Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.27
2.2

2
Александр Смирнов
РОС
10.47
2.2

3
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.49
2.2

4
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
10.52
2.2

5
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.59
2.2

6
Александр Рябов
РОС
10.59
2.2

7
Владимир Топорин
РОС
10.59
2.2

8
Ильдар Гафаров
РОС
10.61
2.2

200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
20:81


2
Роман Смирнов
РОС
20:86


3
Олег Зуев
РОС
21:07


4
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
21:16


5
Иван Бузолин
РОС
21:20


6
Ильдар Гафаров
РОС
21:55


7
Евгений Синяев
РОС
21:56


8
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
21:77


400 м
1
Владислав Фролов
РОС
45.41


2
Александр Ларин
РОС
46.00


3
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
46.16


4
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.38


5
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
46.51


6
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
46.81


7
Андрей Малькин
РОС
46.83


8
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
47.46


110 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.37


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.69


3
Яков Петров
РОС
13.70


4
Сергей Манаков
РОС
13.78


5
Павел Филев
РОС
13.92


6
Юрий Волков
РОС
14.00


7
Евгений Печенкин
РОС
14.07


8
Алексей Давыдиков
РОС
14.44


400 м/б
1
Михаил Липский
РОС
50.53


2
Александр Деревягин
РОС
50.85


3
Константин Орябинский
РОС
51.20


4
Владимир Антманис
РОС
51.57


5
Роман Матвеев
РОС
52.68


800 м
1
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:46.88


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:47.30


3
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
1:47.40


4
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:47.89


5
Виктор Пономарев
РОС
1:48.16


6
Тимур Хасанов
РОС
1:48.66


7
Павел Баранцев
РОС
1:49.19


8
Дмитрий Букреев
РОС
1:49.49


1500 м
1
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:39.70


2
Сергей Иванов
РОС
3:41.22


3
Андрей Кузнецов
РОС
3:42.03


4
Роман Коваль
РОС
3:42.26


5
Никита Александров
РОС
3:42.89


6
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:43.30


7
Алексей Ефремов
РОС
3:43.60


8
Константин Васильев
РОС
3:46.23


5000 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
13:54.59


2
Александр Орлов
РОС
13:56.16


3
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
13:58.49


4
Павел Наумов
РОС
14:03.18


5
Алексей Александренков
РОС
14:03.53


6
Алексей Иванов
РОС
14:04.16


7
Дмитрий Лукин
РОС
14:05.15


8
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
14:07.01


10.000 м
1
Дмитрий Максимов
РОС
28:36.34


2
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
29:01.13


3
Олег Кульков
РОС
29:10.49


4
Юрий Абрамов
РОС
29:11.61


5
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
29:13.90


6
Алексей Александров
РОС
29:21.37


7
Сергей Рязанцев
РОС
29:38.09


8
Дмитрий Иванов
РОС
29:45.95


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Кожевников
РОС
8:31.55


2
Павел Потапович
РОС
8:31.79


3
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:36.73


4
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:37.52


5
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:38.23


6
Роман Усов
РОС
8:41.70


7
Николай Спиркин
РОС
8:42.86


8
Петр Иваненко
РОС
8:47.82


Прыжок в длину
1
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
8.17


2
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
8.13


3
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
8.12


4
Денис Синявский
РОС
8.09


5
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
7.90


6
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.77


7
Александр Васюков
РОС
7.69


8
Андрей Кислых
РОС
7.55


Тройной прыжок
1
Данил Буркеня
РОС
17.42


2
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
17.12


3
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.98


4
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.85


5
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.79


6
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.70


7
Алексей Мусихин
РОС
16.18


8
Виталий Москаленко
РОС
16.18


Прыжок в высоту
1
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.28


2
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.28


3
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.28


4
Марат Ракипов
РОС
2.25


5
