Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Дмитрий Лопин
РОС
6.67


2
Игорь Образцов
РОС
6.68


3
Руслан Перестюк
РОС
6.73


4
Денис Огарков
РОС
6.73


5
Рушан Абдулкадеров
РОС
6.76


6
Александр Ефимов
РОС
6.76


400 м
1
Рудольф Верховых
РОС
46.39


2
Артем Денмухаметов
РОС
46.61


3
Андрей Галацков
РОС
46.68


4
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
46.94


5
Андрей Кухаренко
РОС
47.28


6
Владислав Новоторов
РОС
47.60


7
Александр Буяновский
РОС
47.66


8
Михаил Филатов
РОС
47.69


9
Кирилл Лямин
РОС
47.72


10
Илья Краснов
РОС
47.73


11
Андрей Руденко
РОС
47.77


12
Павел Савин
РОС
47.95


13
Дмитрий Ефимов
РОС
47.97


60 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7.72


2
Сергей Солодов
РОС
7.84


3
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
7.89


4
Алексей Дремин
РОС
7.91


5
Камиль Салимуллин
РОС
7.93


800 м
1
Константин Холмогоров
РОС
1:48.74


2
Павел Тебеньков
РОС
1:48.81


3
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
1:49.84


4
Данил Стрельников
РОС
1:50.10


5
Николай Вербицкий
РОС
1:50.14


6
Константин Толоконников
РОС
1:50.87


7
Данила Ефремов
РОС
1:51.30


1 миля
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:56.06


2
Владимир Никитин
РОС
3:56.44


3
Константин Плохотников
РОС
3:59.01


4
Евгений Кунц
РОС
3:59.22


5
Егор Николаев
РОС
4:01.82


6
Артем Леоненко
РОС
4:03.04


7
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
4:03.58


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.08


2
Максим Юнякин
РОС
7.80


3
Раиль Кутуев
РОС
7.72


4
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.69


5
Александр Петров
РОС
7.64


6
Александр Сехин
РОС
7.46


Прыжок в высоту
1
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.30


2
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.30


3
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.26


4
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.23


5
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.15


6
Алексей Ефанов
РОС
2.15


7
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.83


2
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.65


3
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.55


4
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.55


5
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.45


6
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.30


60 м
1
Кристина Сивкова
РОС
7.28


2
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
7.39


3
Елена Черняева
РОС
7.43


4
Тамара Сластникова
РОС
7.48


5
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
7.49


6
Татьяна Некрасова
РОС
7.62


400 м
1
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
53.19


2
Яна Глотова
РОС
53.85


3
Юлия Кузнецова
РОС
54.00


4
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
54.01


5
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
54.17


6
Полина Миллер
РОС
54.39


7
Анастасия Емельянова
РОС
54.52


8
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
54.73


9
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
54.76


10
Анастасия Жданова
РОС
54.81


11
Анастасия Булахова (Харламова)
РОС
54.89


12
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
55.20


60 м/б
1
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
8.16


2
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
8.26


3
Нина Морозова
РОС
8.27


4
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
8.28


5
Ирина Решеткина
РОС
8.28


6
Анна Ватропина
РОС
8.34


800 м
1
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:02.42


2
Татьяна Виноградова
РОС
2:02.70


3
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:02.86


4
Екатерина Алексеева
РОС
2:06.58


5
Алиса Сиблани
РОС
2:06.89


6
Ксения Савина
РОС
2:08.76


7
Олеся Муратова
РОС
2:08.86


1500 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:09.25


2
Александра Гуляева
РОС
4:09.48


3
Анжелика Шевченко
РОС
4:12.17


4
Елена Аржакова
РОС
4:16.71


5
Ульяна Аввакуменкова
РОС
4:18.98


6
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:19.22


7
Ольга Ницина
РОС
4:21.39


8
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
4:23.34


Прыжок в длину
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.45


2
Екатерина Кропивко
РОС
6.43


3
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.42


4
Виктория Горлова
РОС
6.22


5
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.21


6
Екатерина Соловьева
РОС
6.05


7
Полина Юрченко
РОС
5.96


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
14.44


2
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.11


3
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.92


4
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.37


5
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.34


6
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
13.26


7
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
13.00


8
Мария Сунцова
РОС
12.76


Прыжок в высоту
1
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.88


2
Татьяна Ермаченкова
РОС
1.88


3
Екатерина Степанова
РОС
1.85


4
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.82


5
Алиса Преснякова
РОС
1.79


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.86


2
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.55


3
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.45


4
Алена Лутковская
РОС
4.45


5
Полина Кнороз
РОС
4.45


6
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.30