Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Александр Шпаер
РОС
6.83


2
Павел Вручинский
РОС
6.84


3
Данил Яковлев
РОС
6.84


4
Дмитрий Пискунов
РОС
6.84


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21.32


400 м
1
Валентин Морозов
РОС
47.56


2
Дмитрий Хасанов
РОС
47.70


3
Ярослав Холопов
РОС
47.86


4
Евгений Евсюков
РОС
48.00


Финал ВК
1
Лев Мосин
РОС
46.75


60 м/б
1
Кирилл Пастушков
РОС
8.15


800 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:50.41


2
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:50.68


Финал ВК
1
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:51.44


2
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
1:51.48


1500 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:47.75


2
Дмитрий Пискарев
РОС
3:49.69


Финал ВК
1
Андрей Логинов
РОС
3:49.17


3000 м
1
Дмитрий Пискарев
РОС
8:13.86


2
Андрей Русаков
РОС
8:14.54


3
Евгений Хохлов
РОС
8:15.53


4
Олег Григорьев
РОС
8:16.87


Финал ВК
1
Александр Именин
РОС
8:17.49


2000 м/п
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
5:21.50


Финал ВК
1
Евгений Черепанов
РОС
5:48.29


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.98


2
Евгений Антонов
РОС
7.41


Тройной прыжок
1
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.39


2
Тимур Минусов
РОС
15.50


3
Василий Гуркин
РОС
15.44


4
Владимир Яшин
РОС
15.24


Финал ВК
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.57


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.21


2
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.18


3
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.15


4
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.15


4
Иван Топорков
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.60


2
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.40


3
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.30


4
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.00


5
Денис Акиньшин
РОС
5.00


Финал ВК
1
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Афонин
РОС
19.34


2
Вадим Фомин
РОС
17.81


3
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
16.96


4
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
16.64


60 м
1
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
7.27


2
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
7.43


3
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
7.52


200 м
1
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.33


2
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
23.65


3
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
23.85


400 м
1
Ксения Задорина
РОС
52.88


2
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
53.40


3
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
53.64


4
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
54.49


5
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
54.67


6
Алина Галицкая
РОС
55.52


Финал ВК
1
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
52.89


2
Наталья Данилова
РОС
54.22


60 м/б
1
Татьяна Шомова
РОС
8.54


800 м
1
Мария Николаева
РОС
2:02.40


2
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:02.59


3
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:03.20


4
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
2:04.24


5
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
2:07.20


6
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
2:07.26


7
Дарья Горелова
РОС
2:07.50


8
Эльмира Самигуллина
РОС
2:07.57


9
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:07.68


10
Елена Мурашова
РОС
2:08.26


11
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
2:08.94


Финал ВК
1
Наталья Данилова
РОС
2:04.91


2
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
2:04.91


3
Анастасия Сычева
РОС
2:05.37


4
Анастасия Поцелуева
РОС
2:08.75


1500 м
1
Анна Щагина
РОС
4:13.15


2
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
4:16.24


3
Кристина Угарова (Халеева)
РОС
4:17.17


4
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
4:19.42


5
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
4:21.03


6
Эльмира Самигуллина
РОС
4:22.95


Финал ВК
1
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:15.91


2000 м/п
1
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
6:17.69


2
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
6:42.97


Финал ВК
1
Виктория Иванова
РОС
6:21.65


2
Алина Сергеева
РОС
6:23.67


Прыжок в длину
1
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.04


Тройной прыжок
1
Наталья Алексеева
РОС
13.77


2
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.19


Финал ВК
1
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
12.60


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.87


2
Екатерина Федорова
РОС
1.84


3
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.84


4
Анастасия Музанкова
РОС
1.84


5
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.77


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.70


2
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.50


3
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.40


4
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.30


5
Екатерина Брянчина
РОС
4.00


6
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.00


6
Милана Фахрутдинова
РОС
4.00


8
Татьяна Захарченко
РОС
3.90


Толкание ядра
1
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
17.97


2
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
16.64


3
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
15.58


4
Марина Коваленко
РОС
14.27


Финал ВК
1
Вера Кунова
РОС
16.81