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.22


6
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.19


6
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.19


6
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.19


Прыжок с шестом
1
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.55


2
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.55


3
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.55


4
Евгений Михайличенко
РОС
5.50


4
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.50


6
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.40


7
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.20


7
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.20


Десятиборье
1
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
8084


2
Николай Тищенко
РОС
7793


3
Андрей Недра
РОС
7496


4
Андрей Баштанов
РОС
7470


5
Александр Кислов
РОС
7441


6
Максим Стреляев
РОС
7398


7
Андрей Харламов
РОС
7073


8
Кирилл Гарифулин
РОС
6963


Толкание ядра
1
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.58


2
Иван Юшков
РОС
20.35


3
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.72


4
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.47


5
Павел Чумаченко
РОС
19.32


6
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
19.28


7
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.80


8
Николай Умрихин
РОС
18.36


Метание диска
1
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
62.03


2
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
62.01


3
Александр Боричевский
РОС
61.68


4
Сергей Ляхов
РОС
60.84


5
Дмитрий Шевченко
РОС
60.73


6
Юрий Сескин
РОС
60.00


7
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
59.61


8
Александр Штепа
РОС
58.91


Метание молота
1
Вадим Херсонцев
РОС
77.08


2
Илья Коновалов
РОС
76.88


3
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
76.24


4
Юрий Воронкин
РОС
75.58


5
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
70.59


6
Алексей Королев
РОС
70.14


7
Григорий Хатанцев
РОС
68.76


8
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
68.16


Метание копья
1
Сергей Макаров
РОС
84.65


2
Александр Иванов
РОС
84.22


3
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
80.09


4
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
77.21


5
Евгений Швец
РОС
76.26


6
Денис Давыдов
РОС
74.52


7
Александр Барановский
РОС
73.48


8
Илья Коротков
РОС
72.99


100 м
1
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
11.33


2
Юлия Гущина
РОС
11.35


3
Лариса Круглова
РОС
11.40


4
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.46


5
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
11.47


6
Мария Боликова
РОС
11.49


7
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
11.55


8
Марина Кислова
РОС
11.85


200 м
1
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
22:67


2
Наталья Русакова
РОС
22:77


3
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
23:02


4
Наталья Иванова
РОС
23:03


5
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
23:11


6
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:31


7
Наталья Назарова
РОС
23:44


8
Татьяна Левина
РОС
23:58


400 м
1
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
49.99


2
Наталья Антюх
РОС
50.47


3
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
50.96


4
Елена Мигунова
РОС
51.41


5
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
51.60


6
Анастасия Кочетова
РОС
51.73


7
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
51.86


8
Оксана Лунева
РОС
53.18


100 м/б
1
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
12:93


2
Ирина Пепеляева
РОС
12:94


3
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
12:98


4
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:06


5
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13:25


6
Виктория Гаппова
РОС
13:29


7
Анна Одинокова
РОС
13:57


8
Елена Бандина
РОС
14:07


400 м/б
1
Евгения Исакова
РОС
55.09


2
Анастасия Трифонова
РОС
55.60


3
Ирина Обедина
РОС
55.97


4
Екатерина Бахвалова
РОС
56.22


5
Юлия Мулюкова
РОС
56.26


6
Мария Меньшикова
РОС
57.16


7
Елена Ильдейкина
РОС
57.21


8
Марина Зафирова-Шиян
РОС
57.23


800 м
1
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
1:57.07

ЛМ
2
Светлана Клюка
РОС
1:57.21


3
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
1:57.23


4
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
1:57.24


5
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
