100 м
|
1
|
Александр Волков
|
РОС
|
10.46
|
|
|
2
|
Александр Смирнов
|
РОС
|
10.51
|
|
|
3
|
Михаил Егорычев
|
РОС
|
10.55
|
|
|
4
|
Игорь Гостев
|
РОС
|
10.64
|
|
|
5
|
Максим Мокроусов
|
РОС
|
10.66
|
|
|
6
|
Яков Зяблицев
|
РОС
|
10.75
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Олег Сергеев
|
РОС
|
21:08
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Форшев
|
РОС
|
21:12
|
|
|
3
|
Иван Бузолин
|
РОС
|
21:28
|
|
|
4
|
Максим Мокроусов
|
РОС
|
21:32
|
|
|
5
|
Андрей Рудницкий
|
РОС
|
21:50
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Евгений Лебедев
|
РОС
|
45.77
|
|
|
2
|
Андрей Рудницкий
|
РОС
|
46.21
|
|
|
3
|
Олег Мишуков
|
РОС
|
46.44
|
|
|
4
|
Дмитрий Богданов
|
РОС
|
46.56
|
|
|
5
|
Александр Усов
|
РОС
|
46.87
|
|
|
6
|
Иван Бузолин
|
РОС
|
46.98
|
|
|
110 м/б
|
1
|
Евгений Печенкин
|
РОС
|
14.04
|
|
|
2
|
Юрий Волков
|
РОС
|
14.13
|
|
|
3
|
Артур Переверзев
|
РОС
|
14.17
|
|
|
4
|
Сергей Манаков
|
РОС
|
14.23
|
|
|
5
|
Айдар Гилязов
|
РОС
|
14.86
|
|
|
6
|
Александр Хритоничев
|
РОС
|
15.21
|
|
|
400 м/б
|
1
|
Александр Борщенко
|
РОС
|
50.43
|
|
|
2
|
Михаил Липский
|
РОС
|
50.76
|
|
|
3
|
Артем Галайда
|
РОС
|
51.97
|
|
|
4
|
Сергей Петров
|
РОС
|
52.35
|
|
|
5
|
Александр Кровотынцев
|
РОС
|
53.71
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Юрий Борзаковский
|
РОС
|
1:45.20
|
|
|
2
|
Андрей Осипов
|
РОС
|
1:48.35
|
|
|
3
|
Вячеслав Соколов
|
РОС
|
1:48.43
|
|
|
4
|
Артем Мастров
|
РОС
|
1:48.84
|
|
|
5
|
Тимур Хасанов
|
РОС
|
1:49.04
|
|
|
6
|
Эркен Исаков
|
РОС
|
1:49.26
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Павел Играков
|
РОС
|
3:42.06
|
|
|
2
|
Андрей Осипов
|
РОС
|
3:42.75
|
|
|
3
|
Роман Коваль
|
РОС
|
3:42.85
|
|
|
4
|
Вячеслав Соколов
|
РОС
|
3:45.34
|
|
|
5
|
Александр Иванов
|
РОС
|
3:47.41
|
|
|
6
|
Андрей Федоренко
|
РОС
|
3:47.46
|
|
|
3000 м/п
|
1
|
Андрей Кожевников
|
РОС
|
8:55.23
|
|
|
2
|
Александр Кудрин
|
РОС
|
9:21.21
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Печерикин
|
РОС
|
9:44.39
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Кирилл Сосунов
|
РОС
|
7.83
|
|
|
2
|
Владимир Малявин
|
РОС
|
7.81
|
|
|
3
|
Алексей Мекерин
|
РОС
|
7.54
|
|
|
4
|
Владимир Яшин
|
РОС
|
7.53
|
|
|
5
|
Павел Сидорин
|
РОС
|
7.39
|
|
|
6
|
Александр Алферов
|
РОС
|
7.32
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Евгений Плотнир
|
РОС
|
16.67
|
|
|
2
|
Максим Иванов
|
РОС
|
15.90
|
|
|
3
|
Александр Петров
|
РОС
|
