Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Игорь Образцов
РОС
10.60


2
Дмитрий Лопин
РОС
10.65


200 м
1
Максим Рафилович
РОС
20.82


2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
20.85


3
Максим Ухов
РОС
21.17


4
Дмитрий Шкуропатов
РОС
21.18


5
Артем Арасланов
РОС
21.22


6
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.34


7
Никита Захарченко
РОС
21.49


400 м
1
Павел Тренихин
РОС
46.15


2
Михаил Филатов
РОС
46.20


3
Павел Ивашко
РОС
46.31


4
Владимир Краснов
РОС
46.69


5
Павел Савин
РОС
46.74


6
Алексей Кениг
РОС
46.81


7
Александр Буяновский
РОС
46.85


8
Андрей Галацков
РОС
46.98


9
Максим Файзулин
РОС
47.11


10
Андрей Ефремов
РОС
47.19


11
Андрей Симагин
РОС
47.44


12
Максим Федяев
РОС
47.57


13
Роман Семакин
РОС
47.62


14
Дмитрий Ефимов
РОС
47.63


15
Андрей Руденко
РОС
47.70


16
Кирилл Рыжов
РОС
47.78


17
Илья Краснов
РОС
47.79


18
Андрей Федоров
РОС
47.80


19
Роман Толмачев
РОС
48.00


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
14.05


2
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.13


3
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.32


4
Камиль Салимуллин
РОС
14.35


5
Константин Челноков
РОС
14.54


6
Максим Лобков
РОС
14.59


400 м/б
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
49.69


2
Олег Миронов
РОС
49.79


3
Никита Андриянов
РОС
50.23


4
Роман Чубровский
РОС
51.80


5
Иван Логинов
РОС
51.95


6
Павел Агафонов
РОС
52.03


7
Юрий Леднев
РОС
52.46


8
Егор Кузнецов
РОС
52.84


800 м
1
Алексей Бутранов
РОС
1:47.99


2
Николай Вербицкий
РОС
1:48.49


3
Данил Стрельников
РОС
1:48.50


4
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
1:48.72


5
Константин Толоконников
РОС
1:48.83


6
Степан Перегудов
РОС
1:48.92


7
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
1:49.57


8
Олег Сидоров
РОС
1:49.67


9
Данила Ефремов
РОС
1:50.28


10
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:50.48


11
Артем Горяинов
РОС
1:50.79


12
Александр Куверин
РОС
1:50.84


13
Дмитрий Горяйнов
РОС
1:50.96


14
Кирилл Симаков
РОС
1:50.98


15
Виктор Гуржий
РОС
1:51.21


16
Иван Шапаев
РОС
1:51.27


17
Александр Абрамов
РОС
1:51.40


1500 м
1
Владимир Никитин
РОС
3:38.41


2
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:42.85


3
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
3:43.02


4
Антон Кулятин
РОС
3:43.05


5
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:43.44


6
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:43.52


7
Константин Плохотников
РОС
3:43.89


8
Дмитрий Горяинов
РОС
3:44.52


9
Тимофей Петров
РОС
3:45.28


10
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:45.89


11
Алексей Анисимов
РОС
3:47.01


12
Игорь Головин
РОС
3:49.16


13
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:49.16


14
Александр Куверин
РОС
3:49.17


15
Дмитрий Горяйнов
РОС
3:49.39


5000 м
1
Игорь Максимов
РОС
13:47.97


2
Евгений Дога
РОС
13:58.99


3
Андрей Русаков
РОС
14:00.03


4
Сергей Попов
РОС
14:03.61


5
Сергей Суббочев
РОС
14:08.71


3000 м/п
1
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:34.90


2
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:35.72


3
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:36.14


4
Иван Лукьянов
РОС
8:36.16


5
Роман Исаев
РОС
8:51.81


6
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:55.89


7
Константин Галиуллин
РОС
9:02.55


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.26


2
Федор Кисельков
РОС
8.02


3
Артем Примак
РОС
7.99


4
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.83


5
Александр Петров
РОС
7.70


6
Александр Сехин
РОС
7.65


7
Сергей Иштряков
РОС
7.53


8
Антон Неделько
РОС
7.49


9
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.46


10
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.45


Тройной прыжок
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.78


2
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.76


3
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
16.67


4
Кирилл Коваленко
РОС
16.47


5
Илья Глазунов
РОС
16.42


6
Владислав Полубояров
РОС
16.32


7
Илья Потапцев
РОС
16.29


8
Денис Обертышев
РОС
16.00


9
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
15.98


10
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.76


11
Илья Казаков
РОС
15.64


12
Виталий Павлов
РОС
15.54


13
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
15.50


14
Дмитрий Чернов
РОС
15.48


15
Валерий Марков
РОС
15.42


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.30


2
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.30


3
Никита Анищенков
