Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Денис Огарков
РОС
10.31


2
Дмитрий Сычев
РОС
10.37


3
Руслан Перестюк
РОС
10.37


4
Дмитрий Лопин
РОС
10.40


5
Артур Рейсбих
РОС
10.41


6
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.47


7
Роман Созонов
РОС
10.53


200 м
1
Денис Огарков
РОС
21.13


2
Александр Ефимов
РОС
21.18


3
Кирилл Чернухин
РОС
21.29


4
Андрей Галацков
РОС
21.34


5
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21.35


6
Дмитрий Сычев
РОС
21.36


400 м
1
Павел Ивашко
РОС
45.71


2
Артем Денмухаметов
РОС
45.95


3
Владимир Краснов
РОС
45.96


4
Павел Тренихин
РОС
45.98


5
Илья Краснов
РОС
46.08


6
Данил Переметов
РОС
46.41


7
Павел Коваль
РОС
46.48


8
Андрей Чернышев
РОС
46.93


110 м/б
1
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
13.20


2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.79


3
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
13.88


4
Алексей Дремин
РОС
14.01


5
Сергей Солодов
РОС
14.08


6
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.11


7
Владислав Зюков
РОС
14.18


8
Кирилл Невдах
РОС
14.43


400 м/б
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
48.96


2
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
49.48


3
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
49.66


4
Никита Андрианов
РОС
50.08


5
Павел Агафонов
РОС
50.80


6
Олег Миронов
РОС
51.07


7
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
52.68


800 м
1
Константин Холмогоров
РОС
1:48.54


2
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
1:48.94


3
Алексей Бутранов
РОС
1:49.21


4
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:49.60


5
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:49.70


6
Василий Садилов
РОС
1:49.81


7
Раиф Ханбиков
РОС
1:50.09


8
Олег Сидоров
РОС
1:50.53


1500 м
1
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:40.26


2
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
3:41.92


3
Владимир Попов
РОС
3:42.74


4
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
3:42.77


5
Антон Кулятин
РОС
3:43.14


6
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
3:44.55


7
Артем Горяинов
РОС
3:45.11


8
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:45.79


9
Денис Башкирцев
РОС
3:45.97


10
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:46.82


5000 м
1
Владимир Никитин
РОС
13:31.81


2
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
13:38.09


3
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
13:42.60


4
Евгений Кунц
РОС
13:49.65


5
Олег Ильин
РОС
13:52.90


6
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
13:53.96


7
Алексей Дорофеев
РОС
13:54.55


8
Андрей Русаков
РОС
13:54.88


9
Артем Леоненко
РОС
13:55.25


10
Сергей Попов
РОС
14:00.73


11
Илья Змазнев
РОС
14:02.31


12
Константин Васильев
РОС
14:08.33


13
Евгений Бушков
РОС
14:10.89


14
Александр Павельев
РОС
14:11.93


15
Сергей Петров
РОС
14:18.06


10.000 м
1
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
28:23.04


2
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
28:27.75


3
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
28:30.89


4
Михаил Стрелков
РОС
28:44.57


5
Андрей Лейман
РОС
28:47.46


6
Евгений Дога
РОС
28:58.60


7
Кирилл Тришканов
РОС
29:01.21


8
Илья Змазнев
РОС
29:47.91


9
Денис Понкратов
РОС
29:58.41


10
Евгений Бушков
РОС
29:59.53


3000 м/п
1
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
8:25.34


2
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:25.81


3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:25.84


4
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:26.21


5
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:26.36


6
Иван Лукьянов
РОС
8:30.38


7
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:33.09


8
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:38.08


9
Александр Ольков
РОС
8:41.60


10
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:42.30


11
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:45.58


12
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:48.39


13
Константин Галиуллин
РОС
8:49.91


14
Роман Исаев
РОС
8:51.71


15
Евгений Быков
РОС
8:53.17


16
Ильназ Минигалеев
РОС
8:53.74


17
Ильдар Надыров
РОС
8:55.06


18
Дмитрий Неделин
РОС
9:00.97


19
Игорь Урусов
РОС
9:01.90


Прыжок в длину
1
Василий Копейкин
РОС
8.06


2
Федор Кисельков
РОС
7.97


3
Александр Меньков
РОС
7.91


4
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.84


5
Максим Колесников
РОС
7.80


6
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.77


7
Максим Юнякин
РОС
7.77


8
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.73


9
Артем Примак
РОС
7.59


10
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.56


11
Раиль Кутуев
РОС
7.52


Тройной прыжок
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.89


2
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.82


3
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.47


4
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.47


5
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.46


6
Илья Потапцев
РОС
16.31


7
Илья Глазунов
РОС
16.16


8
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.03


9
Михаил Лопин
РОС
15.87


10
Владимир Козлов
РОС
15.29


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.30


2
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.28


3
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.26


4
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.26


5
Никита Анищенков
РОС
2.23


6
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.19


6
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.19


8
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.19


9
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.19


10
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.19


11
Александр Мрыхин
РОС
2.10


11
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.10


