Мужчины
Женщины
200 м
1
Олег Сергеев
РОС
21:27


2
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:31


3
Дмитрий Тенц
РОС
21:79


4
Александр Ладейщиков
РОС
21:93


1500 м
1
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:43.59


2
Станислав Хухаркин
РОС
3:45.82


3
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:48.81


4
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
3:49.84


5
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:50.70


6
Борис Кавешников
РОС
3:51.70


7
Константин Введенский
РОС
3:56.89


8
Андрей Комлев
РОС
3:57.69


9
Роман Малых
РОС
4:02.64


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:35.42


2
Андрей Кузнецов
РОС
8:38.46


3
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
8:43.36


4
Алексей Бородин
РОС
8:52.45


5
Сергей Резников
РОС
8:52.47


6
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:52.48


7
Петр Иваненко
РОС
9:04.95


Прыжок в длину
1
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
7.65


2
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.61


3
Арсен Саркисян
РОС
7.49


4
Игорь Белов
РОС
7.43


5
Андрей Алексеев
РОС
7.09


6
Сергей Лактионов
РОС
7.06


7
Максим Шакко
РОС
6.80


Прыжок в высоту
1
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.28


2
Сергей Клюгин
РОС
2.25


3
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.25


4
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.22


5
Алексей Крысин
РОС
2.19


6
Сергей Бочмаго
РОС
2.19


7
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.70


2
Михаил Головцов
РОС
5.40


3
Василий Горшков
РОС
5.30


3
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.30


5
Евгений Михайличенко
РОС
5.30


5
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.30


7
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.30


8
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.30


9
Николай Остапенко
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Сальников
РОС
19.51


2
Иван Юшков
РОС
19.25


3
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
18.83


4
Дмитрий Горшков
РОС
17.79


5
Александр Греков
РОС
17.72


6
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
17.69


7
Евгений Плахин
РОС
16.91


8
Ленар Ганеев
РОС
16.35


200 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:84


2
Наталья Иванова
РОС
23:18


3
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
23:19


4
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
23:82


1500 м
1
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
4:11.18


2
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
4:12.56


3
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:12.57


4
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:16.15


5
Татьяна Пашнина
РОС
4:16.26


6
Любовь Иванова
РОС
4:17.77


7
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
4:18.09


8
Елена Орлова
РОС
4:20.87


9
Ольга Харина
РОС
4:27.76


10
Елена Бурыкина
РОС
4:32.40


Тройной прыжок
1
Елена Олейникова
РОС
14.10


2
Оксана Рогова
РОС
14.10


3
Виктория Гурова
РОС
14.03


4
Ирина Максимова
РОС
12.84


5
Дарья Сафронова
РОС
12.82


6
Светлана Петрачкова
РОС
12.76


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
18.85


2
Ольга Иванова
РОС
17.85


3
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
17.40


4
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.04


5
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
16.79


6
Оксана Гаус
РОС
16.17


7
Ольга Мартьянова
РОС
15.64