15.70
|
|
|
4
|
Сергей Долбунов
|
РОС
|
15.66
|
|
|
5
|
Александр Алферов
|
РОС
|
15.51
|
|
|
6
|
Дмитрий Сайкин
|
РОС
|
15.11
|
|
|
7
|
Антон Болтенков
|
РОС
|
14.98
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Владимир Кисиль
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
2
|
Сергей Бочмаго
|
РОС
|
2.15
|
|
|
3
|
Вадим Колесников
|
РОС
|
2.10
|
|
|
4
|
Евгений Коршунов
|
РОС
|
2.10
|
|
|
5
|
Эдуард Лукашевич
|
РОС
|
2.10
|
|
|
6
|
Станислав Сячинов
|
РОС
|
2.05
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Павел Герасимов
|
РОС
|
5.60
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Купцов
|
РОС
|
5.60
|
|
|
3
|
Артем Купцов
|
РОС
|
5.40
|
|
|
4
|
Андрей Чемов
|
РОС
|
5.20
|
|
|
5
|
Павел Бурлаченко
|
РОС
|
5.20
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Иван Юшков
|
РОС
|
20.48
|
|
|
2
|
Павел Софьин
|
РОС
|
19.47
|
|
|
Метание диска
|
1
|
Богдан Пищальников
|
РОС
|
62.66
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Шевченко
|
РОС
|
60.94
|
|
|
3
|
Юрий Сескин
|
РОС
|
57.17
|
|
|
4
|
Станислав Алексеев
|
РОС
|
56.75
|
|
|
5
|
Валерий Дегтярев
|
РОС
|
53.00
|
|
|
Метание молота
|
1
|
Григорий Хатанцев
|
РОС
|
73.53
|
|
|
2
|
Дмитрий Великопольский
|
РОС
|
70.67
|
|
|
3
|
Алексей Королев
|
РОС
|
67.89
|
|
|
4
|
Алексей Елисеев
|
РОС
|
66.63
|
|
|
5
|
Егор Агафонов
|
РОС
|
65.40
|
|
|
6
|
Вячеслав Заикин
|
РОС
|
60.79
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
1
|
Илья Коротков
|
РОС
|
75.62
|
|
|
2
|
Денис Давыдов
|
РОС
|
71.65
|
|
|
3
|
Михаил Савин
|
РОС
|
70.96
|
|
|
4
|
Александр Незаметдинов
|
РОС
|
66.25
|
|
|
|
100 м
|
1
|
Лариса Круглова
|
РОС
|
11.42
|
|
|
2
|
Ольга Халандырева
|
РОС
|
11.59
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Кондратьева
|
РОС
|
11.59
|
|
|
4
|
Евгения Полякова
|
РОС
|
11.77
|
|
|
5
|
Елизавета Яшина
|
РОС
|
11.82
|
|
|
6
|
Ольга Пчела
|
РОС
|
11.96
|
|
|
200 м
|
1
|
Светлана Поспелова
|
РОС
|
22:39
|
|
|
2
|
Олеся Зыкина
|
РОС
|
22:55
|
|
|
3
|
Екатерина Кондратьева
|
РОС
|
22:68
|
|
|
4
|
Елена Болсун
|
РОС
|
22:70
|
|
|
5
|
Наталья Антюх
|
РОС
|
22:99
|
|
|
6
|
Наталья Иванова
|
РОС
|
23:05
|
|
|
400 м
|
1
|
Татьяна Фирова
|
РОС
|
50.41
|
|
|
2
|
Евгения Исакова
|
РОС
|
52.14
|
|
|
3
|
Наталья Перякова
|
РОС
|
52.88
|
|
|
4
|
Татьяна Вешкурова
|
РОС
|
53.33
|
|
|
5
|
Ольга Анозина
|
РОС
|
53.50
|
|
|
6
|
Людмила Литвинова
|
РОС
|
54.36
|
|
|
100 м/б
|
1
|
Мария Коротеева
|
РОС
|
12:89
|
|
|
2
|
