Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Дмитрий Лопин
РОС
10.51


2
Руслан Перестюк
РОС
10.54


3
Игорь Образцов
РОС
10.58


4
Александр Ефимов
РОС
10.58


200 м
1
Максим Ухов
РОС
21.23


2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21.26


3
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.31


4
Алексей Кудрявцев
РОС
21.32


5
Ильфат Садеев
РОС
21.37


400 м
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
46.34


2
Артем Денмухаметов
РОС
46.61


3
Андрей Кухаренко
РОС
46.72


4
Павел Савин
РОС
46.75


5
Максим Рафилович
РОС
46.98


6
Павел Тренихин
РОС
47.02


7
Павел Ивашко
РОС
47.10


8
Михаил Филатов
РОС
47.24


9
Данил Переметов
РОС
47.36


10
Рудольф Верховых
РОС
47.39


11
Дмитрий Ефимов
РОС
47.40


12
Андрей Галацков
РОС
47.47


13
Александр Буяновский
РОС
47.53


14
Андрей Руденко
РОС
47.63


15
Константин Толоконников
РОС
47.83


16
Артем Федотов
РОС
47.85


17
Эдуард Сагитов
РОС
47.92


110 м/б
1
Алексей Дремин
РОС
14.04


2
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.24


3
Владислав Зюков
РОС
14.29


4
Глеб Егоров
РОС
14.36


5
Сергей Солодов
РОС
14.46


6
Евгений Пронских
РОС
14.47


7
Кирилл Невдах
РОС
14.57


400 м/б
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
49.91


2
Олег Миронов
РОС
50.62


3
Юрий Леднев
РОС
50.68


4
Никита Андриянов
РОС
50.94


5
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
51.05


6
Павел Агафонов
РОС
51.27


7
Алан Тыщенко
РОС
52.34


8
Иван Логинов
РОС
52.43


9
Дмитрий Козловцев
РОС
52.99


800 м
1
Константин Толоконников
РОС
1:47.16


2
Николай Вербицкий
РОС
1:48.04


3
Степан Перегудов
РОС
1:48.60


4
Павел Тебеньков
РОС
1:49.21


5
Даниил Смольняковский
РОС
1:49.29


6
Константин Плохотников
РОС
1:49.39


7
Данила Ефремов
РОС
1:49.49


8
Андрей Исайчев
РОС
1:49.67


9
Данил Переметов
РОС
1:49.71


10
Егор Шаров
РОС
1:49.72


11
Данил Стрельников
РОС
1:49.75


12
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
1:50.03


13
Руслан Рахманов
РОС
1:50.42


14
Владимир Попов
РОС
1:50.46


15
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
1:50.49


16
Олег Сидоров
РОС
1:50.53


17
Антон Кулятин
РОС
1:50.59


18
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:51.00


19
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:51.06


20
Раиф Ханбиков
РОС
1:51.27


1500 м
1
Алексей Бутранов
РОС
3:42.09


2
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:42.20


3
Антон Кулятин
РОС
3:42.54


4
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
3:42.84


5
Николай Горин
РОС
3:43.28


6
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:43.97


7
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:44.43


8
Вильдан Гадельшин
РОС
3:44.93


9
Артур Элизбарян
РОС
3:45.48


10
Алексей Анисимов
РОС
3:45.90


11
Данил Стрельников
РОС
3:46.79


12
Владимир Попов
РОС
3:49.47


13
Александр Куверин
РОС
3:49.93


5000 м
1
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
13:30.12


2
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
13:30.24


3
Евгений Кунц
РОС
13:40.46


4
Артем Леоненко
РОС
13:43.23


5
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
13:53.18


6
Андрей Стрижаков
РОС
14:01.58


7
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
14:05.33


8
Артем Аплачкин
РОС
14:06.54


9
Евгений Дога
РОС
14:15.09


3000 м/п
1
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:25.17


2
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:25.20


3
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:39.58


4
Ильдар Надыров
РОС
8:42.15


5
Михаил Рыбаков
РОС
8:52.48


6
Виталий Забралов
РОС
8:53.66


7
Ильназ Минигалеев
РОС
8:54.16


Прыжок в длину
1
Артем Примак
РОС
8.08


2
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.96


3
Александр Петров
РОС
7.86


4
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.70


5
Владислав Сягло
РОС
7.65


6
Дмитрий Бобков
РОС
7.61


7
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.61


8
Константин Челноков
РОС
7.60


9
Александр Сехин
РОС
7.49


10
Виталий Муравьев
РОС
7.48


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.58


2
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.54


3
Кирилл Коваленко
РОС
16.48


4
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
16.48


5
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.47


6
Илья Глазунов
РОС
16.46


7
Евгений Огнев
РОС
16.04


8
Максим Лустин
РОС
16.03


9
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.86


10
Виталий Павлов
РОС
15.78


11
Михаил Лопин
РОС
15.22


