Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.32


2
Александр Смирнов
РОС
10.32


3
Александр Рябов
РОС
10.35


4
Александр Волков
РОС
10.35


5
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.37


6
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.44


7
Алексей Бакшеев
РОС
10.46


8
Ильдар Гафаров
РОС
10.47


200 м
1
Олег Сергеев
РОС
21:04


2
Ильдар Гафаров
РОС
21:20


3
Валерий Кирдяшёв
РОС
21:26


4
Александр Белов
РОС
21:27


5
Алексей Бакшеев
РОС
21:32


6
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
21:40


7
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
21:41


8
Антон Спиридонов
РОС
21:54


400 м
1
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
46.28


2
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
46.31


3
Владислав Фролов
РОС
46.36


4
Андрей Полукеев
РОС
46.43


5
Олег Мишуков
РОС
46.46


6
Александр Усов
РОС
46.66


7
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
46.76


8
Андрей Малькин
РОС
47.55


110 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.51


2
Яков Петров
РОС
13.81


3
Павел Онищенко
РОС
13.92


4
Артур Переверзев
РОС
13.93


5
Юрий Волков
РОС
14.04


6
Павел Филев
РОС
14.17


7
Сергей Манаков
РОС
14.23


8
Владимир Клочков
РОС
14.63


400 м/б
1
Михаил Липский
РОС
50.13


2
Александр Деревягин
РОС
50.26


3
Александр Борщенко
РОС
50.28


4
Николай Крутских
РОС
51.27


5
Артем Галайда
РОС
51.72


6
Сергей Петров
РОС
51.76


7
Владимир Антманис
РОС
52.62


8
Андрей Калякин
РОС
53.86


800 м
1
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:47.12


2
Максим Адамович
РОС
1:47.26


3
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:48.23


4
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
1:48.64


5
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
1:48.77


6
Артем Мастров
РОС
1:48.99


7
Станислав Хухаркин
РОС
1:49.41


8
Тимур Хасанов
РОС
1:49.87


9
Владимир Чебунин
РОС
1:50.63


1500 м
1
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
3:40.28


2
Сергей Иванов
РОС
3:41.27


3
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
3:41.70


4
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
3:43.38


5
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:43.54


6
Роман Коваль
РОС
3:43.56


7
Павел Играков
РОС
3:43.67


8
Павел Потапович
РОС
3:43.68


9
Андрей Затонский
РОС
3:43.78


5000 м
1
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
13:34.53


2
Сергей Иванов
РОС
13:44.52


3
Павел Наумов
РОС
13:44.76


4
Юрий Абрамов
РОС
13:46.97


5
Алексей Реунков
РОС
13:53.52


6
Алексей Гуркин
РОС
13:58.57


7
Александр Орлов
РОС
14:03.73


8
Олег Кульков
РОС
14:05.95


3000 м/п
1
Роман Усов
РОС
8:26.96


2
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:29.55


3
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:30.19


4
Павел Потапович
РОС
8:39.31


5
Андрей Кожевников
РОС
8:51.70


6
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
8:59.64


7
Александр Хахуцкий
РОС
9:03.59


8
Юрий Кораблев
РОС
9:08.40


Прыжок в длину
1
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
8.07


2
Владимир Малявин
РОС
8.00


3
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
7.97


4
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.95


5
Дмитрий Абрамов
РОС
7.88


6
Евгений Третьяк
РОС
7.74


7
Денис Синявский
РОС
7.72


8
Игорь Белов
РОС
7.62


Тройной прыжок
1
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
17.30


2
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
17.10


3
Данил Буркеня
РОС
17.08


4
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.92


5
Виталий Москаленко
РОС
16.61


6
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.14


7
Алексей Мусихин
РОС
16.01


8
Евгений Иноземцев
РОС
16.00


Прыжок в высоту
1
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.32


2
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.32


3
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.30


4
Сергей Клюгин
РОС
2.28


5
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.25


6
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.20


6
Иван Сорокин
РОС
2.20


8
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.20


Прыжок с шестом
1
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.80


2
Дмитрий Купцов
РОС
5.65


3
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.60


4
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.50


5
Евгений Смирягин
РОС
5.50


6
Евгений Михайличенко
РОС
5.40


7
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.40


8
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.40


Толкание ядра
1
Иван Юшков
РОС
20.57


2
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.05


3
Павел Чумаченко
РОС
19.90


4
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
19.60


5
Александр Сальников
РОС
18.81


6
Николай Умрихин
РОС
18.45


7
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.00


8
Дмитрий Горшков
РОС
17.59


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
63.57


2
Дмитрий Шевченко
РОС
62.26


3
Юрий Сескин
РОС
60.55


4
Александр Боричевский
РОС
60.19


5
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
59.90


6
Сергей Ляхов
РОС
58.14


7
Илья Костин
РОС
57.36


8
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
57.00


Метание молота
1
Илья Коновалов
РОС
78.76


2
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
77.70


3
Вадим Херсонцев
РОС
76.83


4
Алексей Загорный
РОС
74.67


5
Григорий Хатанцев
РОС
72.96


6
Алексей Королев
РОС
70.75


7
Виталий Баух
РОС
68.93


8
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
68.43


Метание копья
1
Сергей Макаров
РОС
90.33


2
Александр Иванов
РОС
76.00


3
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
75.03


4
Михаил Савин
РОС
70.86


5
Александр Незаметдинов
РОС
70.02


