100 м
|
1
|
Дуайт Томас
|
ЯМА
|
10.01
|
|
|
2
|
Рональд Поньон
|
ФРА
|
10.08
|
|
|
3
|
Джейсон Гарденер
|
ВБР
|
10.09
|
|
|
110 м/б
|
1
|
Доминик Арнольд
|
США
|
13.20
|
|
|
2
|
Томас Блашек
|
ГЕР
|
13.33
|
|
|
3
|
Роберт Кронберг
|
ШВЕ
|
13.55
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Мбулаени Мулаудзи
|
ЮАР
|
1:44.26
|
|
|
2
|
Антонио-Мануэль Рейна
|
ИСП
|
1:44.30
|
|
|
3
|
Юсеф-Саад Камель
|
БАХ
|
1:44.36
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Даниэль Комен
|
КЕН
|
3:29.72
|
|
|
2
|
Исаак Сонгок
|
КЕН
|
3:31.72
|
|
|
3
|
Сулейман Симотво
|
КЕН
|
3:31.85
|
|
|
5000 м
|
1
|
Бернард Лагат
|
США
|
12:59.29
|
|
|
2
|
Бенджамин Лимо
|
КЕН
|
13:01.45
|
|
|
3
|
Сэмми Кипкетер
|
КЕН
|
13:01.55
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Ярослав Рыбаков
|
РОС
|
2.32
|
|
|
2
|
Виктор Моя
|
КУБ
|
2.30
|
|
|
3
|
Стефан Хольм
|
ШВЕ
|
2.30
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Тим Лобингер
|
ГЕР
|
5.93
|
|
|
2
|
Джузеппе Джибилиско
|
ИТА
|
5.83
|
|
|
3
|
Бьёрн Отто
|
ГЕР
|
5.73
|
|
|
7
|
Павел Герасимов
|
РОС
|
5.63
|
|
|
9
|
Игорь Павлов
|
РОС
|
5.63
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
1
|
Теро Питкямяки
|
ФИН
|
89.32
|
|
|
2
|
Сергей Макаров
|
РОС
|
88.14
|
|
|
3
|
Андреас Торкилдсен
|
НОР
|
87.75
|
|
|
7
|
Александр Иванов
|
РОС
|
79.47
|
|
|
|
100 м
|
1
|
Кристин Аррон
|
ФРА
|
11.01
|
|
|
2
|
Чандра Старрап
|
БАГ
|
11.02
|
|
|
3
|
Мелиса Барбер
|
США
|
11.16
|
|
|
400 м/б
|
1
|
Сандра Гловер
|
США
|
54.17
|
|
|
2
|
Анна Есень
|
ПОЛ
|
55.09
|
|
|
3
|
Андреа Блакетт
|
БАР
|
55.27
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Суля Калатаюд
|
КУБ
|
1:59.25
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Андрианова
|
РОС
|
2:00.50
|
|
|
3
|
Майте Мартинес
|
ИСП
|
2:00.52
|
|
|
6
|
Светлана Клюка
|
РОС
|
2:01.45
|
|
|
|
Наталья Лавшук
|
РОС
|
DNF
|
|
|
5000 м
|
1
|
Берхан Адере
|
ЭФИ
|
14:47.56
|
|
|
2
|
Закия-Мришо Мохамед
|
МАР
|
14:58.88
|
|
|
3
|
Сусанна Вигене
|
НОР
|
14:59.04
|
|
|
7
|
Елена Задорожная
|
РОС
|
15:15.85
|
|
|
10
|
Лилия Шобухова
|
РОС
|
15:32.40
|
|
|
|
Ольга Комягина
|
РОС
|
DNF
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Татьяна Лебедева
|
РОС
|
14.85
|
|
|
2
|
Ямиле Алдама
|
СУД
|
14.82
|
|
|
3
|
Ярхелис Савинь
|
КУБ
|
14.57
|
|
|
6
|
Анна Пятых
|
РОС
|
14.17
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Надина Кляйнерт
|
ГЕР
|
19.19
|
|
|
2
|
Петра Ламмерт
|
ГЕР
|
18.92
|
|
|
3
|
Наталия Хоронеко
|
БЛР
|
18.48
|
|
|
5
|
Светлана Кривелева
|
РОС
|
18.17
|
|
|
Метание диска
|
1
|
Наталья Садова
|
РОС
|
64.20
|
|
|
2
|
Франка Дитцш
|
ГЕР
|
63.38
|
|
|
3
|
Вера Цехлова
|
ЧЕХ
|
61.77
|
|
|
|