Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
10.54


2
Марат Аблязов
РОС
10.60


200 м
1
Валентин Морозов
РОС
20.96


2
Артем Копырялов
РОС
21.04


3
Анатолий Прутовых
РОС
21.08


4
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21.10


5
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
21.20


6
Марат Аблязов
РОС
21.40


7
Игорь Васильев
РОС
21.42


8
Андрей Федин
РОС
21.44


400 м
1
Никита Углов
РОС
45.66


2
Максим Дылдин
РОС
45.67


3
Владимир Краснов
РОС
46.35


4
Валентин Морозов
РОС
47.03


5
Алексей Кениг
РОС
47.81


6
Иван Бабич
РОС
47.90


110 м/б
1
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
13.83


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.91


3
Максим Файзулин
РОС
14.12


4
Роман Грибинюк
РОС
14.21


5
Ламин Фофана
РОС
14.29


400 м/б
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
51.23


2
Константин Андреев
РОС
51.57


3
Владимир Гузий
РОС
51.66


4
Иван Бабич
РОС
51.88


5
Ян Воронцов
РОС
52.04


6
Вадим Резвых
РОС
52.73


800 м
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:48.51


2
Влас Бредихин
РОС
1:49.77


1500 м
1
Антон Кулятин
РОС
3:47.28


2
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:47.59


3
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
3:48.00


4
Дмитрий Пискарев
РОС
3:49.09


5
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:49.12


6
Владимир Мясников
РОС
3:49.30


7
Искандер Ядгаров
РОС
3:49.75


5000 м
1
Евгений Дога
РОС
14:13.73


10.000 м
1
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
28:02.79


2
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
28:03.59


3
Дмитрий Сафронов
РОС
28:18.78


4
Кибиток Амос
РОС
28:29.69


5
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
28:32.01


6
Эванс Киплагат
РОС
28:33.20


7
Андрей Лейман
РОС
29:00.70


8
Сергей Петров
РОС
29:07.57


9
Федор Шутов
РОС
29:08.01


10
Артем Аплачкин
РОС
29:28.38


11
Артем Алексеев
РОС
29:49.61


3000 м/п
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:40.17


2
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:42.45


3
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:43.84


4
Марат Нурниязов
РОС
8:59.20


5
Андрей Мищенко
РОС
9:03.92


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Петров
РОС
8.00


2
Владимир Колиденков
РОС
7.88


3
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.85


4
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.77


5
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.74


6
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.73


7
Евгений Новиков
РОС
7.66


8
Дмитрий Бобков
РОС
7.48


9
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.47


10
Владимир Головин
РОС
7.46


11
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.46


Тройной прыжок
1
Руслан Самитов
РОС
16.60


2
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.58


3
Иван Денисов
РОС
16.09


4
Тимур Минусов
РОС
16.03


5
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.97


6
Владимир Колиденков
РОС
15.92


7
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
15.66


8
Павел Маркин
РОС
15.49


9
Алексей Калеев
РОС
15.38


10
Сергей Сысоев
РОС
15.32


Прыжок в высоту
1
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.20


2
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


3
Михаил Веревкин
РОС
2.15


4
Дмитрий Лисенов
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.52


2
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.61


2
Константин Лядусов
РОС
20.37


3
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.19


4
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
20.07


5
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.38


6
Максим Афонин
РОС
17.65


7
Вадим Фомин
РОС
17.35


8
Виталий Рыжиков
РОС
17.34


9
Денис Курцев
РОС
17.02


Метание диска
1
Николай Седюк
РОС
60.52


2
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
57.39


3
Магомедсалам Магомедов
РОС
54.73


4
Михаил Дворников
РОС
54.09


5
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
52.74


6
Павел Деркач
РОС
51.83


Метание молота
1
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
74.98


2
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
74.95


3
Алексей Королев
РОС
74.51


4
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
72.94


5
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
66.17


6
Денис Фомин
РОС
63.02


7
Андрей Романов
РОС
62.70


Метание копья
1
Валерий Иордан
РОС
79.20


2
Александр Иванов
РОС
73.17


3
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
72.48


4
Александр Харитонов
РОС
69.57


5
Андрей Табала
РОС
69.01


6
Вячеслав Черников
РОС
68.02


7
Егор Николаев
РОС
67.06


8
Владислав Панасенков
РОС
66.40


100 м
1
Кристина Сивкова
РОС
11.38


2
Наталья Кулишова (Шишкова)
РОС
11.45


3
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
11.52


4
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.67


5
Валентина Карнаухова
РОС
11.77


6
Анна Гурова
РОС
11.84


200 м
1
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
22.61


2
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
22.80


3
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
