60 м
|
1
|
Михаил Егорычев
|
РОС
|
6:60
|
|
|
2
|
Олусоджи Фасуба
|
НИГ
|
6:63
|
|
|
3
|
Морн Нейджел
|
ЮАР
|
6:67
|
|
|
4
|
Владимир Топорин
|
РОС
|
6:75
|
|
|
5
|
Игорь Гостев
|
РОС
|
6:76
|
|
|
|
Александр Смирнов
|
РОС
|
DNS
|
|
|
400 м
|
Финал 1
|
1
|
Максим Дылдин
|
РОС
|
47.40
|
|
|
2
|
Иван Бузолин
|
РОС
|
47.46
|
|
|
3
|
Руслан Мащенко
|
РОС
|
47.51
|
|
|
4
|
Константин Свечкарь
|
РОС
|
48.15
|
|
|
5
|
Петр Рысюкевич
|
ПОЛ
|
48.52
|
|
|
6
|
Марцин Марцинишин
|
ПОЛ
|
48.85
|
|
|
Финал 2
|
1
|
Антон Галкин-Самитов
|
РОС
|
47.02
|
|
|
2
|
Владислав Фролов
|
РОС
|
47.11
|
|
|
3
|
Артем Сергеенков
|
РОС
|
47.18
|
|
|
4
|
Данель Дабровский
|
ПОЛ
|
47.27
|
|
|
5
|
Калифорния Молефе
|
БОТ
|
47.84
|
|
|
6
|
Владимир Демченко
|
УКР
|
48.26
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Евгений Борисов
|
РОС
|
7:58
|
|
|
2
|
Станислав Олияр
|
ЛАТ
|
7:62
|
|
|
3
|
Сергей Демидюк
|
УКР
|
7:71
|
|
|
4
|
Максим Лынша
|
БЛР
|
7:79
|
|
|
5
|
Аньер Гарсия
|
КУБ
|
7:94
|
|
|
6
|
Сергей Манаков
|
РОС
|
7:96
|
|
|
2 мили
|
1
|
Шадрак Корир
|
КЕН
|
8:23:94
|
|
|
2
|
Исаак Санг
|
КЕН
|
8:24:10
|
|
|
3
|
Бонифейс Сонгок
|
КЕН
|
8:24:18
|
|
|
4
|
Марк Бетт
|
КЕН
|
8:24:44
|
|
|
5
|
Сергей Иванов
|
РОС
|
8:35:84
|
|
|
6
|
Вячеслав Шабунин
|
РОС
|
8:36:42
|
|
|
7
|
Алексей Ефимов
|
РОС
|
8:37:60
|
|
|
8
|
Алексей Реунков
|
РОС
|
8:38:57
|
|
|
9
|
Павел Наумов
|
РОС
|
8:38:96
|
|
|
10
|
Константин Васильев
|
РОС
|
8:47:48
|
|
|
11
|
Александр Орлов
|
РОС
|
9:01:00
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Александр Сергеев
|
РОС
|
17.12
|
|
|
2
|
Ренди Льюис
|
ГРН
|
17.04
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Петренко
|
РОС
|
17.02
|
|
|
4
|
Давид Хиральд
|
КУБ
|
16.90
|
|
|
5
|
Евгений Плотнир
|
РОС
|
16.90
|
|
|
6
|
Йоандри Бетансос
|
КУБ
|
16.72
|
|
|
7
|
Жефферсон Сабино
|
БРА
|
16.58
|
|
|
8
|
Клим Воробьев
|
РОС
|
16.25
|
|
|
9
|
Алексей Колганов
|
РОС
|
15.74
|
|
|
10
|
Сергей Ярмак
|
РОС
|
14.16
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Иван Ухов
|
РОС
|
2.39
|
|
|
2
|
Ярослав Рыбаков
|
РОС
|
2.35
|
|
|
3
|
Андрей Терешин
|
РОС
|
2.35
|
|
|
4
|
Андрей Сильнов
|
РОС
|
2.31
|
|
|
5
|
Тора Харрис
|
США
|
2.31
|
|
|
6
|
Гжегож Способ
|
ПОЛ
|
2.24
|
|
|
7
|
Виктор Моя
|
КУБ
|
2.24
|
|
|
8
|
Никки Палли
|
ИЗР
|
2.20
|
|
|
9
|
Михаил Цветков
|
РОС
|
2.20
|
|
|
9
|
Александр Шустов
|
РОС
|
2.20
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Игорь Павлов
|
РОС
|
5.80
|
|
|
2
|
Денис Юрченко
|
УКР
|
5.65
|
|
|
3
|
Виктор Чистяков
|
РОС
|
5.65
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Грипич
|
РОС
|
5.65
|
|
|
5
|
Павел Герасимов
|
РОС
|
5.65
|
|
|
6
|
Пжемыслав Червинский
|
ПОЛ
|
5.65
|
|
|
7
|
Александр Авербух
|
ИЗР
|
5.55
|
|
|
8
|
Сергей Кучеряну
|
РОС
|
5.40
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Миран Водовник
|
СЛН
|
19.63
|
|
|
2
|
Томаш Маевский
