Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Андрей Епишин
РОС
6:60


2
Александр Рябов
РОС
6:64


3
Максим Овчинников
РОС
6:66


4
Виталий Медведев
КАЗ
6:68


5
Андрей Прохоров
РОС
6:70


6
Роман Смирнов
РОС
6:74


7
Денис Бусовиков
РОС
6:79


8
Александр Золотухин
РОС
6:84


300 м
1
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
33:98


2
Андрей Полукеев
РОС
34:42


3
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
34:60


4
Александр Деревягин
РОС
34:69


5
Олег Сергеев
РОС
34:78


6
Ильдар Гафаров
РОС
34:80


7
Александр Гусаченко
РОС
35:09


8
Роман Смирнов
РОС
35:15


600 м
1
Михаил Липский
РОС
1:18:91


2
Александр Борщенко
РОС
1:19:29


3
Иван Бузолин
РОС
1:20:24


4
Вячеслав Михайлов
РОС
1:21:19


5
Денис Гильмутдинов
РОС
1:21:97


6
Эркен Исаков
РОС
1:22:58


7
Данил Юдин
РОС
1:22:92


8
Евгений Кудряшов
РОС
1:23:73


2000 м
1
Роман Коваль
РОС
5:18:10


2
Константин Семилетов
РОС
5:19:65


3
Евгений Пищалов
РОС
5:21:57


4
Алексей Иванов
РОС
5:22:64


5
Алексей Турдазов
РОС
5:24:78


6
Никита Федяев
РОС
5:31:48


7
Дмитрий Моисеев
РОС
5:31:70


8
Яков Большаков
РОС
5:32:41


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Купцов
РОС
5.51


2
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.40


3
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.40


4
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.20


5
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.10


6
Сергей Колмаков
РОС
4.80


7
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
4.80


60 м
1
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
7:17


2
Ирина Пепеляева
РОС
7:30


3
Елена Болсун
РОС
7:30


3
Надежда Палеева
РОС
7:30


5
Наталья Михайловская
РОС
7:49


6
Анастасия Жидик
РОС
7:51


7
Марина Туктамышева
РОС
7:54


8
Алёна Пылева
РОС
7:55


300 м
1
Ирина Росихина
РОС
38:04


2
Татьяна Бешкурова
РОС
38:40


3
Елена Болсун
РОС
38:72


4
Надежда Палеева
РОС
39:44


5
Светлана Зубовская
РОС
39:53


6
Анна Кряжева
РОС
40:03


7
Марина Карнаущенко
РОС
40:26


8
Жанна Федосеева
РОС
40:69


600 м
1
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
1:26:23


2
Наталья Зоркова
РОС
1:29:18


3
Оксана Лунева
РОС
1:31:16


4
Жанна Смолина
РОС
1:31:28


5
Анна Солодорева
РОС
1:32:62


6
Яна Орликова
РОС
1:34:39


7
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
1:35:27


8
Анастасия Кузнецова
РОС
1:35:64


2000 м
1
Татьяна Грибова
РОС
6:11:41


2
Гузель Давлятчина
РОС
6:15:46


3
Ксения Вершинина
РОС
6:19:52


4
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
6:23:14


5
Мария Григорьева
РОС
6:26:66


6
Марина Ковалева
РОС
6:32:20


7
Елена Рухляда
РОС
6:33:82


8
Наталья Царева
РОС
6:39:62


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.90


2
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.90


3
Виктория Серегина
РОС
1.86


4
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.82


5
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.82