Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
2
Эрик Нкансан
ГАН
10.39


3
Александр Смирнов
РОС
10.39


4
Александр Рябов
РОС
10.42


5
Александр Волков
РОС
10.51


6
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.52


7
Валерий Кирдяшёв
РОС
10.52


8
Фредди Майола
КУБ
10.54


400 м
Финал 1
1
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
47.22


2
Иван Бузолин
РОС
47.22


3
Виктор Маркин
РОС
47.70



Михаил Егорычев
РОС
DNF



Александр Рябов
РОС
DNF


Финал 2
1
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
46.48


2
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
46.99


3
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
47.09


4
Олег Мишуков
РОС
47.13


5
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
47.21


6
Александр Усов
РОС
47.31


7
Владислав Фролов
РОС
47.41


400 м/б
1
Александр Деревягин
РОС
50.76


2
Михаил Липский
РОС
50.82


3
Алексей Погорелов
КГЗ
52.04


4
Сергей Петров
РОС
52.18


5
Аркадий Вихров
РОС
52.19


6
Константин Орябинский
РОС
52.80


7
Владимир Антманис
РОС
53.34



Алексей Ковалев
РОС
DNF


800 м
Финал 1
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:48.94


2
Тимур Хасанов
РОС
1:49.42


3
Алексей Рыжов
РОС
1:49.61


4
Эркен Исаков
РОС
1:49.89


5
Егор Чернов
РОС
1:50.29


6
Роман Маренков
РОС
1:50.33


7
Владимир Ряпосов
РОС
1:50.64


8
Сергей Тишкин
РОС
1:51.42


9
Иван Авдюков
РОС
1:51.43


10
Евгений Лебонда
РОС
1:52.44


Финал 2
1
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
1:47.55


2
Максим Адамович
РОС
1:48.07


3
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:48.25


4
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:48.40


5
Артем Мастров
РОС
1:48.45


6
Андрей Осипов
РОС
1:48.82


7
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
1:48.87


8
Борис Кавешников
РОС
1:48.88


9
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
1:49.23


10
Павел Баранцев
РОС
1:50.79


5000 м
1
Эдвин Сой
КЕН
13:26.26


2
Шадрак Лангат
КЕН
13:26.81


3
Джозеф Косгей
КЕН
13:27.18


4
Йонас Киффле
ЭРИ
13:32.43


5
Исаак Санг
КЕН
13:34.78


6
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
13:37.04


7
Александр Орлов
РОС
13:38.92


8
Сергей Иванов
РОС
13:47.58


9
Павел Наумов
РОС
13:48.40


10
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
13:49.99


11
Сергей Реунков
РОС
13:50.61


12
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
14:03.03


13
Сергей Емельянов
РОС
14:04.77


14
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
14:06.44


15
Олег Кульков
РОС
14:23.90


16
Денис Багрев
КГЗ
14:26.02



Виктор Скобелев
РОС
DNF



Михаил Егинов
РОС
DNF



Дмитрий Максимов
РОС
DNF



Арсен Киреев
РОС
DNF



Юрий Абрамов
РОС
DNF



Андрей Затонский
РОС
DNF


Тройной прыжок
1
Данил Буркеня
РОС
17.05


2
Давид Хиральд
КУБ
17.00


3
Йоандри Бетансос
КУБ
16.82


4
Виталий Москаленко
РОС
16.58


5
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.53


6
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.51


7
Хабиби Галанкаши
ИРН
16.11


8
Аллен Симмс
ПУР
15.80


9
Клим Воробьев
РОС
15.78


10
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
15.69


Метание диска
1
Дмитрий Шевченко
РОС
63.62


2
Абасс Самими
ИРН
63.11


3
Александр Боричевский
РОС
61.76


4
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
60.72


5
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
60.39


6
Сергей Ляхов
РОС
59.96


7
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
56.44


8
Александр Штепа
РОС
55.96


9
Сергей Грибков
РОС
55.13


10
Сергей Рыженко
РОС
54.86


11
Валерий Дегтярев
РОС
54.06


Метание молота
1
Илья Коновалов
РОС
78.70


2
Алексей Загорный
РОС
77.22


3
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
75.80


4
Вадим Херсонцев
РОС
75.06


5
Андрей Азаренков
РОС
69.50


6
Егор Агафонов
РОС
68.05


7
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
67.54


200 м
Финал 1
1
Ольга Андреева
УКР
23:39


2
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
23:41


3
Елена Мигунова
РОС
23:52


4
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
24:08


5
Наталья Туманина
РОС
24:12


6
Мириам Мани
КАМ
24:15



Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
