Золото
Наталья Антюх
400 м
Юлия Фоменко
1500 м
Елена Задорожная
3000 м
Лилия Шобухова
5000 м
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина)
Прыжок в длину
Анна Пятых
Тройной прыжок
Алексей Дмитрик
Прыжок в высоту
Татьяна Кивимяги
Прыжок в высоту
Ольга Рябинкина
Толкание ядра
Юлия Гущина
4х100 м
Екатерина Кондратьева
4х100 м
Россия
4х100 м
Ольга Федорова
4х100 м
Ирина Хабарова
4х100 м
Наталья Антюх
4х400 м
Юлия Гущина
4х400 м
Татьяна Левина
4х400 м
Мария Лисниченко
4х400 м
Россия
4х400 м
Серебро
Ольга Федорова
100 м
Елена Болсун
200 м
Екатерина Бикерт
400 м/б
Любовь Иванова
3000 м/п
Данил Буркеня
Тройной прыжок
Илья Коновалов
Метание молота
Александр Иванов
Метание копья
Бронза
Андрей Рудницкий
400 м
Дмитрий Богданов
800 м
Светлана Клюка
800 м
Виталий Шкурлатов
Прыжок в длину
Евгений Михайличенко
Прыжок с шестом
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
Метание молота

Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Рональд Поньон
ФРА
10.06


2
Марк Льюис-Френсис
ВБР
10.10


3
Симон Коллио
ИТА
10.15


4
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.26
2.1

5
Лукаш Хыла
ПОЛ
10.31


6
Йиржи Войтик
ЧЕХ
10.39


7
Анхель-Давид Родригес
ИСП
10.39


8
Марк Блюме
ГЕР
10.51


200 м
1
Кристиан Малколм
ВБР
20:15


2
Тобиас Унгер
ГЕР
20:36


3
Йиржи Войтик
ЧЕХ
20:66


4
Кура-Каба Фантони
ИТА
20:75


5
Марцин Урбас
ПОЛ
20:75


6
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:00


7
Эдрисса Мбарк
ФРА
21:05


8
Хосе-Мария Гарсия-Боррегеро
ИСП
21:31


400 м
1
Марк Ракил
ФРА
45.80


2
Симон Кирх
ГЕР
45.86


3
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
46.06


4
Андреа Барбери
ИТА
46.09


5
Малачи Дэвис
ВБР
46.15


6
Петр Климчак
ПОЛ
46.23


7
Карел Блага
ЧЕХ
46.48


8
Давид Теста
ИСП
46.81


110 м/б
1
Ладжи Дукуре
ФРА
13.16


2
Томас Блашек
ГЕР
13.44


3
Андреа Джакони
ИТА
13.52


4
Фелипе Виванкос
ИСП
13.70


5
Артур Когутек
ПОЛ
13.70


6
Станислав Сайдок
ЧЕХ
13.96


7
Михаил Липский
РОС
15.62



Дэвид Хьюгс
ВБР
DNF


400 м/б
1
Наман Кейта
ФРА
48.77


2
Марек Плавго
ПОЛ
48.99


3
Джанни Карабелли
ИТА
49.04


4
Кристиан Дума
ГЕР
49.17


5
Йиржи Мужик
ЧЕХ
49.89


6
Крис Роулинсон
ВБР
50.44


7
Михаил Липский
РОС
50.52


8
Хавьер Гутьерез
ИСП
52.52


800 м
1
Антонио-Мануэль Рейна
ИСП
1:46.11


2
Гжегож Кжосек
ПОЛ
1:46.52


3
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:46.79


4
Рене Хермс
ГЕР
1:47.04


5
Николя Айссат
ФРА
1:47.31


6
Маурицио Боббато
ИТА
1:47.86


7
Джимми Уоткинс
ВБР
1:48.50



Ярослав Руза
ЧЕХ
DNF


1500 м
1
Хуан-Карлос Игеро
ИСП
3:41.72


2
Мунир Еммуни
ФРА
3:42.10


3
Павел Чапевский
ПОЛ
3:42.19


4
Михал Снебергер
ЧЕХ
3:42.49


5
Франек Хашке
ГЕР
3:43.04


6
Кристиан Обрист
ИТА
3:44.25


7
Джеймс Тай
ВБР
3:44.46


8
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:44.52


3000 м
1
Хесус Эспанья
ИСП
8:16.48


2
Мохаммед Фарах
ВБР
8:17.28


3
Яред Шегумо
ПОЛ
8:18.06


4
Арне Габиус
ГЕР
8:18.07


5
Мохтар Бенхари
ФРА
8:19.11


6
Симоне Цанон
ИТА
8:19.19


7
Дмитрий Максимов
РОС
8:26.76


8
Вацлав Янушек
ЧЕХ
8:57.25


5000 м
1
