60 м
|
1
|
Михаил Москалев
|
РОС
|
6:87
|
|
|
2
|
Алексей Крюков-Петрушин
|
РОС
|
6:94
|
|
|
3
|
Леонид Дмитриченко
|
РОС
|
6:94
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Роман Смирнов
|
РОС
|
21:32
|
|
|
2
|
Максим Бабарыкин
|
РОС
|
21:34
|
|
|
3
|
Иван Кожухарь
|
РОС
|
21:56
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Иван Кожухарь
|
РОС
|
47.80
|
|
|
2
|
Максим Бабарыкин
|
РОС
|
47.94
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Рябов
|
РОС
|
48.01
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Павел Филев
|
РОС
|
8:00
|
|
|
2
|
Юрий Волков
|
РОС
|
8:02
|
|
|
3
|
Рамис Абдулкадеров
|
РОС
|
9:07
|
|
|
3
|
Сергей Молчанов
|
РОС
|
8:05
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Роман Маренков
|
РОС
|
1:49.96
|
|
|
2
|
Юрий Колдин
|
РОС
|
1:50.05
|
|
|
3
|
Сергей Кожевников
|
РОС
|
1:50.93
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Павел Наумов
|
РОС
|
3:43.53
|
|
|
2
|
Павел Шаповалов
|
РОС
|
3:44.69
|
|
|
3
|
Андрей Осипов
|
РОС
|
3:47.10
|
|
|
4
|
Андрей Смирнов
|
РОС
|
3:49.32
|
|
|
5
|
Евгений Лебонда
|
РОС
|
3:49.82
|
|
|
6
|
Сергей Резников
|
РОС
|
3:50.19
|
|
|
7
|
Юрий Абрамов
|
РОС
|
3:50.77
|
|
|
3000 м
|
1
|
Александр Орлов
|
РОС
|
8:02.93
|
|
|
2
|
Станислав Анищенко
|
РОС
|
8:04.25
|
|
|
3
|
Сергей Саяпин
|
РОС
|
8:10.03
|
|
|
2000 м/п
|
1
|
Андрей Фарносов
|
РОС
|
5:26:12
|
|
|
2
|
Максим Маленьких
|
РОС
|
5:52:54
|
|
|
3
|
Алексей Быстров
|
РОС
|
6:06:70
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Владимир Яшин
|
РОС
|
7.57
|
|
|
2
|
Владимир Малявин
|
РОС
|
7.44
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Сергеев
|
РОС
|
7.41
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Игорь Спасовходский
|
РОС
|
16.75
|
|
|
2
|
Александр Петренко
|
РОС
|
16.74
|
|
|
3
|
Евгений Плотнир
|
РОС
|
15.87
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Вячеслав Воронин
|
РОС
|
2.26
|
|
|
2
|
Сергей Клюгин
|
РОС
|
2.24
|
|
|
3
|
Станислав Маляренко
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Андрей Чемов
|
РОС
|
5.35
|
|
|
2
|
Евгений Михайличенко
|
РОС
|
5.25
|
|
|
3
|
Николай Остапенко
|
РОС
|
5.25
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Дмитрий Горшков
|
РОС
|
18.10
|
|
|
2
|
Евгений Плахин
|
РОС
|
17.56
|
|
|
3
|
Ленар Ганеев
|
РОС
|
16.78
|
|
|
|
60 м
|
1
|
Евгения Полякова
|
РОС
|
7:43
|
|
|
2
|
Елизавета Яшина
|
РОС
|
7:52
|
|
|
3
|
Евгения Герасимова
|
РОС
|
7:69
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Татьяна Левина
|
РОС
|
23:27
|
|
|
2
|
Елизавета Яшина
|
РОС
|
23:97
|
|
|
3
|
Ольга Кузекмаева
|
РОС
|
23:99
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Оксана Зброжек
|
РОС
|
55.56
|
|
|
2
|
Евгения Золотова
|
РОС
|
56.36
|
|
|
3
|
Ирина Михалева
|
РОС
|
56.37
|
|
|
60 м/б
|
1
|
Наталья Яковлева
|
РОС
|
8:65
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Бликова
|
РОС
|
8:68
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Филатова
|
РОС
|
9:07
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Светлана Клюка
|
РОС
|
2:01.82
|
|
|
2
|
Оксана Зброжек
|
РОС
|
2:02.34
|
|
|
3
|
Наталья Лавшук
|
РОС
|
2:03.05
|
|
|
4
|
Елена Соболева
|
РОС
|
2:03.29
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Маргарита Плаксина
|
РОС
|
4:13.10
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Соболева
|
РОС
|
4:17.28
|
|
|
3
|
Любовь Иванова
|
РОС
|
4:19.06
|
|
|
3000 м
|
1
|
Любовь Иванова
|
РОС
|
9:23.17
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Соколова
|
РОС
|
9:40.49
|
|
|
3
|
Ольга Харина
|
РОС
|
9:45.64
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Ольга Зайцева
|
РОС
|
6.28
|
|
|
2
|
Ольга Денисова
|
РОС
|
6.18
|
|
|
3
|
Жанна Черная
|
РОС
|
6.11
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Елена Олейникова
|
РОС
|
14.24
|
|
|
2
|
Ирина Максимова
|
РОС
|
12.44
|
|
|
3
|
Елена Фомиченко
|
РОС
|
12.20
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Татьяна Григорьева
|
РОС
|
1.79
|
|
|
2
|
Анастасия Вострикова
|
РОС
|
1.60
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Юлия Голубчикова
|
РОС
|
4.30
|
|
|
2
|
Анастасия Кирякова
|
РОС
|
4.10
|
|
|
3
|
Юлия Лукинская
|
РОС
|
4.00
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Ольга Иванова
|
РОС
|
17.75
|
|
|
2
|
Екатерина Полиенко
|
РОС
|
12.34
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Рыбко
|
РОС
|
12.03
|
|
|
|