Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Михаил Москалев
РОС
6:87


2
Алексей Крюков-Петрушин
РОС
6:94


3
Леонид Дмитриченко
РОС
6:94


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:32


2
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
21:34


3
Иван Кожухарь
РОС
21:56


400 м
1
Иван Кожухарь
РОС
47.80


2
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
47.94


3
Александр Рябов
РОС
48.01


60 м/б
1
Павел Филев
РОС
8:00


2
Юрий Волков
РОС
8:02


3
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
8:05


3
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
9:07


800 м
1
Роман Маренков
РОС
1:49.96


2
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:50.05


3
Сергей Кожевников
РОС
1:50.93


1500 м
1
Павел Наумов
РОС
3:43.53


2
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
3:44.69


3
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:47.10


4
Андрей Смирнов
РОС
3:49.32


5
Евгений Лебонда
РОС
3:49.82


6
Сергей Резников
РОС
3:50.19


7
Юрий Абрамов
РОС
3:50.77


3000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
8:02.93


2
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
8:04.25


3
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
8:10.03


2000 м/п
1
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
5:26:12


2
Максим Маленьких
РОС
5:52:54


3
Алексей Быстров
РОС
6:06:70


Прыжок в длину
1
Владимир Яшин
РОС
7.57


2
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.44


3
Александр Сергеев
РОС
7.41


Тройной прыжок
1
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.75


2
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.74


3
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
15.87


Прыжок в высоту
1
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.26


2
Сергей Клюгин
РОС
2.24


3
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.35


2
Евгений Михайличенко
РОС
5.25


3
Николай Остапенко
РОС
5.25


Толкание ядра
1
Дмитрий Горшков
РОС
18.10


2
Евгений Плахин
РОС
17.56


3
Ленар Ганеев
РОС
16.78


60 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:43


2
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
7:52


3
Евгения Герасимова
РОС
7:69


200 м
1
Татьяна Левина
РОС
23:27


2
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
23:97


3
Ольга Кузекмаева
РОС
23:99


400 м
1
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
55.56


2
Евгения Золотова
РОС
56.36


3
Ирина Михалева
РОС
56.37


60 м/б
1
Наталья Яковлева
РОС
8:65


2
Татьяна Бликова
РОС
8:68


3
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
9:07


800 м
1
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:01.82


2
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
2:02.34


3
Наталья Лавшук
РОС
2:03.05


4
Елена Соболева
РОС
2:03.29


1500 м
1
Маргарита Плаксина
РОС
4:13.10


2
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:17.28


3
Любовь Иванова
РОС
4:19.06


3000 м
1
Любовь Иванова
РОС
9:23.17


2
Елена Соколова
РОС
9:40.49


3
Ольга Харина
РОС
9:45.64


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
6.28


2
Ольга Денисова
РОС
6.18


3
Жанна Черная
РОС
6.11


Тройной прыжок
1
Елена Олейникова
РОС
14.24


2
Ирина Максимова
РОС
12.44


3
Елена Фомиченко
РОС
12.20


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.79


2
Анастасия Вострикова
РОС
1.60


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.30


2
Анастасия Кирякова
РОС
4.10


3
Юлия Лукинская
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Иванова
РОС
17.75


2
Екатерина Полиенко
РОС
12.34


3
Екатерина Рыбко
РОС
12.03