13
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.65


2
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.55


3
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.45


4
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.45


5
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.35


6
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.20


6
Артем Буря
РОС
5.20


8
Виктор Альховнёв (Широносов)
РОС
5.20


8
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.20


10
Михаил Смирнов
РОС
5.00


11
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.00


Десятиборье
1
Илья Шкуренёв
РОС
8292


2
Артем Лукьяненко
РОС
8055


3
Евгений Саранцев
РОС
8017


4
Роман Кондратьев
РОС
7940


5
Феликс Шестопалов
РОС
7835


6
Сергей Тимшин
РОС
7812


7
Александр Табала
РОС
7740


8
Сергей Свиридов
РОС
7650


9
Ярослав Новицкий
РОС
7594


10
Евгений Тептин
РОС
7519


11
Максим Королев
РОС
7488


12
Владислав Гринчук
РОС
7356


13
Анатолий Максюков
РОС
7071


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Афонин
РОС
20.96


2
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.70


3
Константин Лядусов
РОС
20.62


4
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.81


5
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.32


6
Артем Подольский
РОС
19.31


7
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.93


8
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
18.76


9
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
18.51


10
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
18.35


11
Егор Климанов
РОС
18.02


12
Павел Деркач
РОС
17.29


Метание диска
1
Виктор Бутенко
РОС
62.97


2
Александр Кириа
РОС
61.02


3
Николай Седюк
РОС
61.00


4
Александр Добренький
РОС
60.81


5
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
60.45


6
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
58.36


7
Михаил Дворников
РОС
57.02


8
Алексей Худяков
РОС
56.24


9
Магомедсалам Магомедов
РОС
54.93


10
Евгений Козырев
РОС
51.52


Метание молота
1
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
77.67


2
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
75.92


3
Алексей Сокирский
РОС
75.73


4
Евгений Коротовский
РОС
74.46


5
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
73.77


6
Валерий Пронкин
РОС
72.80


7
Николай Башан
РОС
72.61


8
Андрей Романов
РОС
70.50


9
Алексей Королев
РОС
69.03


10
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
68.75


11
Иван Аксенов
РОС
66.96


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
80.37


2
Валерий Иордан
РОС
77.17


3
Владислав Панасенков
РОС
73.88


4
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
72.49


5
Егор Ермошин
РОС
71.50


6
Андрей Табала
РОС
70.78


7
Рустем Дремджи
РОС
70.39


8
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
68.70


9
Андрей Дорошев
РОС
67.14


10
Иван Филиппов
РОС
65.94


11
Алексей Толоконников
РОС
65.81


100 м
1
Кристина Макаренко (Сивкова)
РОС
11.22


2
Анастасия Григорьева
РОС
11.32


3
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
11.48


4
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
11.49


5
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.53


6
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
11.54


7
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.57


8
Елена Черняева
РОС
11.64


200 м
1
Анастасия Кочержова
РОС
23.76


2
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
23.82


3
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.94


4
Елена Черняева
РОС
23.96


5
Юлия Кузнецова
РОС
23.97


6
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
24.06


7
Анастасия Григорьева
РОС
24.27


400 м
1
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
50.70


2
Алена Мамина
РОС
51.52


3
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
51.74


4
Юлия Кузнецова
РОС
52.46


5
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
52.54


6
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
52.88


7
Анастасия Бондарь
РОС
53.46


8
Анастасия Жданова
РОС
53.90


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
13.18


2
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
13.34


3
Ирина Решеткина
РОС
13.43


4
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
13.44


5
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
13.56


6
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
13.66


7
Анна Ватропина
РОС
13.77


400 м/б
1
Вера Рудакова
РОС
55.29


2
Ирина Такунцева
РОС
57.05


3
Валерия Храмова
РОС
57.19


4
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
57.59


5
Анастасия Коршунова
РОС
58.15


6
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
58.99


800 м
1
Александра Гуляева
РОС
2:01.22


2
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:01.72


3
Елена Аржакова
РОС
2:01.79


4
Анастасия Александрова (Калина)
РОС
2:01.80


5
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:01.93


6
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
2:02.64


7
Елена Мурашева
РОС
2:02.93


8
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
2:03.65


1500 м
1
Анастасия Александрова (Калина)
РОС
4:07.76


2
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:08.08


3
Анна Щагина
РОС
4:08.13


4
Александра Гуляева
РОС
4:09.30


5
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:10.83


6
Марина Поспелова
РОС
4:11.53


7
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:13.35


8
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
4:13.66


9
Ольга Ницина
РОС
4:16.71


10
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
4:19.79


5000 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
15:44.64


2
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
15:50.93


3
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
15:55.03


4
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
15:56.68


5
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
16:03.80


