Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Игорь Гостев
РОС
6:71


2
Евгений Жигулин
РОС
6:77


3
Артем Антонов
РОС
6:77


4
Фёдор Милютин
РОС
6:78


5
Антон Шишов
РОС
6:82


6
Евгений Синяев
РОС
6:84


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:45


2
Алексей Пушкарев
РОС
21:74


3
Евгений Синяев
РОС
21:77


4
Сергей Клешнин
РОС
22:22


5
Алексей Антонов
РОС
22:46


400 м
1
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
47.13


2
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
47.57


3
Максим Александренко
РОС
47.73


4
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
48.43


5
Иван Кожухарь
РОС
50.16


60 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:65


2
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
7:96


3
Владимир Жуков
РОС
8:00


4
Артур Петров
РОС
8:10


800 м
1
Сергей Яковлев
РОС
1:53.06


2
Роман Байшев
РОС
1:53.24


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:53.41


4
Александр Голубь
РОС
1:53.92


5
Алексей Шаренков
РОС
1:54.29


6
Денис Гильмутдинов
РОС
1:54.45


7
Андрей Давыдов
РОС
1:54.51


8
Павел Данилян
РОС
1:55.14


1500 м
1
Константин Васильев
РОС
3:51.59


2
Михаил Привалов
РОС
3:52.13


3
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:53.95


4
Алексей Шаренков
РОС
3:54.32


5
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
3:54.72


6
Артем Чипизубов
РОС
3:54.74


7
Артем Вдовенко
РОС
3:55.38


8
Евгений Дога
РОС
3:55.49


3000 м
1
Алексей Реунков
РОС
8:08.88


2
Константин Васильев
РОС
8:13.91


3
Николай Спиркин
РОС
8:14.42


4
Евгений Дога
РОС
8:15.02


5
Андрей Смирнов
РОС
8:15.06


6
Артем Чипизубов
РОС
8:15.57


7
Алексей Александров
РОС
8:15.88


8
Евгений Пищалов
РОС
8:20.88


3000 м/п
1
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:52.43


2
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:52.85


3
Юрий Кораблев
РОС
8:52.96


4
Яков Большаков
РОС
8:52.99


5
Павел Оглоблев
РОС
8:53.43


6
Александр Писарев
РОС
8:57.46


7
Александр Печерикин
РОС
8:59.38


8
Михаил Питерцев
РОС
9:00.49


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Тятов
РОС
7.68


2
Андрей Алексеев
РОС
7.60


3
Константин Челноков
РОС
7.54


4
Евгений Трубчанинов
РОС
7.52


5
Руслан Сабитов
РОС
7.45


6
Евгений Новицкий
РОС
7.35


7
Андрей Тюленев
РОС
7.28


8
Александр Яшин
РОС
7.22


Тройной прыжок
1
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.52


2
Сергей Ярмак
РОС
16.11


3
Юрий Журавлев
РОС
16.08


4
Александр Петров
РОС
16.00


5
Тимур Аббясов
РОС
15.85


6
Александр Яшин
РОС
15.81


7
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
15.63


8
Никита Лебедев
РОС
15.42


Прыжок в высоту
1
Федор Гетов
РОС
2.28


2
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.21


3
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.21


4
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.15


5
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.10


5
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.10


7
Алексей Беляев
РОС
2.10


8
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.50


2
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.45


3
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.30


4
Николай Прейн
РОС
5.30


5
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.30


6
Константин Костюченко
РОС
5.20


7
Михаил Головцов
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.95


2
Александр Греков
РОС
18.23


3
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.15


4
Евгений Плахин
РОС
17.87


5
Николай Умрихин
РОС
17.46


6
Егор Малинкин
РОС
17.28


7
Максим Сидоров
РОС
16.89


8
Константин Марухин
РОС
16.32


60 м
1
Екатерина Команина
РОС
7:33


2
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7:48