|
ПОЛ
|
19.63
|
|
|
3
|
Антон Любославский
|
РОС
|
19.28
|
|
|
4
|
Иван Юшков
|
РОС
|
19.07
|
|
|
5
|
Детлеф Бок
|
ГЕР
|
19.04
|
|
|
6
|
Олег Коротков
|
РОС
|
19.00
|
|
|
7
|
Сослан Цирихов
|
РОС
|
18.72
|
|
|
8
|
Александр Лобыня
|
РОС
|
18.30
|
|
|
9
|
Максим Сидоров
|
РОС
|
17.80
|
|
|
10
|
Александр Греков
|
РОС
|
17.47
|
|
|
|
60 м
|
1
|
Евгения Полякова
|
РОС
|
7:18
|
|
|
2
|
Марина Кислова
|
РОС
|
7:20
|
|
|
3
|
Вирхен Бенавидес
|
КУБ
|
7:35
|
|
|
4
|
Юлия Гущина
|
РОС
|
7:36
|
|
|
5
|
Лариса Круглова
|
РОС
|
7:42
|
|
|
6
|
Ксения Рыжова
|
РОС
|
7:43
|
|
|
400 м
|
Финал 1
|
1
|
Елена Новикова
|
РОС
|
52.28
|
|
|
2
|
Анастасия Овчинникова
|
РОС
|
52.51
|
|
|
3
|
Евгения Исакова
|
РОС
|
52.95
|
|
|
4
|
Анастасия Кочетова
|
РОС
|
53.03
|
|
|
5
|
Оксана Лунева
|
РОС
|
53.79
|
|
|
6
|
Диана Потапова
|
РОС
|
54.44
|
|
|
Финал 2
|
1
|
Татьяна Вешкурова
|
РОС
|
52.17
|
|
|
2
|
Наталья Антюх
|
РОС
|
52.27
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Левина
|
РОС
|
52.38
|
|
|
4
|
Наталья Иванова
|
РОС
|
52.95
|
|
|
5
|
Жанна Кащеева
|
РОС
|
53.14
|
|
|
6
|
Олеся Зыкина
|
РОС
|
53.16
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Ирина Пепеляева
|
РОС
|
8:12
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Дектярева
|
РОС
|
8:13
|
|
|
3
|
Вонетта Диксон
|
ЯМА
|
8:13
|
|
|
4
|
Йенима Аренсибия
|
КУБ
|
8:19
|
|
|
|
Ольга Корсунова
|
РОС
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
Александра Антонова
|
РОС
|
DQ
|
|
|
1000 м
|
Финал 1
|
1
|
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
|
РОС
|
2:37:31
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Палиенко
|
РОС
|
2:38:42
|
|
|
3
|
Евгения Золотова
|
РОС
|
2:38:61
|
|
|
4
|
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
|
РОС
|
2:40:76
|
|
|
5
|
Анна Альминова
|
РОС
|
2:41:10
|
|
|
6
|
Наталья Хрущелева
|
РОС
|
2:41:69
|
|
|
7
|
Елена Бондарь
|
УКР
|
2:42:99
|
|
|
Финал 2
|
1
|
Оксана Зброжек
|
РОС
|
2:32:21
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Петлюк
|
УКР
|
2:34:76
|
|
|
3
|
Мария Дряхлова
|
РОС
|
2:36:40
|
|
|
4
|
Елена Каналес
|
РОС
|
2:36:56
|
|
|
5
|
Ольга Комягина
|
РОС
|
2:38:31
|
|
|
6
|
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
|
РОС
|
2:38:60
|
|
|
7
|
Олеся Сырьева
|
РОС
|
2:43:37
|
|
|
|
Жанна Смолина
|
РОС
|
DNF
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Татьяна Лебедева
|
РОС
|
6.82
|
|
|
2
|
Виктория Рыбалко
|
УКР
|
6.74
|
|
|
3
|
Людмила Колчанова
|
РОС
|
6.69
|
|
|
4
|
Наталья Лебусова
|
РОС
|
6.62
|
|
|
5
|
Анна Пятых
|
РОС
|
6.53
|
|
|
6
|
Елена Соколова
|
РОС
|
6.50
|
|
|
7
|
Ксеня Балта
|
ЭСТ
|
6.46
|
|
|
8
|
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина)
|
РОС
|
6.34
|
|
|
9
|
Ярхелис Савинь
|
КУБ
|
6.33
|
|
|
10
|
Малгожата Трыбаньска
|
ПОЛ
|
6.32
|
|
|
11
|
Инета Радевич
|
ЛАТ
|
6.28
|
|
|
12
|
Ольга Гончарова
|
РОС
|
5.93
|
|
|
|