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.30


2
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.23


2
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.23


4
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.23


5
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.19


6
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.15


7
Алексей Ефанов
РОС
2.15


8
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.70


2
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.60


3
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.45


3
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.45


5
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.45


6
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.45


6
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.45


8
Денис Бердников
РОС
5.30


9
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.30


10
Михаил Гельманов
РОС
5.30


11
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.30


12
Виктор Альховнёв (Широносов)
РОС
5.15


13
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.92


2
Максим Афонин
РОС
20.48


3
Константин Лядусов
РОС
19.84


4
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
19.76


5
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.56


6
Павел Деркач
РОС
19.04


7
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
19.00


8
Артем Подольский
РОС
18.51


9
Николай Пронин
РОС
17.55


10
Сергей Панчехин
РОС
17.49


11
Егор Климанов
РОС
17.07


Метание диска
1
Виктор Бутенко
РОС
64.51


2
Алексей Худяков
РОС
63.35


3
Александр Кириа
РОС
62.22


4
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
60.98


5
Николай Седюк
РОС
60.77


6
Магомедсалам Магомедов
РОС
57.90


7
Магомед Магомедов
РОС
55.87


8
Вадим Рыбкин
РОС
54.26


9
Михаил Дворников
РОС
54.08


Метание молота
1
Валерий Пронкин
РОС
78.90


2
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
75.63


3
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
75.23


4
Алексей Сокирский
РОС
75.14


5
Андрей Романов
РОС
72.44


6
Николай Башан
РОС
72.34


7
Алексей Королев
РОС
71.80


8
Иван Аксенов
РОС
71.20


9
Игорь Бурый
РОС
70.25


10
Илья Терентьев
РОС
69.75


11
Глеб Волик
РОС
69.62


12
Алишер Эшбеков
РОС
68.91


13
Петр Некипорец
РОС
66.14


14
Олег Романов
РОС
64.92


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
80.70


2
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
77.67


3
Владислав Панасенков
РОС
76.43


4
Валерий Иордан
РОС
76.02


5
Егор Николаев
РОС
75.40


6
Николай Орлов
РОС
70.09


7
Борис Бездольный
РОС
69.50


8
Кирилл Кадуков
РОС
67.72


9
Андрей Дорошев
РОС
67.48


10
Армен Мхитарян
РОС
66.56


11
Иван Филиппов
РОС
66.40


100 м
1
Кристина Сивкова
РОС
11.59


2
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
11.83


3
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
11.90


4
Оксана Коломытова
РОС
11.91


5
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
11.92


6
Вера Соколова
РОС
11.97


200 м
1
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
23.36


2
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
23.50


3
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
23.55


4
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
23.58


5
Оксана Коломытова
РОС
23.82


6
Ольга Ткаченко
РОС
24.02


7
Анастасия Конькова
РОС
24.14


400 м
1
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
52.42


2
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
53.19


3
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
53.51


4
Анастасия Конькова
РОС
53.92


5
Анастасия Брагина
РОС
53.98


6
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
54.06


7
Татьяна Зотова
РОС
54.20


8
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
54.38


9
Анастасия Булахова (Харламова)
РОС
54.61


10
Екатерина Купина
РОС
55.04


11
Мария Михайлюк
РОС
55.10


12
Наталья Перякова
РОС
55.15


13
Оксана Калабашина
РОС
55.20


14
Ирина Такунцева
РОС
55.21


15
Юлия Кондрашкина
РОС
55.26


16
Вера Алымова
РОС
55.28


17
Любовь Семенова
РОС
55.57


100 м/б
1
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
13.63


2
Анна Ватропина
РОС
13.67


3
Виктория Погребняк
РОС
13.81


4
Вероника Червинская
РОС
13.93


5
Елена Думен
РОС
14.07


6
Юлия Малуева
РОС
14.15


7
Вероника Печенкина
РОС
14.19


400 м/б
1
Валерия Храмова
РОС
56.67


2
Александра Куракина
РОС
59.38


3
Ксения Волкова
РОС
59.57


4
Екатерина Гриневич
РОС
59.94


5
Екатерина Тюрина
РОС
60.34


800 м
1
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:00.35


2
