Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Рушан Абдулкадеров
РОС
6.63

ЛР
2
Игорь Образцов
РОС
6.64


3
Дмитрий Лопин
РОС
6.68


4
Александр Ефимов
РОС
6.68


5
Алексей Завалий
РОС
6.71


6
Руслан Перестюк
РОС
6.72


200 м
1
Ильфат Садеев
РОС
21.20

ЛР
2
Кирилл Чернухин
РОС
21.31


3
Никита Захарченко
РОС
21.42


400 м
1
Артем Арасланов
РОС
47.11

РЛ
2
Ярослав Ткалич
РОС
47.14


3
Рудольф Верховых
РОС
47.15


4
Максим Федяев
РОС
47.28


5
Павел Савин
РОС
47.33


6
Андрей Галацков
РОС
47.49


60 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7.62

ЛР
2
Артем Макаренко
РОС
7.67


3
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
7.74


1500 м
2
Ильдар Надыров
РОС
3:43.24


3
Евгений Кунц
РОС
3:43.46


4
Максим Александров
РОС
3:43.69


3000 м
1
Владимир Никитин
РОС
7:47.18


2
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
8:52.31

РЛ
3
Максим Якушев
РОС
7:52.48


4
Константин Плохотников
РОС
7:52.90


5
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
7:53.07

РЛ
6
Евгений Кунц
РОС
7:55.86


7
Егор Николаев
РОС
7:56.53


8
Искандер Ядгаров
РОС
7:59.10


5000 м
1
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
13:35.74

ЛР
2
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
13:36.08


3
Егор Николаев
РОС
13:54.37


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.22


2
Анатолий Ряполов
РОС
7.90


3
Артем Примак
РОС
7.76


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.84

ЛР
2
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
16.83


3
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.48


Прыжок в высоту
1
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.30

РЛ
Прыжок с шестом
3
Денис Акиньшин
РОС
5.45

РЛ
4
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.40


5
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.40


6
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.35


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Афонин
РОС
20.70


2
Константин Лядусов
РОС
19.88


3
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.66


5
Никита Жидков
РОС
18.08


60 м
1
Кристина Сивкова
РОС
7.15

ЛР
2
Анастасия Григорьева
РОС
7.27


3
Наталья Погребняк
РОС
7.32


4
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
7.36


5
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
7.39


5
Марина Сизова
РОС
7.46


200 м
1
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
23.50

ЛР
2
Вера Алымова
РОС
23.77


3
Полина Миллер
РОС
23.95


400 м
1
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
51.97


2
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
52.67


3
Айвика Маланова
РОС
53.87


4
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
54.16


60 м/б
1
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
8.14


2
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
8.20


3
Вероника Червинская
РОС
8.25


4
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
8.26


5
Нина Морозова
РОС
8.32


800 м
1
Екатерина Завьялова
РОС
2:00.59


2
Александра Гуляева
РОС
2:00.86


3
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:01.83


5
Екатерина Алексеева
РОС
2:04.82


6
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
2:05.07


1500 м
1
Анастасия Калина
РОС
4:12.94

ЛР
2
Диана Александрова
РОС
4:14.51


3
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
4:14.86


4
Екатерина Сторожева (Шаповалова)
РОС
4:15.06


5
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
4:16.92


3000 м
1
Светлана Аплачкина
РОС
8:54.08

РЛ
2
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
9:04.08


3
Ульяна Аввакуменкова
РОС
9:08.65


5000 м
1
Елена Седова
РОС
15:49.27


Прыжок в длину
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.63


2
Полина Лукьяненкова
РОС
6.43


3
Екатерина Кропивко
РОС
6.42


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.51


2
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.87


3
Валентина Косолапова
РОС
13.32


Прыжок в высоту
1
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
2.02


2
Анна Чичерова
РОС
2.02


3
Александра Ярышкина
РОС
1.92


5
Татьяна Ермаченкова
РОС
1.88


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.80


2
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.50


3
Ирина Иванова
РОС
4.50


Толкание ядра
1
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
18.20


2
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.74


3
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.05