3
Ксения Иванычева
РОС
7:55


4
Екатерина Татаринцева
РОС
7:61


5
Надежда Палеева
РОС
7:65


6
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
7:87


200 м
1
Елена Новикова
РОС
23:52


2
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23:98


3
Екатерина Татаринцева
РОС
24:20


4
Ольга Кирьянова
РОС
24:65


5
Светлана Клопова
РОС
24:85


6
Наталья Дашина
РОС
25:03


400 м
1
Анастасия Овчинникова
РОС
52.50


2
Виктория Викулова
РОС
53.61


3
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
53.65


4
Виктория Талько
РОС
53.66


5
Елена Войнова
РОС
54.37


6
Оксана Сухачева
РОС
54.48


60 м/б
1
Виктория Гаппова
РОС
8:25


2
Светлана Топилина
РОС
8:37


2
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
8:37


4
Елена Бандина
РОС
8:57


5
Ирина Гребенева
РОС
8:65


6
Марина Золотарева
РОС
8:66


800 м
1
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
2:02.86


2
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
2:02.89


3
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:03.27


4
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:05.03


5
Наталья Федотова
РОС
2:06.43


6
Полина Никанорова
РОС
2:06.52


7
Анна Лучкина
РОС
2:06.89


8
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:08.08


1500 м
1
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:26.81


2
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:27.24


3
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
4:27.44


4
Наталья Федотова
РОС
4:31.47


5
Марина Пикалова
РОС
4:32.03


6
Юлия Снадина
РОС
4:32.60


7
Вера Леонова
РОС
4:33.13


8
Аида Багрова
РОС
4:33.17


3000 м
1
Ольга Ахметшина
РОС
9:42.08


2
Татьяна Грибова
РОС
9:44.81


3
Вера Леонова
РОС
9:45.96


4
Светлана Киреева
РОС
9:46.27


5
Дина Аглиулина
РОС
9:48.84


6
Ольга Горбунова
РОС
9:49.15


7
Галина Максимова
РОС
9:52.39


8
Мария Трофимова
РОС
9:52.50


3000 м/п
1
Юлия Мочалова
РОС
9:34.08


2
Екатерина Беспалова
РОС
9:56.86


3
Валентина Галимова
РОС
10:17.37


4
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
10:32.68


5
Марина Романовская
РОС
10:35.60


6
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
11:10.01


7
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
11:17.13


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.60


2
Наталья Мамышева
РОС
6.57


3
Елена Кремнева
РОС
6.53


4
Юлия Зиновьева
РОС
6.49


5
Жанна Черная
РОС
6.34


6
Оксана Потапова
РОС
6.33


7
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.31


8
Любовь Алексеенко
РОС
6.14


Тройной прыжок
1
Светлана Большакова
РОС
14.05


2
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.04


3
Зинаида Лифинцева
РОС
13.67


4
Наталья Маринина
РОС
13.49


5
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
13.33


6
Елена Киселева
РОС
13.33


7
Любовь Алексеенко
РОС
13.18


8
Оксана Гребенюкова
РОС
13.07


Прыжок в высоту
1
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.92


2
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.85


3
Александра Шамсутдинова
РОС
1.85


4
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.82


5
Лилия Васильева
РОС
1.82


6
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.79


7
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.79


8
Ирина Главатских
РОС
1.79


Прыжок с шестом
1
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.30


2
Юлия Жукова
РОС
4.00


3
Алина Какошинская
РОС
4.00


4
Анна Боковикова
РОС
3.80


4
Мария Орлова
РОС
3.80


4
Мария Пастухова
РОС
3.80


4
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.13


2
Александра Бутвина
РОС
14.00


3
Анна Пахмутова
РОС
13.68


4
Анна Гаврилова
РОС
13.60


5
Марина Пацепаева
РОС
13.42


6
Инна Саранча
РОС
13.42


7
Елена Безыкорнова
РОС
13.21


8
Яна Логинова
РОС
12.90