Хуан-Карлос Де-Ла-Осса
ИСП
13:30.97


2
Буабдалла Тахри
ФРА
13:32.34


3
Ян Фичен
ГЕР
13:33.46


4
Сергей Иванов
РОС
13:43.84


5
Якуб Чая
ПОЛ
13:46.53


6
Сальваторе Винченти
ИТА
14:00.97


7
Крис Дэвис
ВБР
14:06.21


8
Ян Крайзингер
ЧЕХ
14:58.43


3000 м/п
1
Антонио-Давид Хименес
ИСП
8:20.17


2
Радослав Поплавский
ПОЛ
8:20.48


3
Винсент Ле-Дофин
ФРА
8:22.03


4
Фильмон Гирмай
ГЕР
8:22.37


5
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:30.47


6
Стюарт Стокс
ВБР
8:35.93


7
Юри Флориани
ИТА
8:40.82


8
Франтишек Зугар
ЧЕХ
8:44.38


Прыжок в длину
1
Нильс Винтер
ГЕР
8.06


2
Салим Сдири
ФРА
8.05


3
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.98


4
Никола Трентин
ИТА
7.87


5
Альберто Санз
ИСП
7.83


6
Томаш Матеусяк
ПОЛ
7.73


7
Роман Шебрле
ЧЕХ
7.38


8
Натан Морган
ВБР
7.30


Тройной прыжок
1
Чарльз-Михаэль Фридек
ГЕР
17.20


2
Данил Буркеня
РОС
17.06


3
Себастьен Пинсмай
ФРА
16.83


4
Эмануэле Сардано
ИТА
16.57


5
Натан Дуглас
ВБР
16.54


6
Томас Холенскы
ЧЕХ
16.48


7
Яцек Казимеровски
ПОЛ
16.13


8
Эдуардо Перез
ИСП
15.76


Прыжок в высоту
1
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.30


2
Никола Чотти
ИТА
2.30


3
Святослав Тон
ЧЕХ
2.27


4
Микаэль Анани
ФРА
2.27


5
Гжегож Способ
ПОЛ
2.24


5
Роман Фрике
ГЕР
2.24


7
Бен Челленджер
ВБР
2.20


8
Хавьер Бермехо
ИСП
2.20


Прыжок с шестом
1
Джузеппе Джибилиско
ИТА
5.80


2
Адам Птачек
ЧЕХ
5.60


3
Евгений Михайличенко
РОС
5.50


4
Фабиан Шульце
ГЕР
5.40


5
Хавьер-Себастьян Гасол
ИСП
5.40


6
Адам Коласа
ПОЛ
5.30


7
Жером Клавье
ФРА
5.30


8
Ник Бакфилд
ВБР
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Ральф Бартельс
ГЕР
20.76


2
Мануэль Мартинес
ИСП
20.28


3
Петр Стеглик
ЧЕХ
20.24


4
Томаш Маевский
ПОЛ
20.13


5
Карл Майерскоф
ВБР
20.05


6
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.77


7
Марко Додони
ИТА
19.15


8
Жетан Буки
ФРА
18.88


Метание диска
1
Марио Пестано
ИСП
66.29


2
Михаэль Мёлленбек
ГЕР
64.12


3
Диего Фортуна
ИТА
61.06


4
Либор Малина
ЧЕХ
61.06


5
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
59.68


6
Анджей Кравчик
ПОЛ
59.47


7
Жан-Клод Ретель
ФРА
58.41


8
Эмека Удечуку
ВБР
57.38


Метание молота
1
Шимон Циолковский
ПОЛ
79.14


2
Илья Коновалов
РОС
76.78


3
Маркус Эссер
ГЕР
76.11


4
Никола Виццони
ИТА
74.82


5
Лукас Мелих
ЧЕХ
72.80


6
Мойзез Кампени
ИСП
70.57


7
Николя Фигере
ФРА
69.48


8
Энди Фрост
ВБР
68.70


Метание копья
1
Марк Франк
ГЕР
82.38


2
Александр Иванов
РОС
81.96


3
Франческо Пиньята
ИТА
81.67


4
Витоли Типотио
ФРА
77.23


5
Игорь Яник
ПОЛ
75.36


6
Густаво Дакал
ИСП
74.29


7
Ник Найлэнд
ВБР
73.97


8
Петр Белунек
ЧЕХ
72.68


4х100 м
1
Великобритания
ВБР
38:67


2
Италия
ИТА
38:69


2
Польша
ПОЛ
3:01:33


3
Франция
ФРА
38:78


4
Германия
ГЕР
39:00


5
Польша
ПОЛ
39:11


6
Испания
ИСП
40:02


7
Чехия
ЧЕХ
40:28



Россия
РОС
DNF


4х400 м
1
Велибритания
ВБР
3:00:51


3
Франция
ФРА
3:01:65


4
Италия
ИТА
3:01:96


5
Россия
Евгений Лебедев, Олег Мишуков, Дмитрий Форшев, Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
3:02:52


