Мужчины
Женщины
200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:11


2
Олег Сергеев
РОС
21:35


3
Ильдар Гафаров
РОС
21:45


4
Валерий Кирдяшёв
РОС
21:47


5
Руслан Кирякин
РОС
21:75


6
Антон Коробец
РОС
21:77


7
Дмитрий Тенц
РОС
21:78


8
Алексей Григорьев
РОС
22:00


110 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.48
2.0

2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.74
2.0

3
Юрий Волков
РОС
13.89
2.0

4
Алексей Давыдиков
РОС
13.95
2.0

5
Павел Онищенко
РОС
13.96
2.0

6
Сергей Манаков
РОС
13.96
2.0

7
Яков Петров
РОС
14.00
2.0

8
Павел Филев
РОС
14.29
2.0

1500 м
1
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:43.78


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:44.40


3
Роман Коваль
РОС
3:44.67


4
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
3:46.47


5
Дмитрий Четвергов
РОС
3:46.85


6
Станислав Хухаркин
РОС
3:47.59


7
Константин Васильев
РОС
3:47.69


8
Михаил Пономарев
РОС
3:47.94


9
Алексей Вечканов
РОС
3:50.37


10
Александр Кубышев
РОС
3:50.58


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
7.87


2
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
7.80


3
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.76


4
Евгений Третьяк
РОС
7.76


5
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.64


6
Владимир Яшин
РОС
7.41


7
Игорь Белов
РОС
7.38


8
Дмитрий Тарасюк
РОС
7.38


Прыжок в высоту
1
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.28


2
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.28


3
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.24


4
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.15


5
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.15


6
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.10


7
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.40


2
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.30


3
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.30


4
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.20


5
Дмитрий Купцов
РОС
5.20


5
Алексей Ханафин
РОС
5.20


7
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.10


8
Юрий Елисеев
РОС
5.10


8
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.71


2
Александр Сальников
РОС
20.09


3
Иван Юшков
РОС
20.08


4
Павел Чумаченко
РОС
19.34


5
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
18.83


6
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.46


7
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.30


8
Николай Умрихин
РОС
18.07


100 м
1
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
11.21
3.3

2
Ольга Федорова
РОС
11.24
3.3

3
Мария Боликова
РОС
11.27
3.3

4
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.35
3.3

5
Лариса Круглова
РОС
11.40
3.3

6
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
11.41
3.3

7
Елена Новикова
РОС
11.43
3.3

8
Екатерина Бутусова
РОС
11.59
3.3

100 м/б
1
Ирина Шевченко
РОС
12:85


2
Наталья Русакова
РОС
12:85


3
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
13:11


4
Наталья Давиденко
РОС
13:26


5
Анна Евдокимова
РОС
13:29


6
Мария Соловьева
РОС
13:48


7
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13:68


8
Ирина Пепеляева
РОС
13:74


3000 м
1
Галина Богомолова
РОС
8:53.62


2
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
8:54.64


3
Алла Жиляева
РОС
8:56.38


4
Марина Иванова
РОС
9:04.60


5
Регина Рахимкулова
РОС
9:04.70


6
Ольга Россеева
РОС
9:04.88


7
Лиана Габдуллина
РОС
9:05.06


8
Эльза Киреева
РОС
9:10.03


9
Алена Самохвалова
РОС
9:11.51


10
Виктория Романова
РОС
9:13.10


Тройной прыжок
1
Ольга Панкова
РОС
13.79


2
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.75


3
Татьяна Титова
РОС
13.66


4
Ирина Васильева
РОС
13.65


5
Елена Иванова
РОС
13.60


Метание диска
1
Наталья Амплеева
РОС
61.71


2
Оксана Тучак
РОС
60.57


3
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
59.41


4
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
59.04


5
Олеся Короткова
РОС
55.64


Метание молота
2
Ольга Кузенкова
РОС
72.63


3
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
71.24


4
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
66.59


5
Елена Ригерт
РОС
64.96


6
Елена Коневцова
РОС
63.83


7
Елена Киселева
РОС
61.78


8
Татьяна Хатанцева
РОС
59.62


9
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
58.15


Метание копья
1
Мария Яковенко
РОС
59.04


2
Лада Чернова
РОС
58.50


3
Марина Максимова
РОС
54.06


4
Екатерина Рыбко
РОС
48.98


5
Татьяна Федотова
РОС
48.72


6
Галина Кулькова
РОС
48.63