Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Максим Половинкин
РОС
6.71


2
Александр Бреднев
РОС
6.71


3
Денис Огарков
РОС
6.72


4
Руслан Перестюк
РОС
6.72


5
Игорь Образцов
РОС
6.75


200 м
1
Максим Файзулин
РОС
21.14


2
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.17


3
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21.25


4
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21.43


400 м
1
Владимир Краснов
РОС
46.46


2
Максим Рафилович
РОС
46.51


3
Артем Денмухаметов
РОС
46.89


4
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
47.16


5
Павел Савин
РОС
47.34


60 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7.67


2
Сергей Солодов
РОС
7.82


3
Александр Евгеньев
РОС
7.82


4
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7.83


5
Алексей Дремин
РОС
7.88


6
Артем Лукьяненко
РОС
8.00


800 м
1
Константин Холмогоров
РОС
1:48.85


2
Данил Стрельников
РОС
1:49.07


3
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
1:49.12


4
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:49.32


5
Андрей Логинов
РОС
1:49.41


6
Василий Садилов
РОС
1:50.37


1500 м
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:43.39


2
Тимофей Петров
РОС
3:44.39


3
Евгений Кунц
РОС
3:44.52


4
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:44.58


5
Алексей Бутранов
РОС
3:46.04


6
Антон Кулятин
РОС
3:46.97


7
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
3:46.99


8
Николай Ляликов
РОС
3:47.77


8
Руслан Нигамятянов
РОС
3:47.77


10
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
3:48.50


11
Артем Горяинов
РОС
3:48.77


12
Кирилл Симаков
РОС
3:48.79


13
Андрей Стрижаков
РОС
3:49.05


14
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:49.27


15
Алексей Гущин
РОС
3:49.35


16
Николай Горин
РОС
3:49.85


3000 м
1
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
7:53.39


2
Владимир Никитин
РОС
7:53.39


3
Егор Николаев
РОС
7:54.11


4
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
7:58.90


5
Игорь Максимов
РОС
8:03.26


6
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
8:04.27


7
Андрей Русаков
РОС
8:05.10


8
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
8:07.30


9
Александр Потапов
РОС
8:07.49


10
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
8:08.08


11
Константин Васильев
РОС
8:09.29


12
Илья Змазнев
РОС
8:09.95


13
Евгений Кунц
РОС
8:10.29


14
Денис Данилин
РОС
8:11.33


15
Кирилл Тришканов
РОС
8:11.50


16
Сергей Суббочев
РОС
8:14.05


17
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:16.95


18
Артем Леоненко
РОС
8:18.35


19
Виталий Хмелев
РОС
8:19.07


20
Артур Бурцев
РОС
8:19.32


5000 м
1
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
13:49.64


2
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
13:50.57


3
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
13:50.83


4
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
13:51.37


5
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
13:51.66


6
Игорь Максимов
РОС
13:53.55


7
Николай Чавкин
РОС
13:54.49


8
Олег Ильин
РОС
13:55.04


9
Андрей Русаков
РОС
14:00.09


10
Евгений Бушков
РОС
14:00.73


11
Алексей Попов
РОС
14:02.42


12
Кирилл Тришканов
РОС
14:08.31


13
Михаил Стрелков
РОС
14:12.22


14
Александр Новиков
РОС
14:14.11


15
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
14:15.41


16
Артем Аплачкин
РОС
14:18.58


Прыжок в длину
1
Василий Копейкин
РОС
8.05


2
Максим Колесников
РОС
7.91


3
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.79


4
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.76


5
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.63


6
Виталий Муравьев
РОС
7.57


7
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.51


8
Владислав Сягло
РОС
7.47


9
Владимир Колиденков
РОС
7.40


Тройной прыжок
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.85


2
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.65


3
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.59


4
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
16.51


5
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.29


6
Илья Глазунов
РОС
16.26


7
Михаил Лопин
РОС
16.25


8
Илья Потапцев
РОС
15.98


9
Владислав Полубояров
РОС
15.85


10
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
15.80


11
Владимир Головин
РОС
15.47


12
Валерий Голубничий
РОС
15.47


13
Павел Маркин
РОС
15.38


Прыжок в высоту
1
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.30


2
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.28


3
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.28


4
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.25


5
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.22


6
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.22


7
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2.19


8
Никита Анищенков
РОС
2.19


9
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.15


10
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.15


10
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


12
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.15


13
Илья Спицын
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.70


2
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.65


3
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.60


4
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.50


5
Артем Буря
РОС
5.50


5
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.50


7
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.30


8
Денис Бредников
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Константин Лядусов
РОС
20.88


