Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Шпаер
РОС
10.54


400 м
1
Егор Кибакин
РОС
47.28


2
Дмитрий Дроздов
РОС
47.96


110 м/б
1
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.04


2
Кирилл Пастушков
РОС
14.37


400 м/б
1
Олег Миронов
РОС
50.01


2
Константин Андреев
РОС
50.66


3
Павел Агафонов
РОС
51.80


4
Алексей Кузнецов
РОС
52.96


5
Николай Козлов
РОС
52.98


800 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:50.26


2
Сергей Муратов
РОС
1:50.84


3
Артем Тихонов
РОС
1:50.96


4
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:51.24


Финал ВК
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:48.23


2
Кирилл Симаков
РОС
1:49.30


3
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:49.44


4
Дмитрий Исайченко
РОС
1:49.56


5
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:50.13


6
Валентин Костромской
РОС
1:50.73


1500 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:45.21


2
Алексей Чистов
РОС
3:46.55


3
Иван Лукьянов
РОС
3:47.23


4
Дмитрий Пискарев
РОС
3:47.67


5
Искандер Ядгаров
РОС
3:48.39


6
Артем Тихонов
РОС
3:48.49


7
Евгений Кунц
РОС
3:48.67


8
Олег Григорьев
РОС
3:48.72


9
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
3:49.41


Финал ВК
1
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
3:48.18


3000 м
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
7:59.16


2
Илдар Мишин
РОС
8:00.06


3
Дмитрий Пискарев
РОС
8:01.50


4
Олег Григорьев
РОС
8:02.05


5
Дмитрий Сафронов
РОС
8:03.29


6
Искандер Ядгаров
РОС
8:07.29


7
Алексей Гущин
РОС
8:16.81


8
Александр Потапов
РОС
8:17.09


Финал ВК
1
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
8:03.12


2
Олег Ильин
РОС
8:08.61


3000 м/п
Финал ВК
1
Сергей Котов
РОС
8:55.70


Прыжок в длину
1
Семен Попов
РОС
7.66


2
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.60


3
Сергей Иштряков
РОС
7.45


4
Илья Харченко
РОС
7.41


Финал ВК
1
Максим Колесников
РОС
7.67


2
Владимир Головин
РОС
7.57


Тройной прыжок
1
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.51


2
Тимур Минусов
РОС
16.17


3
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.14


4
Сергей Сысоев
РОС
15.71


5
Иван Ильичев
РОС
15.55


Прыжок в высоту
1
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.21


2
Иван Топорков
РОС
2.18


3
Виктор Брумель
РОС
2.12


Прыжок с шестом
1
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.50


2
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.40


3
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.30


4
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.30


5
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
19.80


2
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
18.27


3
Вадим Фомин
РОС
17.67


4
Максим Афонин
РОС
17.55


Финал ВК
1
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.77


2
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.68


3
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.27


Метание диска
1
Артем Подольский
РОС
57.49


2
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
54.14


Метание молота
1
Алексей Королев
РОС
73.66


2
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
70.85


3
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
70.59


4
Евгений Четвериков
РОС
64.61


5
Виктор Постный
РОС
61.65


Метание копья
1
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
75.28


2
Александр Харитонов
РОС
69.03


Финал ВК
1
Валерий Иордан
РОС
77.90


2
Герман Комаров
РОС
69.77


3
Олег Хафизов
РОС
68.24


100 м
1
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
11.57


2
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.74


3
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
11.89


4
Ольга Терехина
РОС
11.90


200 м
1
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.51


2
Ольга Терехина
РОС
24.42


400 м
1
Ксения Задорина
РОС
51.97


2
Лилия Молгачева
РОС
52.43


3
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
52.47


4
Мария Николаева
РОС
53.20


5
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
53.73


6
Александра Лузина
РОС
54.22


7
Оксана Скоробогатько (Спасовходская)
РОС
54.37


Финал ВК
1
Ольга Товарнова
РОС
52.88


2
Ольга Топильская
РОС
54.57


100 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
13.39


2
Татьяна Шомова
РОС
13.78


3
Екатерина Павлик
РОС
13.98


4
Алина Гацалова
РОС
14.08


5
Элина Гацалова
РОС
14.14


6
Дарья Шарова
РОС
14.19


400 м/б
1
Вера Рудакова
РОС
55.98


2
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
57.94


3
Александра Лузина
РОС
58.69


4
Кристина Пасичная
РОС
59.48


4
Анна Устинова
РОС
59.56


800 м
1
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:00.31


2
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:00.99


3
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
2:01.68


4
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:02.18


5
Елена Мурашова
РОС
2:02.40


6
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:03.69


7
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
2:04.34


8
Эльмира Самигуллина
РОС
2:04.95


9
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
2:06.00


10
Дарья Горелова
РОС
2:08.66


11
Анна Русских
РОС
2:08.90


12
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:08.92


Финал ВК
1
Евгения Субботина
РОС
2:01.71


2
Мария Быкова
РОС
2:03.44


3
Анастасия Поцелуева
РОС
2:08.67


1500 м
1
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
4:15.89


Финал ВК
1
Мария Быкова
РОС
4:16.77


2
Елена Тумаева
РОС
4:23.58


3000 м
Финал ВК
1
Виктория Иванова
РОС
9:34.42


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
10:04.74


Финал ВК
1
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:47.76


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.68


2
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.27


Тройной прыжок
1
Алиса Власова
РОС
13.78


2
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.72


3
Ольга Саломатина
РОС
13.60


4
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.44


5
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.24


6
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.17


7
Алина Кравченко
РОС
12.77


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.89


2
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.89


3
Анастасия Музанкова
РОС
1.83


4
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.83


5
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.80


5
Анастасия Белякова
РОС
1.80


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.40


2
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.30


3
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.20


4
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.20


5
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.00


6
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
17.39


2
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
16.64


3
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
16.28


4
Раиса Блинова
РОС
15.82


5
Анна Олейник
РОС
14.15


6
Марина Коваленко
РОС
14.15


7
Анастасия Попова
РОС
14.07


Метание диска
1
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
63.39


2
Анастасия Рытова
РОС
48.79


3
Мария Огрицко
РОС
48.16


Метание молота
1
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
69.96


2
Наталья Полякова
РОС
67.78


3
Ольга Крылова
РОС
56.29


4
Евгения Тараканова
РОС
53.99


Финал ВК
1
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
55.31


Метание копья
1
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
58.13


2
Марина Максимова
РОС
56.02


3
Маргарита Шевякова
РОС
51.39


Финал ВК
1
Оксана Громова
РОС
52.58