Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.55


2
Валерий Кирдяшёв
РОС
10.63


3
Владимир Топорин
РОС
10.71


4
Антон Коробец
РОС
10.77


5
Михаил Абашев
РОС
10.85


6
Дмитрий Свобода
РОС
10.94


7
Михаил Пальчук
РОС
10.95


8
Алексей Крюков-Петрушин
РОС
10.99


400 м
1
Дмитрий Ефимов
РОС
47.71


2
Александр Рябов
РОС
47.91


3
Роман Маренков
РОС
48.60


4
Игорь Лукьянов
РОС
48.81


5
Алексей Киреев
РОС
48.88


6
Роман Дорофеев
РОС
49.17


7
Антон Карелин
РОС
49.24


8
Олег Морозов
РОС
49.65


1500 м
1
Павел Наумов
РОС
3:48.89


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:50.01


3
Роман Тарасов
РОС
3:50.45


4
Андрей Затонский
РОС
3:50.66


5
Андрей Хомутов
РОС
3:50.82


6
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:51.56


7
Михаил Пономарев
РОС
3:51.61


8
Александр Иванов
РОС
3:52.33


10.000 м
1
Венер Кашаев
РОС
30:05.08


2
Марат Абубакиров
РОС
30:17.40


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Кожевников
РОС
8:47.87


2
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
9:01.06


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
8.03


2
Алексей Мекерин
РОС
8.01


3
Денис Синявский
РОС
7.89


4
Алексей Ревун
РОС
7.63


5
Антон Филатенков
РОС
7.53


6
Сергей Павлов
РОС
7.53


7
Михаил Символоков
РОС
7.40


8
Дмитрий Сайкин
РОС
7.30


Прыжок с шестом
1
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.65


2
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.35


3
Алексей Ханафин
РОС
5.35


4
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.25


5
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.25


6
Дмитрий Захарчук
РОС
5.25


7
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.10


8
Евгений Смирягин
РОС
5.10


Метание диска
1
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
59.63


2
Александр Боричевский
РОС
59.09


3
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
58.44


4
Сергей Ляхов
РОС
56.29


5
Юрий Сескин
РОС
55.81


6
Сергей Грибков
РОС
54.88


7
Максим Зуевич
РОС
52.76


8
Михаил Тепцов
РОС
52.70


Метание молота
1
Вадим Херсонцев
РОС
79.47


2
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
78.97


3
Григорий Хатанцев
РОС
75.03


4
Алексей Королев
РОС
70.41


400 м
1
Ирина Росихина
РОС
52.11


2
Наталья Перякова
РОС
53.42


3
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
53.78


4
Анастасия Шувалова
РОС
54.24


5
Жанна Кащеева
РОС
54.32


6
Анна Эйферт
РОС
54.33


7
Ирина Вашенцева
РОС
55.50


8
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
55.63


100 м/б
1
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
13:36


1
Наталья Давиденко
РОС
13:36


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:46


4
Мария Соловьева
РОС
13:74


5
Виктория Гаппова
РОС
14:29


6
Марина Петрова
РОС
15:00


1500 м
1
Лиана Габдуллина
РОС
4:15.39


2
Ольга Россеева
РОС
4:15.71


3
Наталья Корнеева
РОС
4:15.86


4
Виктория Романова
РОС
4:16.06


5
Людмила Гуркина
РОС
4:21.95


6
Анна Кокина
РОС
4:25.14


7
Мария Жалсанова
РОС
4:26.56


8
Марина Следникова
РОС
4:26.86


3000 м/п
1
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
11:02.36


Прыжок в длину
1
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина)
РОС
7.01


2
Татьяна Иванова
РОС
6.75


2
Юлия Игнаткина
РОС
6.53


4
Алеся Рыбакова
РОС
6.41


5
Светлана Семенова
РОС
6.20


6
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.20


7
Татьяна Яковлева
РОС
6.06


8
Рената Плохушко
РОС
5.93


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.30


2
Анастасия Кирьянова
РОС
4.20


3
Юлия Лукинская
РОС
4.10


4
Антонина Миллер
РОС
3.80


5
Анна Жидкова
РОС
3.80


6
Яна Скорик
РОС
3.40


Метание диска
1
Наталья Амплеева
РОС
63.42


2
Ольга Чернявская
РОС
53.64


3
Елена Мачканова
РОС
53.03


4
Олеся Короткова
РОС
52.79


5
Алла Денисенко
РОС
47.88


6
Анна Омарова
РОС
45.65


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
77.06


2
Лариса Тарасюк
РОС
61.07


3
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
59.69


4
Ирина Гаврилова
РОС
48.73


5
Алена Лысенко
РОС
47.63