Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Рональд Поньон
ФРА
10.13


2
Дуэйн Чемберс
ВБР
10.19


3
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.19
2.6

200 м
1
Кристиан Малколм
ВБР
20:29


2
Рональд Поньон
ФРА
20:37


3
Марцин Урбас
ПОЛ
20:55


4
Иван Теплых
РОС
20:85


400 м
1
Марк Ракил
ФРА
45.89


2
Владислав Фролов
РОС
46.13


3
Данель Дабровский
ПОЛ
46.37


110 м/б
1
Ладжи Дукуре
ФРА
13.27


2
Эндрю Тёрнер
ВБР
13.47


3
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.50


400 м/б
1
Наман Кейта
ФРА
50.20


2
Александр Деревягин
РОС
50.35


3
Джанни Карабелли
ИТА
50.45


800 м
1
Хуан-Де-Диос Хурадо
ИСП
1:46.00


2
Иван Гешко
УКР
1:46.24


3
Флоран Лакас
ФРА
1:46.44


4
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:46.66


1500 м
1
Иван Гешко
УКР
3:50.34


2
Хуан-Карлос Игеро
ИСП
3:50.85


3
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:51.96


3000 м
1
Серхио Халлардо
ИСП
8:27.78


2
Мохаммед Фарах
ВБР
8:27.91


3
Дрисс Маазузи
ФРА
8:28.64


6
Сергей Иванов
РОС
8:31.12


5000 м
1
Сергей Лебедь
УКР
14:16.83


2
Хуан-Карлос Де-Ла-Осса
ИСП
14:17.65


3
Сергей Иванов
РОС
14:18.14


3000 м/п
1
Антонио-Давид Хименес
ИСП
8:25.59


2
Винсент Ле-Дофин
ФРА
8:28.77


3
Юкка Кескисало
ФИН
8:30.45


7
Андрей Кожевников
РОС
8:36.00


Прыжок в длину
1
Эндрю Хоу
ИТА
8.29


2
Салим Сдири
ФРА
8.15


3
Марцин Стажак
ПОЛ
8.09


5
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
7.82


Прыжок в высоту
1
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.31


2
Джулио Чотти
ИТА
2.29


3
Джермейн Мейсон
ВБР
2.27


Прыжок с шестом
1
Роман Меснил
ФРА
5.70


2
Джузеппе Джибилиско
ИТА
5.65


3
Мирко Латвала
ФИН
5.45


4
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.45


Толкание ядра
1
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.59


2
Мануэль Мартинес
ИСП
20.58


3
Ральф Бартельс
ГЕР
20.43


Метание диска
1
Петр Малаховский
ПОЛ
66.21


2
Ларс Ридель
ГЕР
63.47


3
Марио Пестано
ИСП
62.35


7
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
60.59


Метание молота
1
Шимон Циолковский
ПОЛ
79.31


2
Андрей Скварук
УКР
78.71


3
Олли-Пекка Карьялайнен
ФИН
77.08


5
Вадим Херсонцев
РОС
76.35


Метание копья
1
Теро Питкямяки
ФИН
85.30


2
Сергей Макаров
РОС
82.43


3
Игорь Яник
ПОЛ
79.30


4х100 м
1
Польша
ПОЛ
39:07


2
Италия
ИТА
39:14


3
Велибритания
ВБР
39:31


4
Россия
Александр Смирнов, Михаил Егорычев, Андрей Епишин, Иван Теплых
РОС
39:48


4х400 м
1
Франция
ФРА
3:03:59


2
Польша
ПОЛ
3:03:86


3
Италия
ИТА
3:04:27


8
Россия
Александр Ларин, Владислав Фролов, Дмитрий Форшев, Константин Свечкарь
РОС
3:08:41


100 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
11.13


2
Джойс Мадуака
ВБР
11.29


3
Фабьен Берет-Мартинел
ФРА
11.35


200 м
1
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
22:73


2
Ангела Моросану
РУМ
22:91


3
Моника Бейнар
ПОЛ
22:97


400 м
1
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
50.77


2
Никола Сандерс
ВБР
51.92


3
Клаудия Хоффманн
ГЕР
52.81


100 м/б
1
Сусанна Каллур
ШВЕ
12:69


2
Кирстен Больм
ГЕР
12:74


3
Адрианна Ламаль
ФРА
12:90


7
Ирина Пепеляева
РОС
13:11


400 м/б
1
Таша Дэнверс-Смит
ВБР
55.65


2
Евгения Исакова
РОС
55.82


3
Татьяна Терещук-Антипова
УКР
55.87


800 м
1
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:01.99


1
Моника Градцки
ГЕР
2:04.13


3
Майте Мартинес
ИСП
2:04.16


1500 м
1
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
4:14.39


2
Латифа Эссарох
ФРА
4:14.76


3
Наталья Тобиас
УКР
4:15.36


3000 м
1
Джоана Пейви
ВБР
8:52.54


2
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
8:58.27


3
Юстыня Лесман
ПОЛ
9:02.64


5000 м
1
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
16:18.23


2
Марта Домингес
ИСП
16:25.21


3
Наталья Беркут
УКР
16:26.12


3000 м/п
1
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:45.73


2
Роза-Мария Морато
ИСП
9:49.81


3
Катажина Ковальска
ПОЛ
9:56.10


Прыжок в длину
1
Татьяна Котова
РОС
6.67


2
Онис Барбер
ФРА
6.61


3
Даниэла Линкольн-Сааведра
ШВЕ
6.55


Тройной прыжок
1
Ольга Саладуха
УКР
14.10


2
Виктория Гурова
РОС
14.06


3
Аделина Гаврила
РУМ
14.00


Прыжок в высоту
1
Кайса Бергквист
ШВЕ
1.97


2
Рут Бейтия
ИСЛ
1.95


3
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.92


Толкание ядра
1
Петра Ламмерт
ГЕР
19.36


2
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
18.29


3
Кристина Забавска
ПОЛ
17.78


Метание диска
1
Франка Дитцш
ГЕР
65.54


2
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
64.24


3
Николета Грасу
РУМ
61.91


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
76.50


2
Камила Сколимовска
ПОЛ
68.16


3
Ирина Секачева
УКР
67.96


Метание копья
1
Барбара Мадейчик
ПОЛ
64.08


2
Фелисия Молдован
РУМ
60.49


3
Мерседес Чилья
ИСП
60.22


4
Лада Чернова
РОС
59.87


4х100 м
1
Россия
Екатерина Кондратьева, Наталья Русакова, Лариса Круглова, Юлия Гущина
РОС
43:71


2
Франция
ФРА
43:75


3
Украина
УКР
43:75


4х400 м
1
Россия
Татьяна Вешкурова, Ольга Зайцева, Елена Мигунова, Наталья Антюх
РОС
3:23:51


2
Польша
ПОЛ
3:23:51


3
Великобритания
ВБР
3:23:51