1:58.26


6
Наталья Цыганова
РОС
1:58.27


7
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:00.10


8
Ирина Вашенцева
РОС
2:00.97


1500 м
1
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:00.47


2
Евгения Пантелеева
РОС
4:00.81


3
Ольга Егорова
РОС
4:01.31


4
Елена Каналес
РОС
4:02.23


5
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
4:03.90


6
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:04.72


7
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
4:06.47


8
Ольга Комягина
РОС
4:08.01


5000 м
1
Регина Рахимкулова
РОС
15:23.58


2
Наталья Павловская
РОС
15:24.72


3
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
15:25.84


4
Галина Сайкина
РОС
15:29.91


5
Марина Иванова
РОС
15:33.04


6
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
15:33.53


7
Валентина Левушкина
РОС
15:47.89


8
Марина Иванова
РОС
15:55.48


10.000 м
1
Галина Богомолова
РОС
31:31.58


2
Инга Абитова
РОС
31:32.24


3
Лидия Григорьева
РОС
31:33.27


4
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
32:47.52


5
Виктория Трушенко
РОС
33:00.27


6
Валентина Левушкина
РОС
33:06.68


7
Галина Александрова
РОС
33:09.95


8
Галина Игнатьева
РОС
33:15.61


3000 м/п
1
Любовь Иванова
РОС
9:26.54


2
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:27.35


3
Татьяна Архипова
РОС
9:30.06


4
Светлана Иванова
РОС
9:46.98


5
Татьяна Вилисова
РОС
9:50.88


6
Олеся Тюрина
РОС
10:00.08


7
Екатерина Чеботарева
РОС
10:27.11


8
Светлана Шустова
РОС
10:44.29


Прыжок в длину
1
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
6.97


2
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.97


3
Ольга Гончарова
РОС
6.65


4
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.59


5
Елена Иванова
РОС
6.55


6
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.53


7
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.47


8
Ольга Панкова
РОС
6.43


Тройной прыжок
1
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.67


2
Елена Олейникова
РОС
14.63


3
Оксана Рогова
РОС
14.49


4
Олеся Буфалова
РОС
14.29


5
Ирина Васильева
РОС
14.24


6
Виктория Гурова
РОС
14.23


7
Ольга Панкова
РОС
14.11


8
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.82


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.95


2
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.95


3
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.92


4
Ольга Калитурина
РОС
1.89


5
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.89


6
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.89


7
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.85


8
Алина Будникова
РОС
1.85


Прыжок с шестом
1
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.55


2
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.50


3
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.40


4
Анастасия Шведова
РОС
4.20


5
Александра Киряшова
РОС
3.90


5
Анастасия Кирьянова
РОС
3.90


7
Юлия Масленникова
РОС
3.90


8
Наталья Меньшенина
РОС
3.70


Семиборье
1
Юлия Игнаткина
РОС
6463


2
Алена Ивлева
РОС
6102


3
Наталья Рощупкина
РОС
6083


4
Наталья Котова
РОС
6060


5
Светлана Ладохина
РОС
6056


6
Яна Пантелеева
РОС
5985


7
Дина Корицкая
РОС
5961


8
Светлана Парфенова
РОС
5773


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
18.84


2
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
18.56


3
Анна Авдеева
РОС
18.37


4
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.32


5
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.86


6
Оксана Гаус
РОС
17.68


7
Инна Саранча
РОС
15.80


8
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
15.56


Метание диска
2
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
62.96


3
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
62.84


4
Ольга Чернявская
РОС
61.27


5
Оксана Тучак
РОС
57.47


6
Наталья Амплеева
РОС
57.33


7
Ольга Ольшевская
РОС
56.79


8
Олеся Короткова
РОС
55.93


Метание молота
1
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
77.26

РМ
2
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
76.36


3
Елена Коневцова
РОС
73.88


5
Елена Ригерт
РОС
65.56


6
Елена Киселева
РОС
63.25


7
Татьяна Хатанцева
РОС
60.65


8
Мария Беспалова
РОС
60.10


Метание копья
1
Лада Чернова
РОС
61.25


2
Екатерина Рыбко
РОС
59.48


3
Мария Абакумова
РОС
58.29


4
Оксана Громова
РОС
57.49


5
Мария Яковенко
РОС
57.23


6
Елена Макарова
РОС
54.17


7
Марина Максимова
РОС
51.73


8
Екатерина Рябова
РОС
45.65