Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
60 м
1
Рушан Абдулкадеров
РОС
6.74


2
Игорь Образцов
РОС
6.77


2
Александр Елисеев
РОС
6.77


4
Александр Сидорчук
РОС
6.84


5
Даниил Лонин
РОС
6.85


200 м
1
Александр Ефимов
РОС
21.36


400 м
1
Андрей Чернышев
РОС
47.66


2
Михаил Филатов
РОС
47.88


60 м/б
1
Денис Ежов
РОС
8.02


2
Сергей Солодов
РОС
8.03


3
Владислав Зюков
РОС
8.10


4
Владислав Гринчук
РОС
8.14


5
Алексей Кудрявцев
РОС
8.15


800 м
1
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
1:50.17


2
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:50.32


3
Константин Толоконников
РОС
1:50.36


4
Руслан Нигамятянов
РОС
1:50.44


5
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:51.06


6
Степан Перегудов
РОС
1:51.06


1500 м
1
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
3:49.90


3000 м
1
Евгений Кунц
РОС
8:15.00


2
Александр Новиков
РОС
8:17.76


3
Кирилл Тришканов
РОС
8:19.43


Прыжок в длину
1
Семен Попов
РОС
7.78


2
Максим Юнякин
РОС
7.70


3
Артем Примак
РОС
7.69


4
Андрей Овчаренко
РОС
7.57


5
Виталий Муравьев
РОС
7.41


6
Владимир Тихомиров
РОС
7.40


7
Сергей Иштряков
РОС
7.40


Тройной прыжок
1
Артем Примак
РОС
16.37


2
Илья Потапцев
РОС
16.02


3
Владимир Козлов
РОС
15.86


4
Александр Головинов
РОС
15.84


5
Евгений Огнев
РОС
15.82


6
Василий Гуркин
РОС
15.73


7
Виталий Павлов
РОС
15.40


8
Владислав Полубояров
РОС
15.38


9
Дмитрий Чернов
РОС
15.20


Прыжок в высоту
1
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.21


2
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.18


2
Иван Топорков
РОС
2.18


4
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.18


4
Илья Спицин
РОС
2.18


6
Сергей Курбатов
РОС
2.18


7
Никита Гусев
РОС
2.18


8
Роман Зиновьев
РОС
2.15


9
Артем Агарков
РОС
2.11


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Любушкин
РОС
5.30


1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.30


3
Виктор Альховнёв (Широносов)
РОС
5.30


4
Дмитрий Соколов
РОС
5.20


5
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.00


5
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.00


5
Михаил Смирнов
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Артем Подольский
РОС
17.99


2
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
17.40


3
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
17.27


4
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
17.04


5
Александр Крутиков
РОС
16.78


6
Михаил Седых
РОС
16.65


60 м
1
Татьяна Некрасова
РОС
7.50


2
Анастасия Григорьева
РОС
7.51


3
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
7.54


4
Ольга Дрозд
РОС
7.55


5
Марина Макарова
РОС
7.58


200 м
1
Ирина Белова (Трифонова)
РОС
24.21


400 м
1
Елена Тельминова
РОС
54.81


2
Татьяна Зотова
РОС
55.08


3
Екатерина Шульгина
РОС
55.42


60 м/б
1
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
8.31


2
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
8.33


3
Юлия Соколова
РОС
8.54


4
Анна Клюквина
РОС
8.55


800 м
1
Кристина Илюшова
РОС
2:03.53


2
Анастасия Калина
РОС
2:03.56


3
Анастасия Комарова
РОС
2:04.51


4
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
2:07.26


5
Дарья Горелова
РОС
2:07.48


6
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:09.30


1500 м
1
Анастасия Калина
РОС
4:19.44


2
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:22.74


3
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
4:23.46


4
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
4:23.86


5
Ульяна Аввакуменкова
РОС
4:24.17


3000 м
1
Галина Бубнова
РОС
9:15.54


2
Анна Петрова
РОС
9:23.33


3
Алсу Богданова
РОС
9:35.30


4
Луиза Литвинова
РОС
9:40.80


Прыжок в длину
1
Анастасия Еремина
РОС
6.25


2
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.23


3
Виктория Ершова
РОС
6.10


Тройной прыжок
1
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.44


2
Кристина Малая
РОС
13.40


3
Дарья Ковалева (Неловко)
РОС
13.10


4
Валентина Косолапова
РОС
12.96


5
Мария Сунцова
РОС
12.94


6
Яна Курилова
РОС
12.69


7
Диана Кудзиева
РОС
12.62


Прыжок в высоту
1
Оксана Краснокутская
РОС
1.88


2
Наталия Галагоза
РОС
1.84


3
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.84


4
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.80


5
Татьяна Колченкова
РОС
1.75


5
Валерия Алюшева
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.30


2
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
4.30


3
Кристина Бондаренко
РОС
4.00


3
Валерия Новикова
РОС
4.00


5
Анна Хитрова
РОС
4.00


6
Анна Гиль
РОС
3.75


Толкание ядра
1
Наталья Тронева
РОС
17.02


2
Раиса Блинова
РОС
16.65


3
Алена Бугакова
РОС
16.65


4
Елена Безрученко
РОС
16.35


5
Яна Погодичева
РОС
15.48


6
Марина Коваленко
РОС
14.37


7
Людмила Горячева
РОС
14.17