6
Германия
ГЕР
3:02:94


7
Испания
ИСП
3:04:24


8
Чехия
ЧЕХ
3:05:02


100 м
1
Кристин Аррон
ФРА
11.09


2
Ольга Федорова
РОС
11.21


3
Мария Карастамати
ГРЕ
11.30


4
Маруэла Леворато
ИТА
11.42


5
Ангела Моросану
РУМ
11.47


6
Ирина Кожемякина
УКР
11.53


7
Эстер Мёллер
ГЕР
11.57


8
Дарья Оныско
ПОЛ
11.64


200 м
1
Кристин Аррон
ФРА
22:84


2
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:00


3
Марина Майданова
УКР
23:01


4
Анна Гузовска
ПОЛ
23:15


5
Ионела Тирля-Манолаче
РУМ
23:26


6
Винченца Кали
ИТА
23:38


7
Бригит Рокмайер
ГЕР
23:42


8
Марина Васармиду
ГРЕ
23:86


400 м
1
Наталья Антюх
РОС
50.67


2
Антонина Ефремова
УКР
51.56


3
Димитра Дова
ГРЕ
51.89


4
Ионела Тирля-Манолаче
РУМ
52.09


5
Солен Десер
ФРА
52.13


6
Моника Бейнар
ПОЛ
52.31


7
Клаудия Хоффманн
ГЕР
52.64


8
Даниэла Рейна
ИТА
54.29


100 м/б
1
Линда Ходадин
ФРА
12:73


2
Кирстен Больм
ГЕР
12:79


3
Флора Редуми
ГРЕ
13:03


4
Аурелия Трывяньска
ПОЛ
13:25


5
Миколь Каттанео
ИТА
13:34


6
Евгения Снигур
УКР
13:40


7
Мария Коротеева
РОС
13:79


8
Виорика Тигау
РУМ
13:85


400 м/б
1
Анна Есень
ПОЛ
54.90


2
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
55.73


3
Клаудия Маркс
ГЕР
55.84


4
Моника Нидерштеттер
ИТА
56.38


5
Христина Хантци-Неаг
ГРЕ
56.49


6
Сильвани Морандо
ФРА
57.07


7
Оксана Волосюк
УКР
57.34


8
Лилиана Попеску
РУМ
1.00.99


800 м
1
Мария Чионкан
РУМ
2:00.88


2
Моника Градцки
ГЕР
2:01.00


3
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:01.02


4
Элизабет Грусель
ФРА
2:01.45


5
Эвелина Сетовска
ПОЛ
2:01.99


6
Тамара Твердоступ
УКР
2:02.28


7
Алексия Оберштольц
ИТА
2:02.35


8
Элени Филандра
ГРЕ
2:04.92


1500 м
1
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
4:06.76


2
Мария Чионкан
РУМ
4:07.39


3
Бушра Гезилль
ФРА
4:08.02


4
Анна Якубчак
ПОЛ
4:08.84


5
Неля Непорадна
УКР
4:12.14


6
Катлин Фридрих
ГЕР
4:12.71


7
Элеонора Берланда
ИТА
4:14.86


8
Фотини Дагли-Пагото
ГРЕ
4:18.99


3000 м
1
Елена Задорожная
РОС
8:57.08


2
Мария Мартинс
ФРА
9:00.71


3
Татьяна Кривобок
УКР
9:01.65


4
Михаэла Ботезан
РУМ
9:02.84


5
Юстыня Лесман
ПОЛ
9:16.02


6
Анджела Риничелла
ИТА
9:22.10


7
Каллиопи Астропекаки
ГРЕ
9:32.20


8
Зузанна Риттер
ГЕР
10:00.82


5000 м
1
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
15:01.15


2
Виолетта Яновска
ПОЛ
15:08.38


3
Михаэла Ботезан
РУМ
15:13.36


4
Сабрина Мокенхаупт
ГЕР
15:20.66


5
Маргарет Мори
ФРА
15:24.99


6
Сильвия Вайсштайнер
ИТА
15:34.23


7
Наталья Беркут
УКР
15:35.84


8
Мария Протопаппа
ГРЕ
15:36.89


3000 м/п
1
Кристина Касандра
РУМ
9:35.95


2
Любовь Иванова
РОС
9:46.63


3
Юстыня Бак
ПОЛ
9:51.51


4
Элоди Оливар
ФРА
