Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Тайсон Гей
США
9.88


2
Фрэнсис Обиквелу
ПОР
10.09


3
Марк Бернс
ТРИ
10.14


7
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.27


200 м
1
Уоллес Спирмон
США
19:87


2
Юсейн Болт
ЯМА
19:96


3
Синго Суэцугу
ЯПО
20:30


7
Иван Теплых
РОС
20:94


400 м
1
Лашоун Меррит
США
44.54


2
Гари Кикая
КОН
44.66


3
Димитриос Регас
ГРЕ
45.11


6
Владислав Фролов
РОС
45.76


110 м/б
1
Аллен Джонсон
США
12.96


2
Сян Лю
КИТ
13.03


3
Дайрон Роблес
КУБ
13.06


6
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.57


400 м/б
1
Керрон Клемент
США
48.12


2
Луи-Джекоб Ван-Зил
ЮАР
48.35


3
Марек Плавго
ПОЛ
48.76


6
Александр Деревягин
РОС
49.83


800 м
1
Юсеф-Саад Камель
БАХ
1:44.98


2
Брам Сом
НИД
1:45.13


3
Мбулаени Мулаудзи
ЮАР
1:45.14


5
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:46.31


1500 м
1
Алекс Кипчирчир
КЕН
3:52.60


2
Иван Гешко
УКР
3:53.33


3
Николас Уиллис
НЗЛ
3:54.76


5
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
3:55.11


3000 м
1
Крейг Моттрам
АВЛ
7:32.19


2
Кенениса Бекеле
ЭФИ
7:36.25


3
Дрисс Маазузи
ФРА
7:47.80


7
Сергей Иванов
РОС
7:52.80


5000 м
1
Саиф-Саид Шахин
КАТ
13:35.30


2
Майк-Кипруто Киген
КЕН
13:36.19


3
Мэттью Тегенкамп
США
13:36.83


7
Сергей Иванов
РОС
13:50.16


3000 м/п
1
Саиф-Саид Шахин
КАТ
8:19.09


2
Пол Коеч
КЕН
8:19.37


3
Буабдалла Тахри
ФРА
8:29.06


6
Павел Потапович
РОС
8:38.95


Прыжок в длину
1
Ирвинг Саладино
ПАН
8.26


2
Эндрю Хоу
ИТА
8.12


3
Мохамед-Салман Аль-Хувалиди
САУ
8.11


7
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.64


Тройной прыжок
1
Уолтер Девис
США
17.54


2
Жадел Грегорио
БРА
17.41


3
Мариан Опря
РУМ
17.05


5
Данил Буркеня
РОС
16.84


Прыжок в высоту
1
Томаш Янку
ЧЕХ
2.28


2
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.24


3
Тора Харрис
США
2.24


Прыжок с шестом
1
Стивен Хукер
АВЛ
5.80


2
Дайти Савано
ЯПО
5.70


3
Херман Чиаравиглио
АРГ
5.70


9
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Ральф Бартельс
ГЕР
20.67


2
Рис Хоффа
США
20.60


3
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.45


Метание диска
1
Виргилиюс Алекна
ЛИТ
67.19


2
Эхсан Хадади
ИРН
62.60


3
Ян Уолтц
США
62.12


7
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
58.17


Метание молота
1
Кодзи Мурофуси
ЯПО
82.01


2
Иван Тихон
БЛР
80.00


3
Илья Коновалов
РОС
77.14


Метание копья
1
Андреас Торкилдсен
НОР
87.17


2
Герхардус Пинаар
ЮАР
83.62


3
Александр Иванов
РОС
81.87


4х100 м
1
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
37:59


2
Европа
ЕВР
38:45


3
Азия
АЗИ
38:51


4
Россия
Роман Смирнов, Андрей Епишин, Максим Мокроусов, Михаил Егорычев
РОС
38:78


4х400 м
1
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
3:00:11


2
Америка
АМЕ
3:00:14


3
Африка
АФР
3:00:88


6
Россия
Владислав Фролов, Дмитрий Петров, Александр Деревягин, Евгений Лебедев
РОС
3:04:15


100 м
1
Шерон Симпсон
ЯМА
10.97


2
Торри Эдвардс
США
11.19


3
Вида Аним
ГАН
11.21


5
Юлия Гущина
РОС
11.39


200 м
1
Саня Ричардс
США
22:23


2
Ким Геварт
БЕЛ
22:72


3
Вида Аним
ГАН
22:81


4
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:96


400 м
1
Саня Ричардс
США
48.70


2
Ваня Стамболова
БЛГ
50.09


3
Новлен Уилльямс
ЯМА
50.24


4
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
50.50


100 м/б
1
Бриджит Фостер-Хилтон
ЯМА
12:67


2
Сусанна Каллур
ШВЕ
12:77


3
Вирджиния Пауэлл
США
12:90


6
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:12


400 м/б
1
Юлия Печенкина
РОС
53.88


2
Лашинда Демус
США
54.06


3
Анна Есень
ПОЛ
54.48


800 м
1
Суля Калатаюд
КУБ
2:00.06


2
Джанет Джепкосгей
КЕН
2:00.09


3
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
2:00.84


1500 м
1
Марьям-Юсуф Жамал
БАХ
4:00.84


2
Татьяна Томашова
РОС
4:02.45


3
Сара Джемисон
АВЛ
4:02.82


3000 м
1
Тирунеш Дибаба
ЭФИ
8:33.78


2
Лидия Хоецка
ПОЛ
8:39.69


3
Кара Гушер
США
8:41.42


7
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
8:59.67


5000 м
1
Месерет Дефар
ЭФИ
14:39.11


2
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
15:05.33


3
Каёко Фукуси
ЯПО
15:06.69


3000 м/п
1
Алеся Турова
БЛР
9:29.10


2
Джеруто Киптум
КЕН
9:31.44


3
Виолетта Яновска
ПОЛ
9:35.08


5
Татьяна Архипова
РОС
9:36.50


Прыжок в длину
1
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.78


2
Найде Гомеш
ПОР
6.68


3
Хрисопии Девеци
ГРЕ
6.64


Тройной прыжок
1
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
15.13


2
Хрисопии Девеци
ГРЕ
15.04


3
Ямиле Алдама
СУД
14.78


Прыжок в высоту
1
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.97


2
Тия Хеллебаут
БЕЛ
1.97


3
Марина Аитова
КАЗ
1.94


Прыжок с шестом
1
Елена Исинбаева
РОС
4.60


2
Фабьяна Мурер
БРА
4.55


3
Шуин Гао
КИТ
4.50


Толкание ядра
1
Валери Вили
НЗЛ
19.87


2
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
19.54


3
Юмилейди Кумба
КУБ
19.12


Метание диска
1
Франка Дитцш
ГЕР
66.07


2
Арета Тёрмонд
США
61.83


3
Айминь Сун
КИТ
61.47


4
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
61.39


Метание молота
1
Камила Сколимовска
ПОЛ
75.29


2
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
74.44


3
Йипси Морено
КУБ
73.99


Метание копья
1
Штефи Нериус
ГЕР
63.37


2
Соня Биссет
КУБ
61.74


3
Джастин-Гейл Роббесон
ЮАР
61.38


7
Лада Чернова
РОС
58.29


4х100 м
1
Америка
АМЕ
42:26


2
Россия
Ирина Хабарова, Юлия Гущина, Наталья Русакова, Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
42:36


3
Африка
АФР
42:26


4х400 м
1
Америка
АМЕ
3:19:84


2
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
3:20:69


3
Россия
Светлана Поспелова, Юлия Печенкина, Ольга Котлярова, Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
3:21:21