2
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.19


3
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.18


4
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.37


5
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.93


6
Егор Климанов
РОС
18.77


7
Артем Подольский
РОС
18.64


8
Вадим Фомин
РОС
18.26


9
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
18.13


10
Никита Жидков
РОС
17.84


11
Илья Березуцкий
РОС
17.69


12
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
17.29


60 м
1
Кристина Сивкова
РОС
7.22


2
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
7.28


3
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7.29


4
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
7.39


5
Юлия Воронина
РОС
7.47


6
Елена Черняева
РОС
7.52


200 м
1
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
23.59


2
Алена Мамина
РОС
23.59


3
Елена Черняева
РОС
23.65


4
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
23.80


5
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
24.24


6
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
24.43


400 м
1
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
51.98


2
Яна Глотова
РОС
52.77


3
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
53.30


4
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
53.53


5
Валерия Храмова
РОС
53.83


6
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
54.54


60 м/б
1
Нина Морозова
РОС
8.09


2
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
8.20


3
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
8.22


4
Анна Ватропина
РОС
8.24


5
Екатерина Воронкова
РОС
8.29


6
Светлана Порохня
РОС
8.32


800 м
1
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
2:03.76


2
Анастасия Калина
РОС
2:03.80


3
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:03.95


4
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:03.97


5
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:04.66


6
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:05.13


7
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:07.44


1500 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:09.50


2
Анастасия Калина
РОС
4:09.81


3
Александра Гуляева
РОС
4:11.43


4
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:15.06


5
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
4:17.31


6
Диана Александрова
РОС
4:18.18


7
Ольга Ницина
РОС
4:18.27


8
Марина Поспелова
РОС
4:18.35


9
Анна Купаева
РОС
4:19.04


10
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
4:19.46


11
Екатерина Сторожева (Шаповалова)
РОС
4:20.06


12
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
4:21.05


13
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
4:22.95


14
Наталия Григорьева
РОС
4:24.08


15
Олеся Муратова
РОС
4:24.20


3000 м
1
Светлана Аплачкина
РОС
8:59.94


2
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
9:00.52


3
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
9:01.20


4
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
9:01.74


5
Ольга Вовк
РОС
9:05.97


6
Юлия Васильева
РОС
9:10.05


7
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:10.06


8
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
9:18.28


9
Оксана Фашенко
РОС
9:21.46


10
Наталья Пендюхова
РОС
9:26.69


11
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
9:27.67


12
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
9:32.64


13
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
9:36.47


14
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
9:43.30


5000 м
1
Елена Седова
РОС
15:28.95


2
Алла Кулятина
РОС
15:32.44


3
Елена Наговицына
РОС
15:51.47


4
Екатерина Шляхова
РОС
15:58.46


5
Елизавета Пахомова
РОС
16:04.33


6
Юлия Васильева
РОС
16:08.01


7
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
16:09.30


8
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
16:25.13


9
Оксана Фашенко
РОС
16:27.84


Прыжок в длину
1
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.75


2
Вероника Семашко
РОС
6.71


3
Анна Мисоченко
РОС
6.67


4
Екатерина Левицкая
РОС
6.46


5
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.43


6
Марина Бучельникова
РОС
6.26


7
Татьяна Акмухамедова
РОС
6.25


8
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.25


9
Наталья Мезенова
РОС
6.22


10
Анастасия Еремина
РОС
6.15


11
Александра Евстюнина
РОС
6.12


12
Виктория Самитова
РОС
6.02


13
Людмила Еремина
РОС
5.99


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.32


2
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.89


3
Наталья Алексеева
РОС
13.82


4
Олеся Иваненко (Забара)
РОС
13.73


5
Вероника Семашко
РОС
13.62


6
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.45


7
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.39


8
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.33


9
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.25


10
Анастасия Саенко
РОС
13.22


11
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
12.97


12
Анна Астахова
РОС
12.92


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.94


2
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.91


3
Кристина Королева
РОС
1.91


4
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.91


5
Светлана Николенко
РОС
1.88


6
Оксана Краснокутская
РОС
1.84


7
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.84


8
Татьяна Ермаченкова
РОС
1.80


8
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.80


10
Ульяна Александрова
РОС
1.80


11
Валерия Алюшева
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.70


2
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.65


3
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.60


4
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.40


4
Елизавета Бондаренко
РОС
4.40


6
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.20


7
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.20


8
Валерия Никонова
РОС
4.20


9
Валерия Новикова
РОС
4.00


9
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
4.00


11
Дарья Игнатова
РОС
4.00


12
Людмила Петрова
РОС
3.80


12
Мария Гапичева
РОС
3.80


12
Кристина Бондаренко
РОС
3.80


15
Ирина Иванова
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
18.00


2
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
17.87


3
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
17.85


4
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.77


5
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
17.24


6
Вера Кунова
РОС
17.22


7
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
17.21


8
Наталья Тронева
РОС
16.86


9
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
16.79


10
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
16.65


11
Анна Авдеева
РОС
16.23


12
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
15.80