Наталья Русакова
|
РОС
|
12:94
|
|
|
3
|
Александра Антонова
|
РОС
|
13:44
|
|
|
4
|
Виктория Гаппова
|
РОС
|
13:58
|
|
|
5
|
Наталья Котова
|
РОС
|
13:88
|
|
|
6
|
Марина Золотарева
|
РОС
|
14:71
|
|
|
400 м/б
|
1
|
Екатерина Бикерт
|
РОС
|
55.72
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Ильдейкина
|
РОС
|
56.20
|
|
|
3
|
Елена Голованкова
|
РОС
|
59.52
|
|
|
800 м
|
1
|
Александра Прошина
|
РОС
|
2:00.75
|
|
|
2
|
Оксана Зброжек
|
РОС
|
2:00.84
|
|
|
3
|
Жанна Смолина
|
РОС
|
2:01.51
|
|
|
4
|
Олеся Сырьева
|
РОС
|
2:03.69
|
|
|
5
|
Лилия Шобухова
|
РОС
|
2:05.33
|
|
|
6
|
Наталья Корнеева
|
РОС
|
2:05.77
|
|
|
1500 м
|
1
|
Елена Каналес
|
РОС
|
4:06.00
|
|
|
2
|
Екатерина Волкова
|
РОС
|
4:09.03
|
|
|
3
|
Галина Богомолова
|
РОС
|
4:10.14
|
|
|
4
|
Алена Самохвалова
|
РОС
|
4:11.79
|
|
|
5
|
Лиана Габдуллина
|
РОС
|
4:12.58
|
|
|
6
|
Наталья Корнеева
|
РОС
|
4:14.81
|
|
|
Прыжок в длину
|
1
|
Людмила Колчанова
|
РОС
|
6.62
|
|
|
2
|
Татьяна Иванова
|
РОС
|
6.60
|
|
|
3
|
Ирина Мельникова
|
РОС
|
6.57
|
|
|
4
|
Анастасия Ильина
|
РОС
|
6.13
|
|
|
5
|
Наталья Котова
|
РОС
|
5.86
|
|
|
Тройной прыжок
|
1
|
Виктория Гурова
|
РОС
|
14.27
|
|
|
2
|
Надежда Алехина
|
РОС
|
14.13
|
|
|
3
|
Елена Иванова
|
РОС
|
13.82
|
|
|
4
|
Ольга Панкова
|
РОС
|
13.68
|
|
|
4
|
Светлана Семенова
|
РОС
|
13.37
|
|
|
Прыжок в высоту
|
1
|
Анна Чичерова
|
РОС
|
1.98
|
|
|
2
|
Алина Будникова
|
РОС
|
1.85
|
|
|
3
|
Татьяна Григорьева
|
РОС
|
1.85
|
|
|
Прыжок с шестом
|
1
|
Анастасия Кирьянова
|
РОС
|
4.40
|
|
|
2
|
Юлия Голубчикова
|
РОС
|
4.20
|
|
|
3
|
Юлия Лукинская
|
РОС
|
4.00
|
|
|
4
|
Анна Жидкова
|
РОС
|
4.00
|
|
|
Толкание ядра
|
1
|
Светлана Кривелева
|
РОС
|
20.24
|
|
|
2
|
Ольга Иванова
|
РОС
|
18.56
|
|
|
3
|
Анна Омарова
|
РОС
|
16.70
|
|
|
4
|
Оксана Гаус
|
РОС
|
16.68
|
|
|
Метание диска
|
1
|
Оксана Есипчук
|
РОС
|
62.18
|
|
|
2
|
Наталья Амплеева
|
РОС
|
61.75
|
|
|
3
|
Ольга Чернявская
|
РОС
|
60.83
|
|
|
4
|
Олеся Короткова
|
РОС
|
56.23
|
|
|
5
|
Елена Мачканова
|
РОС
|
52.26
|
|
|
Метание молота
|
1
|
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
|
РОС
|
72.64
|
|
|
2
|
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
|
РОС
|
70.76
|
|
|
3
|
Елена Ригерт
|
РОС
|
63.38
|
|
|
4
|
Елена Киселева
|
РОС
|
63.30
|
|
|
5
|
Оксана Кондратьева
|
РОС
|
62.24
|
|
|
6
|
Татьяна Хатанцева
|
РОС
|
58.75
|
|
|
Метание копья
|
1
|
Лада Чернова
|
РОС
|
57.67
|
|
|
2
|
Елена Макарова
|
РОС
|
54.52
|
|
|
|