Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Алексей Бакшеев
РОС
6:84


2
Роман Смирнов
РОС
6:90


3
Михаил Москалев
РОС
6:96


4
Алексей Крюков-Петрушин
РОС
7:01


5
Андрей Шляпников
РОС
7:11


300 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
33:83


2
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
33:84


3
Александр Деревягин
РОС
34:06


4
Алексей Бакшеев
РОС
34:22


5
Аркадий Вихров
РОС
34:48


6
Антон Смирнов
РОС
34:65


7
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
34:74


8
Александр Рябов
РОС
34:74


500 м
1
Алексей Есько
РОС
1:03:89


2
Андрей Терещенко
РОС
1:04:23


3
Николай Крутских
РОС
1:05:74


4
Владимир Давыдкин
РОС
1:06:48


5
Роман Иванов
РОС
1:07:53


6
Александр Логинов
РОС
1:07:78


600 м
1
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
1:18:34


2
Роман Маренков
РОС
1:18:67


3
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:18:76


4
Сергей Иляскин
РОС
1:20:18


5
Александр Рябов
РОС
1:20:21


7
Сергей Степанов
РОС
1:24:04


8
Анатолий Мухин
РОС
1:24:32


60 м/б
1
Юрий Волков
РОС
7:95


2
Павел Онищенко
РОС
7:98


3
Павел Филев
РОС
7:98


4
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
8:02


5
Андрей Кислых
РОС
8:04


1000 м
1
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
2:22:13


2
Сергей Иванов
РОС
2:22:86


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
2:23:70


4
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
2:23:71


5
Максим Адамович
РОС
2:24:06


6
Андрей Осипов
РОС
2:24:13


7
Кайс Эссебар
РОС
2:24:26


8
Андрей Кожевников
РОС
2:24:65


3000 м
1
Павел Наумов
РОС
8:02.96


2
Андрей Затонский
РОС
8:05.76


3
Артем Чипизубов
РОС
8:06.31


4
Владимир Шамук
РОС
8:16.14


5
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:16.16


6
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
8:20.64


7
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:23.20


8
Константин Введенский
РОС
8:23.51


Прыжок в длину
1
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.81


2
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
7.65


3
Андрей Брагин
РОС
7.55


4
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
7.45


5
Евгений Новицкий
РОС
7.43


6
Владимир Яшин
РОС
7.41


7
Алексей Мекерин
РОС
7.16


8
Андрей Алексеев
РОС
7.10


Тройной прыжок
1
Данил Буркеня
РОС
16.76


2
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.71


3
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
16.28


4
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.03


5
Тимур Аббясов
РОС
15.78


6
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
15.70


7
Виталий Москаленко
РОС
15.56


8
Марат Аббясов
РОС
15.14


Прыжок в высоту
1
Сергей Клюгин
РОС
2.24


2
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.24


3
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.15


4
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.10


5
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.05


6
Сергей Баусов
РОС
2.05


7
Александр Краснов
РОС
2.05


Прыжок с шестом
1
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.40


2
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.30


3
Евгений Михайличенко
РОС
5.20


4
Алексей Ханафин
РОС
5.10


5
Николай Прейн
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.85


2
Евгений Плахин
РОС
17.70


3
Евгений Смирнов
РОС
15.82


4
Кирилл Бахтин
РОС
15.29


5
Илья Кузнецов
РОС
15.00


6
Виктор Диденко
РОС
13.78


60 м
1
Марина Кислова
РОС
7:34


2
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:42


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
7:45


4
Юлия Тимофеева
РОС
7:47


5
Ксения Иванычева
РОС
7:54


300 м
1
Наталья Антюх
РОС
36:79


2
Татьяна Левина
РОС
36:87


3
Людмила Зуенко
РОС
38:16


4
Виктория Талько
РОС
38:51


5
Ирина Скворцова
РОС
38:94


6
Ксения Кузнецова
РОС
38:96


7
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
39:43


8
Ирина Блаженикина
РОС
39:67


500 м
1
Наталья Назарова
РОС
1:07:79


2
Ксения Задорина
РОС
1:08:94


3
Жанна Кащеева
РОС
1:11:78


4
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:13:23


5
Юлия Бычкова
РОС
1:13:86


6
Ирина Михалева
РОС
1:14:41


60 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
8:10


2
Наталья Котова
РОС
8:39


3
Елена Бандина
РОС
8:80


4
Наталья Лагутина
РОС
9:01


5
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
9:19


1000 м
1
Ирина Вашенцева
РОС
2:37:42


2
Анна Альминова
РОС
2:38:50


3
Ольга Комягина
РОС
2:38:70


4
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:42:39


5
Анна Емашева
РОС
2:44:01


6
Наталья Горелова
РОС
2:44:38


7
Елена Фесенко
РОС
2:48:99


8
Анна Балакшина
РОС
2:49:51


2000 м
1
Рашида Хайрутдинова
РОС
5:56:55


2
Светлана Киреева
РОС
6:05:87


3
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
6:09:27


4
Елена Соколова
РОС
6:15:61


5
Наталья Попкова
РОС
6:18:96


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Денисова
РОС
6.30


2
Елена Милованова
РОС
6.03


3
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.00


4
Юлия Бессуднова
РОС
5.90


Тройной прыжок
1
Елена Олейникова
РОС
13.77


2
Анастасия Ильина
РОС
13.34


3
Елена Фомиченко
РОС
12.69


4
Наталья Давыдова
РОС
12.57


5
Яна Гурнак
РОС
12.33


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.85


2
Екатерина Терешина
РОС
1.82


3
Елена Кувшинникова
РОС
1.75


4
Олеся Геруцкая
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.30


2
Юлия Лукинская
РОС
4.20


3
Елена Белякова
РОС
4.10


4
Анна Жидкова
РОС
3.90


5
Юлия Жуковская
РОС
3.90


6
Анна Боковикова
РОС
3.80


7
Мария Орлова
РОС
3.80


8
Яна Скорик
РОС
3.60


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
19.23


2
Ольга Иванова
РОС
17.26