Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
6.80


2
Александр Елисеев
РОС
6.81


3
Павел Вручинский
РОС
6.81


4
Евгений Харин
РОС
6.83


5
Артем Кузнецов
РОС
6.83


60 м/б
1
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
8.01


2
Александр Евгеньев
РОС
8.15


3000 м
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:03.14


2
Дмитрий Неделин
РОС
8:12.21


3
Илдар Мишин
РОС
8:14.18


4
Евгений Хохлов
РОС
8:19.17


5
Владимир Сафронов
РОС
8:19.36


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Петров
РОС
7.63


2
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.58


3
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.48


Тройной прыжок
1
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.08


2
Сергей Сысоев
РОС
15.79


3
Владимир Яшин
РОС
15.20


Прыжок в высоту
1
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2.27


2
Иван Топорков
РОС
2.15


3
Егор Смолинов
РОС
2.15


4
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.10


5
Александр Мрыхин
РОС
2.10


6
Сергей Анощенков
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.30


2
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.89


2
Денис Курцев
РОС
19.12


3
Максим Афонин
РОС
19.11


4
Артем Подольский
РОС
18.24


5
Вадим Фомин
РОС
17.97


6
Илья Березуцкий
РОС
16.96


7
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
16.87


8
Антон Потапов
РОС
16.81


60 м
1
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
7.30


2
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
7.46


2
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
7.46


4
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
7.50


5
Александра Тарасова
РОС
7.61


300 м
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
38.62


500 м
1
Мария Николаева
РОС
1:09.75


2
Евгения Субботина
РОС
1:11.59


60 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
8.32


2
Татьяна Шомова
РОС
8.49


1000 м
1
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:41.29


2
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:41.55


3
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
2:44.49


4
Оксана Скоробогатько (Спасовходская)
РОС
2:44.53


2000 м
1
Кристина Угарова (Халеева)
РОС
5:59.71


2
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
6:07.17


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.15


2
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.13


3
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.12


Тройной прыжок
1
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.15


2
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
12.89


3
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
12.83


Прыжок с шестом
1
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.60


2
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.40


3
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.30


4
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.30


5
Мария Захаруткина
РОС
4.00


6
Анжела Алексеева
РОС
3.80


7
Анна Чхаидзе
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
17.45


2
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
16.63


3
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
15.00


4
Марина Коваленко
РОС
14.58


5
Мария Огрицко
РОС
14.34