Мужчины
Десятиборье
Финал ВК
1
Евгений Саранцев
РОС
7224



Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
100 м
1
Игорь Образцов
РОС
10.41


1
Дмитрий Сычев
РОС
10.41


3
Рушан Абдулкадеров
РОС
10.49


4
Артем Кузнецов
РОС
10.54


4
Роман Созонов
РОС
10.54


200 м
1
Александр Ефимов
РОС
20.92


2
Дмитрий Сычев
РОС
21.13


3
Роман Созонов
РОС
21.46


400 м
1
Илья Краснов
РОС
46.43


2
Павел Савин
РОС
46.55


3
Павел Коваль
РОС
46.59


4
Данил Переметов
РОС
46.96


5
Владислав Новоторов
РОС
47.10


6
Андрей Ефремов
РОС
47.32


110 м/б
1
Алексей Кудрявцев
РОС
13.88


2
Сергей Солодов
РОС
13.96


3
Евгений Пронских
РОС
14.34


4
Денис Ежов
РОС
14.35


4
Игорь Чудинов
РОС
14.35


6
Андрей Фомичев
РОС
14.46


400 м/б
1
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
49.33


2
Павел Агафонов
РОС
50.26


3
Иван Логинов
РОС
50.98


4
Юрий Леднев
РОС
51.13


5
Вадим Кукалев
РОС
51.58


6
Никита Евсеенков
РОС
51.77


7
Андрей Черепнин
РОС
52.10


800 м
1
Николай Вербицкий
РОС
1:48.11


2
Андрей Исайчев
РОС
1:48.51


3
Степан Перегудов
РОС
1:48.52


4
Раиф Ханбиков
РОС
1:48.87


5
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:49.05


6
Павел Антонов
РОС
1:49.98


7
Антон Терентьев
РОС
1:51.30


1500 м
1
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
3:50.00


5000 м
1
Алексей Дорофеев
РОС
14:08.54


2
Вильдан Гадельшин
РОС
14:11.15


3
Александр Новиков
РОС
14:11.50


4
Михаил Стрелков
РОС
14:17.68


3000 м/п
1
Александр Ольков
РОС
8:56.91


2
Ильназ Минигалеев
РОС
9:02.81


Прыжок в длину
1
Федор Кисельков
РОС
7.91


2
Владислав Сягло
РОС
7.70


3
Андрей Овчаренко
РОС
7.70


4
Александр Носкевич
РОС
7.63


5
Дмитрий Целоусов
РОС
7.46


Тройной прыжок
1
Федор Кисельков
РОС
16.58


2
Максим Лустин
РОС
16.31


3
Илья Глазунов
РОС
16.27


4
Кирилл Коваленко
РОС
16.13


5
Виталий Павлов
РОС
16.09


6
Александр Головинов
РОС
15.93


7
Дмитрий Чернов
РОС
15.72


8
Дмитрий Целоусов
РОС
15.58


9
Евгений Огнев
РОС
15.43


10
Валерий Марков
РОС
15.39


11
Денис Обертушев
РОС
15.33


12
Ильдар Аюпов
РОС
15.25


Прыжок в высоту
1
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.28


2
Усман Усманов
РОС
2.20


3
Роман Зиновьев
РОС
2.18


4
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.18


5
Артем Мыльников
РОС
2.12


6
Александр Мрыхин
РОС
2.12


Прыжок с шестом
1
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.55


2
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.40


3
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.30


Десятиборье
1
Феликс Шестопалов
РОС
7532


2
Артем Макаренко
РОС
7318


3
Михаил Савва
РОС
7214


4
Сергей Куликов
РОС
7129


5
Андрей Щуровский
РОС
7128


6
Василий Дергунов
РОС
7004


Толкание ядра
1
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
18.12


2
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
17.50


3
Алексей Худяков
РОС
17.25


4
Владислав Трифонов
РОС
17.17


5
Иван Усков
РОС
16.61


Метание диска
1
Александр Добренький
РОС
60.02


2
Алексей Худяков
РОС
58.33


3
Вадим Рыбкин
РОС
55.19


Метание молота
1
Валерий Пронкин
РОС
72.26


2
Андрей Романов
РОС
70.72


3
Илья Терентьев
РОС
69.73


4
Иван Аксенов
РОС
67.51


5
Юрий Кузив
РОС
67.22


6
Олег Романов
РОС
62.93


7
Глеб Волик
РОС
62.87


8
Виктор Постный
РОС
62.59


Метание копья
1
Владислав Панасенков
РОС
72.16


2
Алексей Толоконников
РОС
70.17


3
Дмитрий Мишаков
РОС
69.56


4
Иван Филиппов
РОС
67.84


100 м
1
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
11.68


2
Ирина Белова (Трифонова)
РОС
11.71


3
Марина Сизова
РОС
11.73


4
Ольга Ткаченко
РОС
11.84


5
Ксения Разгуляева
РОС
11.93


6
Александра Тарасова
РОС
11.94


7
Нина Прудникова
РОС
11.94


200 м
1
Марина Сизова
РОС
24.13


2
Екатерина Красильникова
РОС