РОС
2.23


4
Михаил Веревкин
РОС
2.19


4
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.19


6
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.19


7
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.15


8
Артем Мыльников
РОС
2.15


9
Григорий Попов
РОС
2.11


Прыжок с шестом
1
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.60


2
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.55


3
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.55


4
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.55


5
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.45


6
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.45


7
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.30


8
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.15


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.97


2
Константин Лядусов
РОС
20.44


3
Максим Афонин
РОС
20.23


4
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
19.41


5
Артем Подольский
РОС
19.11


6
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.65


7
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
17.49


8
Николай Пронин
РОС
17.14


9
Виталий Рыжиков
РОС
17.10


Метание диска
1
Алексей Худяков
РОС
61.80


2
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
60.29


3
Николай Седюк
РОС
58.03


4
Александр Кириа
РОС
57.97


5
Александр Добренький
РОС
57.90


6
Артем Подольский
РОС
57.77


7
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
57.18


8
Вадим Рыбкин
РОС
56.32


9
Михаил Дворников
РОС
55.14


10
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
51.99


11
Ильяс Батчаев
РОС
51.61


Метание молота
1
Валерий Пронкин
РОС
76.12


2
Алексей Сокирский
РОС
75.50


3
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
75.19


4
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
73.05


5
Евгений Коротовский
РОС
72.90


6
Николай Башан
РОС
72.61


7
Андрей Романов
РОС
71.51


8
Иван Аксенов
РОС
71.18


9
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
68.98


10
Алишер Эшбеков
РОС
68.67


11
Илья Терентьев
РОС
67.44


12
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
66.77


13
Игорь Бурый
РОС
62.32


Метание копья
1
Владислав Панасенков
РОС
75.88


2
Илья Шаповалов
РОС
75.65


3
Валерий Иордан
РОС
75.59


4
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
75.20


5
Егор Николаев
РОС
72.63


6
Борис Бездольный
РОС
72.45


7
Николай Орлов
РОС
68.62


8
Егор Ермошин
РОС
67.00


9
Кирилл Кадуков
РОС
66.33


10
Вадим Бубнов
РОС
66.15


11
Рустем Дремджи
РОС
65.26


100 м
1
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.72


2
Елена Черняева
РОС
11.72


3
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.89


4
Ирина Белова (Трифонова)
РОС
11.92


5
Тамара Сластникова
РОС
11.97


200 м
1
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
23.31


2
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
23.42


3
Елена Черняева
РОС
23.43


4
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
23.52


5
Марина Сизова
РОС
23.63


6
Ирина Белова (Трифонова)
РОС
23.89


7
Ксения Разгуляева
РОС
24.20


400 м
1
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
51.21


2
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
52.43


3
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
53.16


4
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
53.34


5
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
53.37


6
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
53.42


7
Юлия Спиридонова
РОС
53.86


8
Анастасия Жданова
РОС
53.98


9
Анастасия Конькова
РОС
54.01


10
Александра Лузина
РОС
54.17


11
Анастасия Булахова (Харламова)
РОС
54.22


12
Мария Михайлюк
РОС
54.29


13
Анастасия Брагина
РОС
54.30


14
Санта Тхакур
РОС
54.46


15
Екатерина Балясникова
РОС
54.68


16
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
54.73


17
Карина Дубынина
РОС
54.80


18
Анна Попова
РОС
55.30


19
Алина Сафиуллина
РОС
55.37


100 м/б
1
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
13.40


2
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
13.62


3
Ирина Решеткина
РОС
13.68


4
Вероника Червинская
РОС
13.84


5
Анна Ватропина
РОС
13.86


6
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
13.88


400 м/б
1
Валерия Храмова
РОС
56.31


2
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
57.29


3
Алена Мусалева
РОС
58.51


4
Ирина Такунцева
РОС
58.67


5
Марина Резникова
РОС
58.68


6
Екатерина Сазанова
РОС
58.94


7
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
59.04


800 м
1
Александра Гуляева
РОС
1:59.34


2
Светлана Улога
РОС
