Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Рональд Поньон
ФРА
6:65


2
Анатолий Довгаль
УКР
6:70


3
Дариуш Куц
ПОЛ
6:73


8
Александр Смирнов
РОС
6:76


400 м
1
Данель Дабровский
ПОЛ
46.62


2
Рувен Фаллер
ГЕР
46.89


3
Алексей Рачковский
УКР
47.01


5
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
47.95


60 м/б
1
Ладжи Дукуре
ФРА
7:62


2
Мике Феннер
ГЕР
7:69


3
Олли Талси
ФИН
7:74


8
Яков Петров
РОС
7:88


800 м
1
Хаун-де-Диос Хуардо
ИСП
1:49.50


2
Маурицио Боббато
ИТА
1:50.05


3
Рене Хермс
ГЕР
1:50.06


4
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:50.35


1500 м
1
Серхио Гальярдо
ИСП
3:49.77


2
Жилём Эрод
ФРА
3:50.66


3
Василий Цикало
УКР
3:50.74


5
Сергей Иванов
РОС
3:51.14


3000 м
1
Ян Фичен
ГЕР
7:58.08


2
Бадре-Дин Зиоини
ФРА
8:03.63


3
Франциско-Хавьер Альвес
ИСП
8:04.78


5
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
8:07.93


Прыжок в длину
1
Алексей Лукашевич
УКР
7.88


2
Салим Сдири
ФРА
7.85


3
Петер Рапп
ГЕР
7.82


6
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.63


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.26


2
Андреа Беттинелли
ИТА
2.26


3
Хавьер Бермехо
ИСП
2.26


Толкание ядра
1
Томаш Маевский
ПОЛ
20.60


2
Ральф Бартельс
ГЕР
20.59


3
Мануэль Мартинес
ИСП
20.09


8
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.24


4х400 м
1
Россия
Дмитрий Богданов, Иван Теплых, Юрий Колдин, Александр Усов
РОС
4:15:93


2
Франция
ФРА
4:16:20


3
Германия
ГЕР
4:17:39


60 м
1
Кристин Аррон
ФРА
7:16


2
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
7:29


3
Ангела Моросану
РУМ
7:32


400 м
1
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
51.67


2
Моника Бейнар
ПОЛ
52.45


3
Клаудия Хоффманн
ГЕР
52.69


60 м/б
1
Сусанна Каллур
ШВЕ
7:95


2
Глория Алози
ИСП
7:99


3
Аурелия Трывяньска
ПОЛ
8:00


5
Александра Антонова
РОС
8:16


800 м
1
Мария Чионкан
РУМ
2:02.21


2
Эвелина Сетовска
ПОЛ
2:02.58


3
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
2:02.78


1500 м
1
Ольга Комягина
РОС
4:10.23


2
Анна Якубчак
ПОЛ
4:13.23


3
Наталья Тобиас
УКР
4:15.39


3000 м
1
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
8:59.70


2
Анте Мёлднер
ГЕР
9:01.07


3
Татьяна Головченко
УКР
9:04.88


Тройной прыжок
1
Оксана Рогова
РОС
14.08


2
Мариана Соломон
РУМ
14.04


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анна Роговска
ПОЛ
4.80


2
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.50


3
Мартина Штрутц
ГЕР
4.40


4х400 м
1
Россия
Ирина Вашенцева, Наталья Иванова, Мария Дряхлова, Татьяна Фирова
РОС
4:47:48


2
Румыния
РУМ
4:49:96


3
Польша
ПОЛ
4:50:96