОС
|
8:07.65
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Виталий Шкурлатов
|
РОС
|
7.89
|
|
|
2
|
Денис Синявский
|
РОС
|
7.83
|
|
|
3
|
Дмитрий Сапинский
|
РОС
|
7.78
|
|
|
4
|
Антон Филатенков
|
РОС
|
7.76
|
|
|
5
|
Никита Лебедев
|
РОС
|
7.72
|
|
|
6
|
Руслан Гатауллин
|
РОС
|
7.64
|
|
|
7
|
Дмитрий Тарасюк
|
РОС
|
7.54
|
|
|
8
|
Александр Васюков
|
РОС
|
7.51
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Александр Петренко
|
РОС
|
17.13
|
|
|
2
|
Евгений Плотнир
|
РОС
|
17.09
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Сергеев
|
РОС
|
17.04
|
|
|
4
|
Клим Воробьев
|
РОС
|
16.69
|
|
|
5
|
Алексей Мусихин
|
РОС
|
16.54
|
|
|
6
|
Станислав Сячинов
|
РОС
|
16.35
|
|
|
7
|
Юрий Журавлев
|
РОС
|
16.26
|
|
|
8
|
Максим Шакко
|
РОС
|
15.71
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Иван Ухов
|
РОС
|
2.32
|
|
|
2
|
Алексей Дмитрик
|
РОС
|
2.25
|
|
|
3
|
Андрей Терешин
|
РОС
|
2.25
|
|
|
3
|
Вячеслав Воронин
|
РОС
|
2.25
|
|
|
5
|
Вадим Колесников
|
РОС
|
2.20
|
|
|
6
|
Александр Шустов
|
РОС
|
2.20
|
|
|
7
|
Федор Гетов
|
РОС
|
2.20
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Павел Герасимов
|
РОС
|
5.65
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Стародубцев
|
РОС
|
5.60
|
|
|
3
|
Игорь Павлов
|
РОС
|
5.60
|
|
|
4
|
Виктор Чистяков
|
РОС
|
5.50
|
|
|
5
|
Дмитрий Купцов
|
РОС
|
5.40
|
|
|
6
|
Александр Грипич
|
РОС
|
5.40
|
|
|
7
|
Павел Бурлаченко
|
РОС
|
5.30
|
|
|
8
|
Сергей Кучеряну
|
РОС
|
5.30
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Антон Любославский
|
РОС
|
19.65
|
|
|
2
|
Сослан Цирихов
|
РОС
|
19.38
|
|
|
3
|
Григорий Панфилов
|
РОС
|
18.87
|
|
|
4
|
Иван Юшков
|
РОС
|
18.86
|
|
|
5
|
Максим Сидоров
|
РОС
|
18.68
|
|
|
6
|
Александр Лобыня
|
РОС
|
18.52
|
|
|
7
|
Олег Коротков
|
РОС
|
18.25
|
|
|
8
|
Александр Греков
|
РОС
|
18.13
|
|
|
|
60 м
|
1
|
Евгения Полякова
|
РОС
|
7:16
|
|
|
2
|
Марина Кислова
|
РОС
|
7:18
|
|
|
3
|
Юлия Гущина
|
РОС
|
7:27
|
|
|
3
|
Ирина Хабарова
|
РОС
|
7:27
|
|
|
5
|
Светлана Набокина
|
РОС
|
7:28
|
|
|
6
|
Мария Боликова
|
РОС
|
7:30
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Юлия Гущина
|
РОС
|
23:39
|
|
|
2
|
Наталья Муринович
|
РОС
|
23:41
|
|
|
3
|
Ксения Рыжова
|
РОС
|
23:79
|
|
|
4
|
Анна Гефлих
|
РОС
|
23:89
|
|
|
5
|
Татьяна Левина
|
РОС
|
24:11
|
|
|
6
|
Ольга Корсунова
|
РОС
|
24:67
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Жанна Кащеева
|
РОС
|
52.38
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Вешкурова
|
РОС
|
52.49
|
|
|
3
|
Наталья Антюх
|
РОС
|
52.61
|
|
|
4
|
Наталья Иванова
|
РОС
|
52.80
|
|
|
5
|
Олеся Зыкина
|
РОС
|
52.88
|
|
|
6
|
Елена Новикова
|
РОС
|
54.49
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Александра Антонова
|
РОС
|
7:95
|
|
|
2
|
Ирина Шевченко
|
РОС
|
8:02
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Павлий
|
РОС
|
8:13
|
|
|
4
|
Юлия Кондакова
|
РОС
|
8:14
|
|
|
5
|
Ирина Пепеляева
|
РОС
|
8:16
|
|
|
6
|
Ольга Корсунова
|
РОС
|
8:16
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Оксана Зброжек
|
РОС
|
1:59.46
|
|
|
2
|
Мария Дряхлова
|
РОС
|
2:01.76
|
|
|
3
|
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
|
РОС
|
2:01.83
|
|
|
4
|
Татьяна Палиенко
|
РОС
|
2:02.10
|
|
|
5
|
Наталья Хрущелева
|
РОС
|
2:02.42
|
|
|
6
|
Евгения Золотова
|
РОС
|
2:03.43
|
