Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Александр Смирнов
РОС
6:71


2
Руслан Кирякин
РОС
6:79


3
Сергей Бычков
РОС
6:81


4
Валерий Кирдяшёв
РОС
6:85


5
Евгений Жигулин
РОС
6:91


6
Денис Бусовиков
РОС
6:98


200 м
1
Олег Сергеев
РОС
21:65


2
Сергей Бычков
РОС
21:74


3
Валерий Кирдяшёв
РОС
21:84


4
Александр Деревягин
РОС
21:85


5
Егор Бабенко
РОС
21:93


5
Антон Коробец
РОС
21:93


7
Руслан Кирякин
РОС
21:96


8
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
22:13


8
Денис Бусовиков
РОС
22:13


10
Дмитрий Тенц
РОС
22:14


400 м
1
Александр Борщенко
РОС
48.01


2
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
48.10


3
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
48.29


4
Олег Мишуков
РОС
48.52


5
Александр Усов
РОС
48.67


6
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
48.76


7
Владимир Говядинкин
РОС
49.26


8
Иван Бузолин
РОС
49.42


60 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:70

РС
2
Игорь Перемота
РОС
7:74

РС
3
Алексей Давыдиков
РОС
7:82


4
Яков Петров
РОС
7:94


5
Денис Бывакин
РОС
8:15


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
7.85


2
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.80


3
Евгений Третьяк
РОС
7.73


4
Сергей Олейник
РОС
7.53


5
Александр Васюков
РОС
7.33


6
Николай Шабельник
РОС
7.07


7
Александр Тятов
РОС
6.60


60 м
1
Ольга Федорова
РОС
7:23


2
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
7:24


3
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
7:27


4
Лариса Круглова
РОС
7:28


5
Мария Боликова
РОС
7:33


6
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
7:37


200 м
1
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
23:20

РС
2
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
23:65


3
Юлия Гущина
РОС
23:65


4
Наталья Иванова
РОС
23:72


5
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
23:81


6
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
23:91


7
Мария Лисниченко
РОС
24:06


8
Юлия Печенкина
РОС
24:11


9
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
24:16


10
Елена Болсун
РОС
24:16


400 м
1
Олеся Красномовец
РОС
52.09

РС
2
Ирина Росихина
РОС
52.40


3
Анастасия Овчинникова
РОС
53.44


4
Евгения Исакова
РОС
54.16


5
Олеся Погорелова
РОС
54.39


6
Оксана Лунева
РОС
54.64


7
Елена Мигунова
РОС
55.29


8
Татьяна Попова
РОС
55.79


9
Маргарита Исмайлова
РОС
57.04


10
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
58.03


60 м/б
1
Ирина Шевченко
РОС
8:08

РС
2
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
8:30


3
Наталья Давиденко
РОС
8:42


4
Анна Евдокимова
РОС
8:60


5
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
9:01


800 м
1
Лариса Чжао
РОС
1:59.58

ЛМ
2
Марина Зафирова-Шиян
РОС
2:01.99


3
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:02.31


4
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
2:02.95


5
Елена Соболева
РОС
2:05.97


6
Екатерина Розенберг
РОС
2:08.19


Прыжок в длину
1
Ирина Мельникова
РОС
6.45


2
Анастасия Ильина
РОС
6.37


3
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
6.31


4
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.11


5
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
5.96


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Гурова
РОС
13.93


2
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.56


3
Наталья Килпеляйнен
ФИН
13.50


4
Ольга Меюсова
РОС
12.40


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ольга Калитурина
РОС
1.90


2
Татьяна Гордеева
РОС
1.79


3
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.79


4
Анна Приказчикова
РОС
1.75