Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
6:72


2
Артем Антонов
РОС
6:77


3
Владимир Топорин
РОС
6:81


4
Игорь Гостев
РОС
6:88


5
Ильдар Гафаров
РОС
7:04


6
Андрей Прохоров
РОС
7:09


300 м
1
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
34:31


2
Антон Галкин-Самитов
РОС
34:35


3
Антон Кокорин
РОС
34:38


4
Иван Бузолин
РОС
34:61


5
Александр Ларин
РОС
34:63


6
Максим Дылдин
РОС
34:75


500 м
1
Михаил Липский
РОС
1:02:75


2
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
1:03:18


3
Максим Дылдин
РОС
1:03:44


4
Руслан Мащенко
РОС
1:03:59


5
Владимир Антманис
РОС
1:03:95


6
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
1:04:46


60 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:61


2
Игорь Перемота
РОС
7:69


3
Сергей Манаков
РОС
7:81


4
Яков Петров
РОС
7:85


5
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
7:91


6
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
7:91


1000 м
1
Юрий Колдин
РОС
2:26:64


2
Михаил Калганов
РОС
2:27:01


3
Сергей Тишкин
РОС
2:27:12


4
Владимир Ежов
РОС
2:27:44


5
Андрей Хомутов
РОС
2:27:57


6
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
2:27:65


3000 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
8:01.52


2
Алексей Ефимов
РОС
8:02.41


3
Алексей Реунков
РОС
8:05.33


4
Алексей Иванов
РОС
8:09.64


5
Константин Васильев
РОС
8:09.91


6
Иван Бабарыка
УКР
8:11.80


5 км/х
1
Александр Яргунькин
РОС
18:30:91


2
Иван Кузнецов
РОС
18:33:95


3
Франсиско-Хавьер Фернандес
ИСП
18:39:58


4
Илья Марков
РОС
18:56:31


5
Сергей Сафаров
РОС
19:54:82


6
Сергей Лысцов
РОС
20:28:77


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.30


2
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.24


3
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.20


4
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.20


5
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.20


6
Иван Сорокин
РОС
2.15


60 м
1
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
7:24


2
Лариса Круглова
РОС
7:28


3
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:30


4
Елена Колесникова
РОС
7:47


5
Ирина Пепеляева
РОС
7:49


6
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
7:53


300 м
1
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
37:19


2
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
37:51


3
Елена Новикова
РОС
37:64


4
Анастасия Кочетова
РОС
37:79


5
Елена Мулюкова
РОС
38:94


6
Оксана Лунева
РОС
39:08


500 м
1
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
1:10:28


2
Анастасия Овчинникова
РОС
1:11:10


3
Наталья Хрущелева
РОС
1:11:50


4
Оксана Лунева
РОС
1:11:91


5
Жанна Кащеева
РОС
1:12:14


6
Ирина Горнова
РОС
1:12:28


1000 м
1
Наталья Игнатова
РОС
2:41:61


2
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
2:41:84


3
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
2:42:05


4
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
2:42:34


5
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:43:22


6
Наталья Перякова
РОС
2:43:47


2000 м
1
Елена Каналес
РОС
5:46:60


2
Евгения Пантелеева
РОС
5:48:13


3
Регина Рахимкулова
РОС
5:49:49


4
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
6:00:41


5
Гузель Давлятчина
РОС
6:09:25


6
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
6:26:07


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.96


2
Виктория Клюгина
РОС
1.96


3
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.92


4
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.83


5
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.75


6
Галина Гирбасова
РОС
1.75