|
|
7
|
Ирина Марачева
|
РОС
|
2:10.06
|
|
|
8
|
Ирина Марачева
|
РОС
|
2:03.54
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
|
РОС
|
4:10.11
|
|
|
2
|
Наталья Пантелеева
|
РОС
|
4:11.13
|
|
|
3
|
Елена Каналес
|
РОС
|
4:12.63
|
|
|
4
|
Олеся Сырьева
|
РОС
|
4:14.12
|
|
|
5
|
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
|
РОС
|
4:15.92
|
|
|
6
|
Анна Альминова
|
РОС
|
4:16.00
|
|
|
7
|
Маргарита Плаксина
|
РОС
|
4:16.34
|
|
|
8
|
Любовь Пуляева
|
РОС
|
4:16.78
|
|
|
3000 м
|
1
|
Регина Рахимкулова
|
РОС
|
8:48.94
|
|
|
2
|
Юлия Винокурова
|
РОС
|
8:52.27
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Архипова
|
РОС
|
8:55.49
|
|
|
4
|
Ольга Комягина
|
РОС
|
9:01.93
|
|
|
5
|
Маргарита Плаксина
|
РОС
|
9:10.00
|
|
|
6
|
Олеся Сырьева
|
РОС
|
9:14.63
|
|
|
7
|
Ксения Агафонова
|
РОС
|
9:15.86
|
|
|
8
|
Ирина Сергеева
|
РОС
|
9:18.33
|
|
|
5000 м
|
1
|
Галина Егорова
|
РОС
|
15:54.65
|
|
|
2
|
Елизавета Гречишникова
|
РОС
|
15:57.98
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Приладных
|
РОС
|
15:59.53
|
|
|
4
|
Ксения Агафонова
|
РОС
|
15:59.95
|
|
|
5
|
Рашида Хайрутдинова
|
РОС
|
16:01.40
|
|
|
6
|
Наталья Павловская
|
РОС
|
16:16.96
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Анна Кляшторная
|
РОС
|
6.68
|
|
|
2
|
Наталья Лебусова
|
РОС
|
6.64
|
|
|
3
|
Елена Соколова
|
РОС
|
6.55
|
|
|
4
|
Ольга Рублева
|
РОС
|
6.50
|
|
|
5
|
Ирина Мельникова
|
РОС
|
6.43
|
|
|
6
|
Наталья Мамышева
|
РОС
|
6.37
|
|
|
7
|
Ольга Гончарова
|
РОС
|
6.31
|
|
|
8
|
Анна Коваленко
|
РОС
|
6.31
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Олеся Буфалова
|
РОС
|
14.30
|
|
|
2
|
Оксана Удмуртова
|
РОС
|
14.12
|
|
|
3
|
Елена Олейникова
|
РОС
|
13.77
|
|
|
4
|
Анастасия Потапова
|
РОС
|
13.71
|
|
|
5
|
Екатерина Каюкова
|
РОС
|
13.59
|
|
|
6
|
Зинаида Лифинцева
|
РОС
|
13.57
|
|
|
7
|
Татьяна Титова
|
РОС
|
13.54
|
|
|
8
|
Анна Крылова
|
РОС
|
13.45
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Анна Чичерова
|
РОС
|
1.93
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Одинева
|
РОС
|
1.90
|
|
|
3
|
Виктория Клюгина
|
РОС
|
1.90
|
|
|
4
|
Екатерина Кунцевич
|
РОС
|
1.85
|
|
|
5
|
Дарья Кунцевич
|
РОС
|
1.85
|
|
|
6
|
Алина Будникова
|
РОС
|
1.85
|
|
|
7
|
Ирина Главатских
|
РОС
|
1.85
|
|
|
8
|
Ольга Кычанова
|
РОС
|
1.85
|
|
|
9
|
Татьяна Кивимяги
|
РОС
|
1.85
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Юлия Голубчикова
|
РОС
|
4.65
|
|
|
2
|
Светлана Феофанова
|
РОС
|
4.60
|
|
|
3
|
Александра Киряшова
|
РОС
|
4.40
|
|
|
4
|
Анастасия Шведова
|
РОС
|
4.30
|
|
|
5
|
Зарема Джамирдзе
|
РОС
|
3.60
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Ирина Худорошкина
|
РОС
|
19.01
|
|
|
2
|
Анна Омарова
|
РОС
|
18.81
|
|
|
3
|
Ольга Рябинкина
|
РОС
|
18.58
|
|
|
4
|
Оксана Гаус
|
РОС
|
18.01
|
|
|
5
|
Оксана Чибисова
|
РОС
|
17.87
|
|
|
6
|
Анна Авдеева
|
РОС
|
17.45
|
|
|
7
|
Ирина Тарасова
|
РОС
|
16.70
|
|
|
8
|
Инна Саранча
|
РОС
|
15.01
|
|
|
4х800 м
|
1
|
Московская область Наталья Пантелеева, Анна Емашева, Анна Балакшина, Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
|
РОС
|
8:18:54
|
|
РМ
|
2
|
Москва Наталья Лавшук, Наталья Горелова, Евгения Золотова, Анна Альминова
|
РОС
|
8:19:45
|
|
|
3
|
Свердловская Анна Эйферт, Наталья Хрущелева, Жанна Смолина, Наталья Игнатова
|
РОС
|
8:20:71
|
|
|
|