6
Оксана Фашенко
РОС
16:07.80


7
Анна Белокобыльская
РОС
16:08.07


8
Юлия Васильева
РОС
16:11.48


10.000 м
1
Алла Кулятина
РОС
32:12.70


2
Елена Седова
РОС
32:13.44


3
Елена Наговицына
РОС
32:14.43


4
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
32:30.83


5
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
32:51.05


6
Валентина Галимова
РОС
33:14.58


7
Софья Каменева
РОС
33:26.18


8
Наталья Пучкова
РОС
33:33.06


9
Альбина Майорова
РОС
33:34.05


10
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
34:16.64


11
Марина Титова
РОС
34:25.34


12
Юлия Корепанова
РОС
34:25.94


3000 м/п
1
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
9:24.66


2
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
9:29.02


3
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:31.95


4
Ольга Вовк
РОС
9:33.70


5
Виктория Иванова
РОС
9:50.05


6
Анна Петрова
РОС
9:53.13


7
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
10:02.17


8
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
10:02.84


9
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина)
РОС
10:06.22


10
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
10:08.43


11
Виктория Воронко
РОС
10:08.57


12
Анастасия Салова (Мальцева)
РОС
10:12.74


13
Евдокия Букина
РОС
10:13.74


14
Валерия Мара
РОС
10:20.61


15
Раиса Иванова
РОС
10:22.96


16
Кристина Бойкова
РОС
10:29.33


17
Наталья Хохлова
РОС
10:33.21


18
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
10:35.73


19
Марианна Подкопова
РОС
10:37.99


Прыжок в длину
1
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.84


2
Анна Мисоченко
РОС
6.69


3
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.63


4
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.59


5
Марина Бучельникова
РОС
6.49


6
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.43


7
Светлана Бирюкова
РОС
6.39


8
Екатерина Левицкая
РОС
6.24


9
Наталья Мезенова
РОС
6.16


10
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.03


11
Вероника Семашко
РОС
5.99


12
Александра Евстюнина
РОС
5.98


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
14.28


2
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.08


3
Светлана Бирюкова
РОС
14.08


4
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
14.05


5
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.92


6
Олеся Иваненко (Забара)
РОС
13.88


7
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.86


8
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
13.65


9
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.64


10
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.60


11
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
13.57


12
Ирина Констанц
РОС
12.70


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.98


2
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.96


3
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.91


4
Кристина Королева
РОС
1.88


5
Наталья Аксенова
РОС
1.84


6
Светлана Николенко
РОС
1.84


6
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.84


8
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.80


9
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Елена Исинбаева
РОС
4.90


2
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.85


3
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.65


4
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.50


5
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.40


6
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.20


6
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.20


6
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.20


9
Татьяна Куралесова
РОС
4.20


10
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
4.20


Семиборье
1
Мария Громышева (Шумилова)
РОС
5970


2
Мария Павлова
РОС
5604


3
Алина Коротченко
РОС
5602


4
Елена Ермолина
РОС
5590


5
Елена Молодчинина
РОС
5567


6
Екатерина Лобакина (Большова)
РОС
5541


7
Любовь Ткач
РОС
5380


8
Маргарита Корнейчук
РОС
5345


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
18.03


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.99


3
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
17.70


4
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.67


5
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
17.30


6
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
17.22


7
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
17.06


8
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
16.99


9
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
16.50


10
Наталья Тронева
РОС
16.31


11
Вера Кунова
РОС
14.92


Метание диска
1
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
61.83


2
Елена Панова
РОС
60.01


3
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
58.40


4
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
58.33


5
Наталья Широбокова
РОС
54.86


6
Татьяна Журавлева
РОС
54.62


7
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
52.70


8
Юлия Савинова
РОС
52.15


Метание молота
1
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
68.81


2
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
67.98


3
Наталья Полякова
РОС
66.86


4
Елизавета Царева
РОС
66.60


5
Софья Палкина
РОС
63.97


6
Татьяна Качегина
РОС
62.14


7
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
61.59


8
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
60.03


9
Виктория Садова
РОС
58.73


10
Злата Тарасова
РОС
58.25


11
Нина Волкова
РОС
54.99


Метание копья
1
Вера Ребрик
РОС
63.92


2
Евгения Ананченко
РОС
57.67


3
Мария Сафонова
РОС
57.45


4
Ксения Зыбина
РОС
53.64


5
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
52.64


6
Светлана Печникова
РОС
51.20


7
Елизавета Горбачева
РОС
51.16


8
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
49.63


9
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
49.22


10
Маргарита Шевякова
РОС
48.84


11
Марина Максимова
РОС
48.78