DNS


Финал 2
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:91


2
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
23:04


3
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
23:09


4
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:11


5
Наталья Иванова
РОС
23:34


6
Вида Аним
ГАН
23:36


7
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
23:38


400 м
Финал 1
1
Анастасия Кочетова
РОС
52.14


2
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
52.43


3
Наталья Перякова
РОС
53.10


4
Юлия Сотникова
РОС
53.24


5
Эсти Уиттсток
ЮАР
53.25


6
Татьяна Попова
РОС
53.91


Финал 2
1
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
50.30


2
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
51.37


3
Мария Лисниченко
РОС
51.58


4
Наталья Антюх
РОС
52.29


5
Наталья Иванова
РОС
52.58


6
Либания Гренот
КУБ
52.76



Ирина Росихина
РОС
DNF


400 м/б
Финал 1
1
Елена Ильдейкина
РОС
55.86


2
Мария Меньшикова
РОС
57.24


3
Елена Голованкова
РОС
57.71


4
Ольга Адамович
РОС
58.06


Финал 2
1
Юлия Печенкина
РОС
53.89


2
Евгения Исакова
РОС
55.00


3
Екатерина Бахвалова
РОС
55.99


4
Марина Зафирова-Шиян
РОС
56.35



Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
DNF



Юлия Мулюкова
РОС
DNS


800 м
Финал 1
1
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
2:01.07


2
Наталья Куткина
РОС
2:01.48


3
Анастасия Фесенко
РОС
2:01.65


4
Елена Соболева
РОС
2:01.65


5
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:02.08


6
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
2:02.58


7
Анита Бреггер
ШВР
2:03.51


8
Наталья Пантелеева
РОС
2:03.62


9
Нелли Ерофеева
РОС
2:04.86


10
Евгения Халиуллина
РОС
2:05.93



Марина Анисимова
РОС
DNS


Финал 2
1
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
1:56.93

ЛМ
2
Суля Калатаюд
КУБ
1:58.07


3
Лариса Чжао
РОС
1:58.35


4
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
1:58.46


5
Наталья Лавшук
РОС
1:58.72


6
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
2:00.26


7
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:00.36


8
Селтана Айт-Хамму
МАР
2:02.47


9
Ирина Вашенцева
РОС
2:04.47


10
Летития Вриесде
СУР
2:07.34



Анастасия Кузнецова
РОС
DNF


1500 м
1
Ольга Егорова
РОС
3:59.47


2
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
4:00.09


3
Елена Каналес
РОС
4:03.53


4
Елена Задорожная
РОС
4:06.63


5
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
4:07.03


6
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
4:07.78


7
Наталья Павловская
РОС
4:08.17


8
Лилия Бикбулатова
РОС
4:09.53


9
Елена Орлова
РОС
4:11.55


10
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
4:23.77


11
Наталья Медведева
РОС
4:30.36



Наталья Игнатова
РОС
DNF



Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
DNS


Прыжок в длину
1
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
6.86


2
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.74


3
Юлия Зиновьева
РОС
6.72


4
Татьяна Иванова
РОС
6.66


5
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.56


6
Инна Казанцева
РОС
6.27


7
Виорика Тигау
РУМ
6.21


8
Ольга Денисова
РОС
6.06


9
Ольга Левенкова
РОС
5.94


10
Ольга Балаева
РОС
5.83



Анастасия Ильина
РОС
DNS



Ольга Панкова
РОС
DNS


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.95


2
Коринна Мюллер
ШВР
1.92


3
Виктория Серегина
РОС
1.89


4
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.85


5
Алина Будникова
РОС
1.85


6
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.85


7
Ирина Главатских
РОС
1.80


8
Моника Ягар
РУМ
1.80


9
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.80



Светлана Лапина
РОС
DNM


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Кирьянова
РОС
4.20


2
Светлана Кутузова
РОС
3.60



Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
DNM



Наталья Белинская
РОС
DNM



Анна Боковикова
РОС
DNM


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
19.02


2
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.29


3
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
17.89


4
Светлана Кривелева
РОС
17.85


5
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.28


6
Оксана Гаус
РОС
16.83