6
Денис Давыдов
РОС
68.79


7
Сергей Майборода
РОС
65.68


8
Олег Ахметшин
РОС
65.47


100 м
1
Ольга Федорова
РОС
11.25


2
Мария Боликова
РОС
11.26


3
Лариса Круглова
РОС
11.33


4
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
11.35


5
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
11.37


6
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.42


7
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
11.52


8
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
11.52


200 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:62


2
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
22:69


3
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
22:87


4
Елена Болсун
РОС
22:92


5
Наталья Иванова
РОС
22:97


6
Ирина Росихина
РОС
23:33


7
Ольга Кузекмаева
РОС
23:50


400 м
1
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
49.80


2
Наталья Антюх
РОС
50.80


3
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
50.85


4
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
50.93


5
Олеся Красномовец
РОС
50.97


6
Мария Лисниченко
РОС
51.24


7
Наталья Назарова
РОС
51.62


8
Татьяна Левина
РОС
51.71


100 м/б
1
Мария Коротеева
РОС
12:81


2
Наталья Русакова
РОС
12:93


3
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
12:97


3
Ирина Шевченко
РОС
12:97


5
Наталья Давиденко
РОС
13:36


6
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13:43


7
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:48


8
Полина Рославцева
РОС
13:57


400 м/б
1
Юлия Печенкина
РОС
53.01


2
Евгения Исакова
РОС
54.39


3
Оксана Гулумян
РОС
55.16


4
Марина Зафирова-Шиян
РОС
55.36


5
Екатерина Бахвалова
РОС
56.24


6
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
56.67


7
Мария Меньшикова
РОС
56.99


8
Ирина Обедина
РОС
57.48


800 м
1
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
1:56.07

ЛМ
2
Лариса Чжао
РОС
1:57.33


3
Светлана Клюка
РОС
1:57.35


4
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
1:57.42


5
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
1:57.71


6
Наталья Цыганова
РОС
2:00.26


7
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
2:00.82


8
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
2:01.68


1500 м
1
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
3:58.68


2
Ольга Егорова
РОС
4:00.63


3
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:01.14


4
Елена Каналес
РОС
4:02.66


5
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:02.90


6
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
4:05.05


7
Лилия Бикбулатова
РОС
4:05.67


8
Наталья Горелова
РОС
4:07.21


5000 м
1
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
15:16.73


2
Алла Жиляева
РОС
15:17.92


3
Алена Самохвалова
РОС
15:32.72


4
Ольга Россеева
РОС
15:43.31


5
Виктория Зуева
РОС
16:00.60


6
Валентина Левушкина
РОС
16:01.80


3000 м/п
1
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
9:36.12


2
Елена Задорожная
РОС
9:36.92


3
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:43.50


4
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
9:52.48


5
Татьяна Вилисова
РОС
9:54.64


6
Марина Иванова
РОС
10:02.64


7
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
10:22.29


8
Екатерина Чеботарева
РОС
10:26.79


Прыжок в длину
1
Татьяна Котова
РОС
6.96


2
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
6.85


3
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.78


4
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.74


5
Татьяна Тер-Месробьян
РОС
6.74


6
Татьяна Иванова
РОС
6.70


7
Ирина Мельникова
РОС
6.51


8
Наталья Мамышева
РОС
6.32


Тройной прыжок
1
Надежда Алехина
РОС
14.28


2
Елена Иванова
РОС
14.21


3
Ирина Васильева
РОС
13.95


4
Светлана Семенова
РОС
13.95


5
Елена Олейникова
РОС
13.71


6
Татьяна Титова
РОС
13.53


7
Ирина Малкина
РОС
13.16


Прыжок в высоту
1
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
2.00


2
Марина Купцова
РОС
1.92


2
Ольга Кычанова
РОС
1.92


4
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.89


5
Виктория Серегина
РОС
1.89


6
Алина Будникова
РОС
1.85


6
Елена Цолан
РОС
1.85


8
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.80


Прыжок с шестом
1
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.50


2
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.40

РЛ
3
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.20


4
Елена Белякова
РОС
4.20


5
Анастасия Кирьянова
РОС
4.10


6
Юлия Лукинская
РОС
4.10


7
Анна Жидкова
РОС
4.10


8
Наталья Меньшенина
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
19.60


2
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
18.62


3
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.12


4
Оксана Гаус
РОС
16.89


5
Анна Омарова
РОС
16.52


6
Александра Копанева
РОС
15.15


7
Алла Денисенко
РОС
14.77


8
Инна Саранча
РОС
14.62


Метание диска
1
Наталья Садова
РОС
65.63


2
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
61.45


3
Ольга Чернявская
РОС
59.54


4
Наталья Амплеева
РОС
59.51


5
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
57.62


6
Оксана Тучак
РОС
57.30


7
Олеся Короткова
РОС
55.20


8
Елена Мачканова
РОС
54.56


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
75.95


2
Ольга Кузенкова
РОС
73.59


3
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
70.17


4
Елена Коневцова
РОС
64.33


5
Елена Киселева
РОС
62.43


6
Татьяна Хатанцева
РОС
59.67


7
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
59.24


8
Анна Лобазова
РОС
57.84


Метание копья
1
Мария Яковенко
РОС
60.83


2
Лада Чернова
РОС
58.78


3
Елена Макарова
РОС
55.41


4
Марина Максимова
РОС
54.56


5
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
50.80


6
Татьяна Федотова
РОС
49.64


7
Валерия Забрускова
РОС
47.76


8
Наталья Давыдова
РОС
47.31