Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Дмитрий Шкуропатов
РОС
6.72


2
Кирилл Чернухин
РОС
6.77


200 м
1
Дмитрий Шкуропатов
РОС
21.19


2
Кирилл Чернухин
РОС
21.30


400 м
1
Максим Рафилович
РОС
47.76


2
Андрей Руденко
РОС
47.82


3
Михаил Филатов
РОС
47.84


60 м/б
1
Роман Кондратьев
РОС
7.99


1500 м
1
Борис Захаров
РОС
3:47.72


2
Александр Куверин
РОС
3:47.86


3
Александр Сторожев
РОС
3:48.06


3000 м
1
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:12.63


2
Артур Бурцев
РОС
8:13.20


3
Виталий Забралов
РОС
8:16.44


4
Владимир Лешонков
РОС
8:19.24


5000 м
1
Артур Бурцев
РОС
14:15.56


Тройной прыжок
1
Максим Лустин
РОС
15.40


2
Роман Ндимбе
РОС
15.30


Прыжок в высоту
1
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.24


2
Эфрем Джонсон
РОС
2.15


3
Никита Гусев
РОС
2.11


Прыжок с шестом
1
Михаил Смирнов
РОС
5.30


2
Георгий Быков
РОС
5.10


3
Евгений Агеев
РОС
5.10


4
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.00


4
Владимир Щербаков
РОС
5.00


4
Роман Еремин
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Демьян Сеськин
РОС
16.98


60 м
1
Светлана Титова
РОС
7.38


2
Ольга Григорьева
РОС
7.49


3
Елена Черняева
РОС
7.56


4
Влада Пугачева
РОС
7.64


200 м
1
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
23.76


2
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
24.16


3
Светлана Титова
РОС
24.29


400 м
1
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
53.66


2
Елизавета Федосеева
РОС
53.85


3
Любовь Семенова
РОС
55.30


4
Екатерина Балясникова
РОС
55.43


60 м/б
1
Юлия Малуева
РОС
8.32


2
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
8.45


3
Ирина Решеткина
РОС
8.51


800 м
1
Екатерина Сторожева (Шаповалова)
РОС
2:04.96


2
Алена Мельникова
РОС
2:07.03


3
Олеся Мошиашвили
РОС
2:08.66


4
Надежда Мосеева
РОС
2:09.69


1500 м
1
Олеся Мошиашвили
РОС
4:22.16


2
Полина Чечетка
РОС
4:22.37


3000 м
1
Ульяна Аввакуменкова
РОС
9:09.40


2
Анна Петрова
РОС
9:22.29


3
Полина Чечетка
РОС
9:27.44


Прыжок в длину
1
Александра Евстюнина
РОС
6.15


2
Елизавета Деменченко
РОС
5.96


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
13.64


2
Ирина Констанц
РОС
13.20


3
Екатерина Жарикова
РОС
13.20


Прыжок в высоту
1
Наталья Балуева
РОС
1.84


2
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.81


3
Татьяна Ермаченкова
РОС
1.78


4
Ольга Кругликова
РОС
1.75


5
Алиса Преснякова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Полина Кнороз
РОС
4.40


2
Алина Какошинская
РОС
4.00


3
Алена Благочевская
РОС
3.70


4
Оксана Николаева
РОС
3.70


Толкание ядра
1
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
16.34