Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Руслан Аббасов
РОС
10.54


2
Сергей Полуляшный
РОС
10.64


110 м/б
1
Кирилл Невдах
РОС
14.37


2
Константин Челноков
РОС
14.46


400 м/б
1
Денис Чиненов
РОС
52.83


2
Владимир Щукин
РОС
52.92


Прыжок в длину
1
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.87


2
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.66


3
Александр Губарев
РОС
7.62


4
Ярослав Карасев
РОС
7.61


Тройной прыжок
1
Евгений Огнев
РОС
15.74


2
Василий Купреев
РОС
15.27


Прыжок в высоту
1
Кирилл Рудов
РОС
2.21


2
Алексей Просвирин
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.00


Метание копья
1
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
76.92


2
Андрей Табала
РОС
72.10


3
Дмитрий Бекетов
РОС
70.42


100 м
1
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
11.39


2
Анна Гурова
РОС
11.75


3
Оксана Коломытова
РОС
11.89


4
Ксения Нестеренко
РОС
11.93


400 м
1
Анна Егорова
РОС
52.81


2
Ольга Топильская
РОС
53.34


3
Лилия Молгачева
РОС
54.09


100 м/б
1
Юлия Жук
РОС
14.02


2
Наталья Кабанова
РОС
14.19


400 м/б
1
Александра Куракина
РОС
60.75


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.78


2
Алена Камчатникова
РОС
6.32


Тройной прыжок
1
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.07


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
16.19


Метание копья
1
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
53.48


2
Евгения Ананченко
РОС
51.58



Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
400 м
1
Никита Тимошек
РОС
47.66


110 м/б
1
Денис Ежов
РОС
14.38


Прыжок в длину
1
Антон Неделько
РОС
7.55


2
Андрей Овчаренко
РОС
7.51


3
Евгений Огнев
РОС
7.44


Тройной прыжок
1
Владимир Козлов
РОС
15.68


2
Александр Головинов
РОС
15.63


3
Сергей Хилимендик
РОС
15.60


4
Никита Ковтун
РОС
15.42


Прыжок с шестом
1
Денис Бредников
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Шагавутин Рахманов
РОС
17.23


Метание молота
1
Евгений Четвериков
РОС
65.60


Метание копья
1
Алексей Толоконников
РОС
65.43


Прыжок с шестом
1
Кристина Бондаренко
РОС
4.10


2
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.00


3
Дарья Игнатова
РОС
3.90


4
Лилия Беляева
РОС
3.70


Метание копья
1
Ольга Шестакова
РОС
50.65


2
Наталья Чередникова
РОС
49.00



Юниорки
100 м/б
1
Анастасия Клещенок
РОС
14.18


Прыжок в длину
1
Снежана Корецкая
РОС
6.20


Тройной прыжок
1
Кристина Малая
РОС
13.50


2
Диана Кудзиева
РОС
12.85


Прыжок с шестом
1
Татьяна Куралесова
РОС
4.10



Девушки
Прыжок с шестом
1
Яна Слесаренко
РОС
3.70