24.14


3
Ольга Ткаченко
РОС
24.22


4
Анастасия Еремеева
РОС
24.25


5
Кристина Пасичная
РОС
24.45


400 м
1
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
53.30


2
Анастасия Жданова
РОС
53.62


3
Татьяна Зотова
РОС
53.94


4
Анастасия Булахова (Харламова)
РОС
54.37


5
Ульяна Эшкинина
РОС
54.88


6
Елизавета Федосеева
РОС
55.09


7
Анастасия Конькова
РОС
55.36


100 м/б
1
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
13.50


2
Виктория Погребняк
РОС
13.67


3
Александра Грошева
РОС
13.80


4
Вероника Червинская
РОС
13.82


5
Елизавета Иванова
РОС
13.94


6
Анастасия Клещенок
РОС
13.96


7
Юлия Соколова
РОС
14.16


400 м/б
1
Ангелина Зубова
РОС
58.23


2
Анна Устинова
РОС
58.71


3
Ксения Волкова
РОС
58.71


4
Светлана Ткаченко
РОС
59.60


5
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
60.92


800 м
1
Анастасия Калина
РОС
2:03.22


2
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
2:03.65


3
Екатерина Алексеева
РОС
2:05.29


4
Валерия Харитонова
РОС
2:06.28


5
Татьяна Передунова
РОС
2:08.18


6
Мария Владимирова
РОС
2:08.35


7
Виктория Землянцева
РОС
2:09.20


1500 м
1
Анастасия Калина
РОС
4:14.12


2
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:16.47


3
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
4:19.25


4
Ульяна Аввакуменкова
РОС
4:21.89


5
Алсу Богданова
РОС
4:22.91


6
Евгения Шляпникова
РОС
4:23.86


5000 м
1
Алсу Богданова
РОС
16:27.86


10.000 м
1
Софья Каменева
РОС
34:02.13


2
Анна Белокобыльская
РОС
34:19.83


3000 м/п
1
Анна Петрова
РОС
10:05.59


2
Надежда Федорова
РОС
10:16.38


3
Анастасия Салова (Мальцева)
РОС
10:17.82


4
Раисия Иванова
РОС
10:23.30


5
Диана Донченко
РОС
10:25.90


Прыжок в длину
1
Марина Бучельникова
РОС
6.45


2
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.30


3
Екатерина Соловьева
РОС
6.20


4
Надежда Васильченко
РОС
5.95


Тройной прыжок
1
Валентина Косолапова
РОС
13.74


2
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.67


3
Елена Машинистова
РОС
13.65


4
Кристина Малая
РОС
13.44


5
Надежда Васильченко
РОС
13.08


6
Яна Курилова
РОС
12.89


7
Анастасия Абашева
РОС
12.75


Прыжок в высоту
1
Наталья Аксенова
РОС
1.92


2
Екатерина Степанова
РОС
1.88


3
Александра Ярышкина
РОС
1.84


4
Алиса Преснякова
РОС
1.82


5
Валерия Алюшева
РОС
1.80


6
Наталья Гуменюк
РОС
1.80


6
Елена Травкина
РОС
1.80


8
София Мирошниченко
РОС
1.77


9
Ирина Мазяр
РОС
1.77


10
Дарья Коронцевич
РОС
1.74


10
Анастасия Дудинова
РОС
1.74


12
Наталья Яковлева
РОС
1.74


12
Маргарита Чурикова
РОС
1.74


Прыжок с шестом
1
Мария Захаруткина
РОС
4.35


2
Полина Кнороз
РОС
4.35


3
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
4.25


4
Алена Лутковская
РОС
4.00


4
Ирина Иванова
РОС
4.00


6
Мария Гапичева
РОС
4.00


7
Анастасия Сурова
РОС
3.85


8
Людмила Нерубенко
РОС
3.85


9
Дарья Игнатова
РОС
3.85


Семиборье
1
Маргарита Корнейчук
РОС
5499


2
Алина Коротченко
РОС
5262


3
Дарья Линникова
РОС
5103


Толкание ядра
1
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
16.01


2
Елена Безрученко
РОС
15.83


3
Раиса Блинова
РОС
15.76


4
Марина Коваленко
РОС
14.59


5
Марина Чабан
РОС
14.38


6
Анастасия Попова
РОС
14.25


Метание диска
1
Наталья Широбокова
РОС
55.73


2
Мария Огрицко
РОС
52.10


3
Юлия Савинова
РОС
52.02


4
Алена Белякова
РОС
51.69


5
Надежда Деркач
РОС
48.45


Метание молота
1
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
64.35


2
Софья Палкина
РОС
63.54


3
Ольга Шишиморова
РОС
58.50


4
Дарья Крючкова
РОС
57.42


5
Ольга Крылова
РОС
55.48


6
Анна Попова
РОС
53.48


Метание копья
1
Светлана Печникова
РОС
52.44


2
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
50.32


3
Маргарита Шевякова
РОС
49.03


4
Мария Сафонова
РОС
48.36