1:59.98


3
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:00.34


4
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:01.62


5
Олеся Муратова
РОС
2:01.96


6
Анастасия Калина
РОС
2:02.34


7
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
2:02.48


8
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:02.73


9
Елена Мурашева
РОС
2:03.83


10
Дина Александрова
РОС
2:03.96


11
Екатерина Шмыгарева
РОС
2:04.52


12
Анна Купаева
РОС
2:04.94


13
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
2:05.46


14
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
2:05.73


15
Анна Бойнова
РОС
2:07.87


16
Елизавета Цыганова
РОС
2:08.24


17
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
2:08.40


18
Дина Пахтусова
РОС
2:09.03


19
Надежда Коваленко
РОС
2:09.66


20
Алиса Сиблани
РОС
2:09.90


1500 м
1
Александра Гуляева
РОС
4:10.01


2
Анастасия Калина
РОС
4:12.38


3
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:16.48


4
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
4:16.89


5
Анна Купаева
РОС
4:17.01


6
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
4:17.07


7
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:17.59


8
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
4:18.80


9
Светлана Симакова
РОС
4:20.78


5000 м
1
Ольга Кунгина
РОС
15:44.88


2
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
15:59.13


3000 м/п
1
Виктория Иванова
РОС
10:07.66


2
Алсу Богданова
РОС
10:10.12


3
Валерия Мара
РОС
10:13.58


Прыжок в длину
1
Светлана Бирюкова
РОС
6.68


2
Анна Мисоченко
РОС
6.64


3
Марина Бучельникова
РОС
6.51


4
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.48


5
Юлия Иванова
РОС
6.29


6
Виктория Самитова
РОС
6.24


7
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.24
2.3

8
Алина Васильева
РОС
6.10
2.4

9
Яна Никулина
РОС
6.07


10
Полина Юрченко
РОС
5.95


Тройной прыжок
1
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.95
2.2

2
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.89


3
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
13.66


4
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
13.60
2.8

5
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.56
3.5

6
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
13.18


7
Анастасия Колбасова
РОС
13.11
2.3

8
Ирина Констанц
РОС
12.85
2.1

9
Александра Красина
РОС
12.84


Прыжок в высоту
1
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
2.01


2
Кристина Королева
РОС
1.91


3
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.91


4
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.91


5
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.84


6
Екатерина Степанова
РОС
1.80


6
Светлана Николенко
РОС
1.80


8
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.80


8
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.80


10
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.75


10
Ирина Мазяр
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.60


2
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.40


2
Алена Лутковская
РОС
4.40


4
Мария Захаруткина
РОС
4.30


5
Дарья Игнатова
РОС
4.15


6
Ирина Иванова
РОС
4.15


7
Анастасия Сурова
РОС
4.00


8
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.00


9
Людмила Нерубенко
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.89


2
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
17.70


3
Вера Кунова
РОС
17.39


4
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
16.93


5
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
16.56


6
Снежана Трофимец
РОС
15.82


7
Арина Моисеева
РОС
15.28


8
Валерия Галахова
РОС
14.13


Метание диска
1
Елена Панова
РОС
62.38


2
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
58.84


3
Наталья Широбокова
РОС
57.99


4
Алена Белякова
РОС
55.19


5
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
53.87


6
Мария Огрицко
РОС
53.35


7
Анастасия Витюгова
РОС
53.16


8
Юлия Савинова
РОС
52.79


9
Надежда Деркач
РОС
49.02


Метание молота
1
Елизавета Царева
РОС
70.32


2
Софья Палкина
РОС
68.90


3
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
64.02


4
Татьяна Качегина
РОС
60.81


5
Анастасия Шкуратова
РОС
59.66


6
Алена Лысенко
РОС
58.84


7
Ольга Крылова
РОС
56.52


8
Ирина Быкова
РОС
52.49


9
Кристина Мельчанова
РОС
52.05


Метание копья
1
Вера Ребрик
РОС
62.02


2
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
53.56


3
Мария Сафонова
РОС
53.15


4
Светлана Печникова
РОС
52.67


5
Валерия Кучина
РОС
49.29


6
Ксения Зыбина
РОС
47.91


7
Диана Шульга
РОС
47.67


8
Инга Бударина
РОС
47.40