Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Рушан Абдулкадеров
РОС
6.82


300 м
1
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
33.94


1000 м
1
Алексей Бутранов
РОС
2:23.24


2
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
2:24.86


3000 м
1
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:07.88


2
Александр Новиков
РОС
8:09.14


3
Дмитрий Неделин
РОС
8:10.34


4
Алексей Гущин
РОС
8:11.12


5
Михаил Стрелков
РОС
8:12.18


6
Владимир Сафронов
РОС
8:14.33


7
Артем Аплачкин
РОС
8:14.34


8
Дмитрий Пискарев
РОС
8:19.63


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
8.07


2
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.96


3
Александр Петров
РОС
7.91


4
Максим Колесников
РОС
7.80


5
Евгений Антонов
РОС
7.54


Тройной прыжок
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.92


2
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.15


3
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
16.15


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Топорков
РОС
2.15


Финал ВК
1
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.50


2
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.30


3
Денис Акиньшин
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Артем Подольский
РОС
18.30


2
Никита Жидков
РОС
17.64


3
Алексей Худяков
РОС
17.15


4
Антон Панферов
РОС
17.13


5
Илья Березуцкий
РОС
16.97


Финал ВК
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.63


60 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7.35


2
Александра Тарасова
РОС
7.60


3
Кристина Пасичная
РОС
7.64


500 м
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
1:11.15


2
Оксана Скоробогатько (Спасовходская)
РОС
1:12.36


3
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
1:13.00


60 м/б
1
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
8.46


1000 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
2:43.14


2
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:43.87


3
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:44.89


2000 м
1
Светлана Аплачкина
РОС
5:57.38


2
Елена Аржакова
РОС
6:02.54


3
Виктория Иванова
РОС
6:05.92


4
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
6:06.55


Прыжок в длину
1
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.33


2
Марина Бучельникова
РОС
6.12


3
Полина Юрченко
РОС
5.98


Тройной прыжок
1
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.07


2
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.02


Финал ВК
1
Анна Астахова
РОС
12.75


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.80


2
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.60


2
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.30


3
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.20


4
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.00


5
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.00


6
Александра Пышинская
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
17.74


2
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
16.60


3
Раиса Блинова
РОС
15.58


4
Мария Огрицко
РОС
14.63


5
Любовь Ткач
РОС
14.20


Финал ВК
1
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.10