Мужчины
Женщины
200 м
2
Константин Петрашов
РОС
21.05


3
Александр Бреднев
РОС
21.15


5
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.43


400 м
1
Павел Ивашко
РОС
45.46


4
Владимир Краснов
РОС
46.08


6
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.40


7
Егор Кибакин
РОС
46.51


7
Александр Хютте
РОС
46.51


10
Павел Савин
РОС
46.81


11
Радэль Кашефразов
РОС
46.96


13
Артем Важов
РОС
47.02


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.94


2
Кирилл Невдах
РОС
13.96


3
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.22


1500 м
1
Тимофей Петров
РОС
3:40.43


2
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:40.44


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:41.59


4
Николай Чавкин
РОС
3:41.83


5
Андрей Логинов
РОС
3:43.24


6
Артур Элизбарян
РОС
3:43.35


7
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
3:43.44


8
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
3:43.95


9
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
3:47.45


10
Илдар Миншин
РОС
3:47.69


Прыжок в длину
1
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.73


2
Александр Петров
РОС
7.66


3
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.64


4
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.60


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
20.02


2
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.71


3
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.45


4
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.93


5
Вадим Фомин
РОС
17.77


6
Максим Афонин
РОС
17.22


7
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
16.50


Метание молота
3
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
77.03


7
Алексей Королев
РОС
72.56


8
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
72.22


10
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
68.79


100 м
1
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
11.60


2
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
11.70


3
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.71


4
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.74


5
Наталья Кулишова (Шишкова)
РОС
11.78


6
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
11.82


7
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
11.84


8
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.90


400 м
1
Алена Тамкова
РОС
51.68


3
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
51.95


4
Ольга Товарнова
РОС
52.50


5
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
52.72


8
Юлия Терехова
РОС
52.99


9
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
53.00


10
Лилия Молгачева
РОС
53.02


11
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
53.72


12
Ольга Топильская
РОС
54.41


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Губина
РОС
13.19


2
Нина Морозова
РОС
13.33


3
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13.46


4
Екатерина Воронкова
РОС
13.53


5
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
14.11


400 м/б
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
56.11


3
Вера Рудакова
РОС
57.09


4
Валерия Храмова
РОС
57.19


5
Александра Федорова
РОС
58.24


6
Ольга Самылова
РОС
58.26


7
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
58.28


8
Светлана Кармалита
РОС
58.76


10
Анна Пунич
РОС
59.82


800 м
1
Екатерина Завьялова
РОС
1:59.13


3
Ольга Львова
РОС
1:59.86


4
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
2:00.37


5
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:00.92


6
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
2:02.18


9
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:06.43


3000 м
1
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
9:04.40


2
Алла Кулятина
РОС
9:07.37


3
Наталья Попкова
РОС
9:10.19


4
Светлана Рязанцева
РОС
9:14.50


5
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
9:15.74


6
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
9:32.49


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.30


2
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
4.30


3
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.15


4
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.00


4
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.00


Метание молота
2
Мария Беспалова
РОС
71.89


5
Анна Булгакова
РОС
70.58


9
Елизавета Царева
РОС
68.14


12
Елена Ригерт
РОС
66.15


14
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
61.09