Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Ильфат Садеев
РОС
6.79


200 м
1
Ильфат Садеев
РОС
21.49


60 м/б
1
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
7.96


2
Владислав Князев
РОС
8.11


1500 м
1
Денис Данилин
РОС
3:48.05


2
Владимир Никитин
РОС
3:48.12


3
Игорь Головин
РОС
3:48.91


3000 м
1
Владимир Никитин
РОС
8:05.81


2
Денис Данилин
РОС
8:07.88


3
Константин Васильев
РОС
8:11.02


4
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
8:12.30


5
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:13.09


6
Антон Марфин
РОС
8:16.89


7
Сергей Нургалиев
РОС
8:19.34


8
Игорь Головин
РОС
8:19.41


2000 м/п
1
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
5:40.37


2
Андрей Менякин
РОС
5:45.68


Прыжок в длину
1
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.67


2
Минияр Самигуллин
РОС
7.50


400 м
1
Наталья Перякова
РОС
53.40


2
Татьяна Зотова
РОС
54.17


3
Оксана Калабашина
РОС
55.19


4
Кристина Мальвинова
РОС
55.30


5
Регина Ахметова
РОС
55.60


60 м/б
1
Екатерина Губина
РОС
8.49


800 м
1
Кристина Илюшова
РОС
2:05.95


2
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:07.01


3
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
2:08.53


4
Наталья Гусева
РОС
2:09.04


1500 м
1
Оксана Фашенко
РОС
4:22.68


3000 м
1
Елена Наговицына
РОС
9:11.96


2
Оксана Фашенко
РОС
9:24.57


3
Евгения Соболева
РОС
9:38.70


4
Виктория Иванова
РОС
9:41.52


5
Ольга Качкова
РОС
9:42.41


6
Анастасия Захарова
РОС
9:44.06


2000 м/п
1
Виктория Иванова
РОС
6:20.97


2
Евгения Соболева
РОС
6:26.65


3
Нигина Попцова
РОС
6:32.99


4
Юлия Зянтерекова
РОС
6:41.29


3000 м/х
1
Кристина Михайлова
РОС
13:02.15


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.57


Тройной прыжок
1
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
13.44


2
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
12.69


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.50


3
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.20


Финал ВК
1
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.66


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
16.34



Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
60 м
1
Игорь Образцов
РОС
6.78


60 м/б
1
Роман Кондратьев
РОС
8.05


Тройной прыжок
1
Вильдан Султанбеков
РОС
15.70


2
Алексей Постнов
РОС
15.52


3
Антон Коваленко
РОС
15.31


Прыжок в высоту
1
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.19


2
Илья Никонов
РОС
2.12


60 м
1
Марина Макарова
РОС
7.52


200 м
1
Ирина Белова (Трифонова)
РОС
24.33


400 м
1
Кристина Илюшова
РОС
54.88


60 м/б
1
Валерия Андреева
РОС
8.60


800 м
1
Вера Васильева
РОС
2:06.87


2
Анастасия Прокопьева
РОС
2:08.08


2000 м/п
1
Алина Сергеева
РОС
6:28.95


2
Ксения Левина
РОС
6:34.60


3
Вера Енизеркина
РОС
6:36.41


3000 м/х
1
Алена Храмова
РОС
12:21.19


Прыжок в длину
1
Виктория Ершова
РОС
6.03


Тройной прыжок
1
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.31


Прыжок в высоту
1
Валерия Алюшева
РОС
1.75



Юниорки
60 м
1
Марина Сизова
РОС
7.65


200 м
1
Марина Сизова
РОС
24.30


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Сурова
РОС
3.90