Мужчины
Женщины
400 м
1
Иван Логинов
РОС
47.94


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.87


2
Александр Евгеньев
РОС
13.98


800 м
1
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:50.50


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:50.62


1500 м
1
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
3:47.43


2
Денис Башкирцев
РОС
3:47.85


3
Алексей Гущин
РОС
3:48.13


4
Андрей Русаков
РОС
3:49.06


5
Константин Галиуллин
РОС
3:49.07


5000 м
1
Дмитрий Сафронов
РОС
14:05.51


2
Андрей Русаков
РОС
14:06.03


Прыжок в высоту
1
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.24


2
Никита Анищенков
РОС
2.21


3
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.15


3
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.15


5
Александр Мрыхин
РОС
2.12


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.60


2
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.60


3
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.50


4
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.20


Финал ВК
1
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.50


2
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Афонин
РОС
20.15


2
Артем Подольский
РОС
19.01


3
Никита Жидков
РОС
18.52


4
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
18.31


5
Илья Березуцкий
РОС
17.46


6
Владислав Трифонов
РОС
17.38


7
Иван Усков
РОС
16.86


8
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
16.81


Финал ВК
1
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.64


Метание диска
1
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
58.78


2
Алексей Худяков
РОС
56.67


3
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
56.65


Метание молота
1
Валерий Пронкин
РОС
71.93


2
Алексей Королев
РОС
70.68


3
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
66.47


Финал ВК
1
Алексей Сокирский
РОС
75.21


2
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
71.62


3
Николай Башан
РОС
70.93


4
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
70.53


5
Илья Терентьев
РОС
66.97


6
Игорь Бурый
РОС
66.90


7
Андрей Романов
РОС
66.50


8
Алишер Эшбеков
РОС
64.25


100 м
1
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
11.79


2
Александра Тарасова
РОС
11.89


400 м
1
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
53.56


2
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
54.82


3
Анастасия Булахова (Харламова)
РОС
55.19


4
Айвика Маланова
РОС
55.29


5
Анна Попова
РОС
55.50


Финал ВК
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
54.69


400 м/б
1
Анна Устинова
РОС
59.25


800 м
1
Елена Аржакова
РОС
2:01.17


2
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:01.62


3
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:02.90


4
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:03.19


5
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
2:04.42


6
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:04.44


7
Елена Мурашева
РОС
2:04.77


8
Оксана Скоробогатько (Спасовходская)
РОС
2:06.24


9
Алиса Сиблани
РОС
2:07.22


10
Эльмира Самигуллина
РОС
2:07.66


11
Анастасия Микушева
РОС
2:08.32


1500 м
1
Эльмира Самигуллина
РОС
4:24.81


Тройной прыжок
1
Светлана Бирюкова
РОС
13.87


2
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.45


3
Наталья Алексеева
РОС
13.24


4
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.20


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.81


2
Маргарита Чурикова
РОС
1.78


3
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.20


2
Милана Фахрутдинова
РОС
4.00


3
Татьяна Захарченко
РОС
3.90


4
Полина Кельгаева
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
17.50


2
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
17.18


3
Раиса Блинова
РОС
15.84


4
Марина Коваленко
РОС
15.46


5
Снежана Трофимец
РОС
14.90


6
Анастасия Попова
РОС
14.12


Метание диска
1
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
60.38


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
56.21


3
Мария Огрицко
РОС
51.41


Метание молота
1
Наталья Полякова
РОС
67.56


2
Анна Григорьева
РОС
60.75


3
Анастасия Бородулина
РОС
57.76


4
Ольга Крылова
РОС
53.03


Финал ВК
1
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
67.98


2
Елизавета Царева
РОС
67.54


3
Мария Прошкина
РОС
53.58


Метание копья
1
Оксана Громова
РОС
52.64


2
Маргарита Шевякова
РОС
48.15