23.01


4
Елена Болсун
РОС
23.06


5
Анастасия Кочержова
РОС
23.12


6
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
23.29


7
Елена Аксенова
РОС
23.49


400 м
1
Алена Тамкова
РОС
51.33


2
Ксения Задорина
РОС
51.69


3
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
52.08


4
Кристина Мальвинова
РОС
52.20


5
Юлия Терехова
РОС
52.93


6
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
52.95


7
Лилия Гафиятуллина
РОС
54.48


8
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
54.99


9
Елена Дранишникова
РОС
55.18


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
12.88


2
Светлана Топилина
РОС
12.99


3
Нина Морозова
РОС
13.15


4
Екатерина Воронкова
РОС
13.27


5
Александра Антонова
РОС
13.30


6
Анна Ватропина
РОС
13.50


7
Анна Бочарова (Костина)
РОС
13.95


400 м/б
1
Вера Рудакова
РОС
56.25


2
Екатерина Бродовая
РОС
57.61


3
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
57.91


4
Светлана Кармалита
РОС
58.34


5
Анна Астахова
РОС
60.55


800 м
1
Ольга Львова
РОС
2:02.31


2
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:03.84


3
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:04.11


4
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:04.26


5
Татьяна Мязина
РОС
2:04.98


6
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
2:06.29


7
Мальвина Михайлова
РОС
2:07.37


8
Анна Купаева
РОС
2:07.83


9
Наталия Григорьева
РОС
2:08.00


10
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
2:08.26


11
Анастасия Поцелуева
РОС
2:08.33


12
Оксана Столярова
РОС
2:08.53


13
Валерия Кузнецова
РОС
2:08.66


14
Наталья Лисиченко
РОС
2:09.32


1500 м
1
Юлия Васильева
РОС
4:12.29


2
Айвика Маланова
РОС
4:12.61


3
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
4:13.48


4
Анастасия Якоби
РОС
4:19.82


5
Валерия Кузнецова
РОС
4:20.18


6
Оксана Столярова
РОС
4:21.18


7
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
4:21.27


8
Анна Русских
РОС
4:21.34


9
Наталья Скворчевская
РОС
4:24.26


10
Кристина Даниленко
РОС
4:24.78


10.000 м
1
Елена Наговицына
РОС
32:11.63


2
Валентина Галимова
РОС
32:14.82


3
Альбина Майорова
РОС
32:29.62


4
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
32:46.29


5
Наталья Пендюхова
РОС
32:46.30


6
Алена Кудашкина
РОС
32:49.24


7
Наталья Попкова
РОС
32:56.33


8
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
32:57.38


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:44.50


2
Екатерина Рогозина
РОС
10:17.20


3
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
10:36.28


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.62


2
Ульяна Александрова
РОС
6.50


3
Ирина Ильина
РОС
6.38


4
Яна Никулина
РОС
6.35


5
Наталья Мезенова
РОС
6.19


6
Кристина Марухленко
РОС
6.10


7
Мария Ефремова
РОС
6.10


8
Вера Батаева
РОС
6.04


9
Елена Ситникова
РОС
5.99


Тройной прыжок
1
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
14.11


2
Елена Сидоркина
РОС
13.79


3
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
13.72


4
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.51


5
Кристина Марухленко
РОС
13.28


6
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.05


7
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
12.99


8
Анна Иванова
РОС
12.72


9
Алиса Власова
РОС
12.70


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.87


2
Оксана Старостина
РОС
1.87


3
Анастасия Музанкова
РОС
1.84


4
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.80


4
Светлана Николенко
РОС
1.80


Прыжок с шестом
1
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.50


2
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.40


3
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.20


4
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Колодко
РОС
19.30


2
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
17.30


3
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
17.10


4
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
17.06


5
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
16.82


6
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
16.40


7
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
15.54


8
Раиса Блинова
РОС
15.33


9
Вера Кунова
РОС
15.20


10
Марина Коваленко
РОС
14.93


Метание диска
1
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
58.41


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
57.53


3
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
53.71


Метание молота
1
Анна Булгакова
РОС
72.07


2
Мария Беспалова
РОС
70.89


3
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
70.11


4
Наталья Полякова
РОС
69.46


5
Елена Ригерт
РОС
68.76


6
Елизавета Царева
РОС
66.66


7
Нина Волкова
РОС
63.80


8
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
61.86


9
Виктория Садова
РОС
60.06


10
Ольга Крылова
РОС
59.60


11
Мария Прошкина
РОС
56.30


12
Екатерина Ретинская
РОС
55.51


13
Татьяна Качегина
РОС
54.80


Метание копья
1
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
56.22


2
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
55.56


3
Марина Максимова
РОС
52.50


4
Маргарита Шевякова
РОС
49.82