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:02.67


3
Татьяна Передунова
РОС
2:03.18


4
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:03.52


5
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:04.55


6
Наталья Перякова
РОС
2:04.76


7
Анастасия Калина
РОС
2:04.83


8
Елена Мурашева
РОС
2:04.86


9
Ольга Ницина
РОС
2:05.46


10
Екатерина Алексеева
РОС
2:06.00


11
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
2:06.80


12
Азалия Султанова
РОС
2:08.95


13
Елизавета Цыганова
РОС
2:09.10


14
Валерия Харитонова
РОС
2:09.20


15
Дарья Большакова
РОС
2:09.43


16
Олеся Мошиашвили
РОС
2:09.54


17
Анна Князева
РОС
2:09.78


1500 м
1
Анастасия Калина
РОС
4:09.82


2
Ольга Ницина
РОС
4:11.39


3
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:13.34


4
Марина Поспелова
РОС
4:14.26


5
Елена Мурашева
РОС
4:14.60


6
Олеся Мошиашвили
РОС
4:24.66


7
Дарья Большакова
РОС
4:24.76


5000 м
1
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
15:33.86


2
Ольга Кунгина
РОС
15:34.44


3
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
15:37.40


4
Анна Белокобыльская
РОС
15:50.45


5
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
16:00.78


6
Юлия Васильева
РОС
16:06.54


7
Анна Федорова
РОС
16:11.32


8
Анастасия Коношанова
РОС
16:27.93


3000 м/п
1
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
9:42.29


2
Анна Петрова
РОС
9:56.27


3
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
10:00.68


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Мисоченко
РОС
6.60


2
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.57


3
Марина Бучельникова
РОС
6.48


4
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.47


5
Юлия Иванова
РОС
6.15


6
Жанна Зеликова
РОС
6.15


7
Яна Никулина
РОС
6.12


8
Екатерина Лобакина (Большова)
РОС
6.07


9
Анастасия Селезнева
РОС
6.01


Тройной прыжок
1
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.30


2
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
14.04


3
Олеся Иваненко (Забара)
РОС
13.73


4
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.64


5
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.60


6
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.59


7
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
13.29


8
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
13.28


9
Екатерина Жарикова
РОС
12.76


10
Анастасия Отт
РОС
12.54


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.94


2
Кристина Королева
РОС
1.92


3
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.88


4
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.84


5
Татьяна Ермаченкова
РОС
1.84


6
Маргарита Корнейчук
РОС
1.80


7
Екатерина Лобакина (Большова)
РОС
1.80


8
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.80


9
Наталья Аксенова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.60


2
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.40


3
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.30


4
Елизавета Бондаренко
РОС
4.15


5
Алена Лутковская
РОС
4.15


6
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.15


7
Дарья Игнатова
РОС
4.15


8
Людмила Петрова
РОС
4.00


9
Татьяна Куралесова
РОС
3.85


10
Валерия Кудрина
РОС
3.85


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
18.00


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.88


3
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
17.76


4
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
17.51


5
Вера Кунова
РОС
17.24


6
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
17.04


7
Наталья Тронева
РОС
16.76


8
Арина Моисеева
РОС
15.26


Метание диска
1
Елена Панова
РОС
62.60


2
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
59.31


3
Наталья Широбокова
РОС
57.97


4
Юлия Савинова
РОС
57.57


5
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
55.27


6
Алена Белякова
РОС
54.96


7
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
53.09


8
Надежда Деркач
РОС
51.92


9
Виолетта Игнатьева
РОС
50.95


10
Анастасия Витюгова
РОС
48.29


Метание молота
1
Елизавета Царева
РОС
71.26


2
Софья Палкина
РОС
67.91


3
Виктория Садова
РОС
65.78


4
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
62.73


5
Алена Лысенко
РОС
62.10


6
Анастасия Бородулина
РОС
61.66


7
Татьяна Качегина
РОС
52.26


Метание копья
1
Вера Ребрик
РОС
59.79


2
Мария Сафонова
РОС
54.25


3
Валерия Кучина
РОС
53.39


4
Светлана Печникова
РОС
52.51


5
Ольга Шестакова
РОС
51.66


6
Алия Бузанакова
РОС
50.56


7
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
49.80