9:56.12


5
Ферена Драйер
ГЕР
9:59.22


6
Валерия Мара
УКР
10:00.99


7
Чурчентхалер
ИТА
10:08.42


8
Мария Пардалу
ГРЕ
10:08.59


Прыжок в длину
1
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина)
РОС
6.76


2
Фиона Мэй
ИТА
6.43


3
Адина Антон
РУМ
6.35


4
Александра Шишлюк
УКР
6.35


5
София Шульте
ГЕР
6.34


6
Анна Кафетци
ГРЕ
6.34


7
Малгожата Трыбаньска
ПОЛ
6.24


8
Нараян Доссеви
ФРА
6.05


Тройной прыжок
1
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.72


2
Хрисопии Девеци
ГРЕ
14.62


3
Магделин Мартинес
ИТА
14.54


4
Александра Шишлюк
УКР
14.09


5
Мариана Соломон
РУМ
14.06


6
Сильвия Отто
ГЕР
14.01


7
Бетти Лис
ФРА
13.77


8
Александра Фила
ПОЛ
13.69


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.98


2
Виктория Паламарь
УКР
1.92


3
Мелани Скотник
ФРА
1.92


4
Мария Папагеоргиу
ГРЕ
1.89


5
Антоньетта Ди-Мартино
ИТА
1.89


6
Оана Пантелимон
РУМ
1.85


7
Ариана Фридрих
ГЕР
1.85


8
Марта Борковска
ПОЛ
1.85


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анна Роговска
ПОЛ
4.60


2
Каролина Хингст
ГЕР
4.50


3
Наталия Кущ
УКР
4.30


4
Афродити Скафида
ГРЕ
4.30


5
Орор Пиньон
ФРА
4.20


6
Наталья Белинская
РОС
4.20


7
Франческа Дольчини
ИТА
4.05


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
19.65


2
Надина Кляйнерт
ГЕР
18.89


3
Ассунта Леньянте
ИТА
18.42


4
Лоренс Манфреди
ФРА
17.36


5
Элена Хила
РУМ
17.36


6
Татьяна Насонова
УКР
17.19


7
Хриси Мойсиду
ГРЕ
14.41


8
Мажена Высоцка
ПОЛ
13.62


Метание диска
1
Франка Дитцш
ГЕР
64.38


2
Елена Антонова
УКР
62.59


3
Мажена Высоцка
ПОЛ
62.28


4
Николета Грасу
РУМ
60.89


5
Оксана Тучак
РОС
58.50


6
Лаура Бординьон
ИТА
57.23


7
Арети Абатци
ГРЕ
54.13


8
Фанта Диарра
ФРА
53.66


Метание молота
1
Камила Сколимовска
ПОЛ
72.38


2
Мануэла Монтебрун
ФРА
71.10


3
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
70.06


4
Эстер Балассини
ИТА
69.74


5
Зюзанна Кайль
ГЕР
68.76


6
Михаэла Мелинте
РУМ
65.80


7
Инна Саенко
УКР
65.57


8
Стилиани Пападопулу
ГРЕ
64.87


Метание копья
1
Штефи Нериус
ГЕР
64.59


2
Барбара Мадейчик
ПОЛ
61.72


3
Захра Бани
ИТА
61.66


4
Ольга Иванкова
УКР
59.19


5
Фелисия Молдован
РУМ
58.34


6
Мирела Маньяни
ГРЕ
57.21


7
Мария Абакумова
РОС
55.00


8
Сара Уолтер
ФРА
52.82


4х100 м
1
Россия
Екатерина Кондратьева, Ольга Федорова, Ирина Хабарова, Юлия Гущина
РОС
42:73


2
Германия
ГЕР
43:58


3
Италия
ИТА
43:83


4
Польша
ПОЛ
43:85


5
Греция
ГРЕ
44:11


6
Франция
ФРА
44:13


7
Румыния
РУМ
44:35


8
Украина
УКР
44:52


4х400 м
1
Россия
Мария Лисниченко, Юлия Гущина, Наталья Антюх, Татьяна Левина
РОС
3:23:56


2
Польша
ПОЛ
3:24:61


3
Украина
УКР
3:26:72


4
Румыния
РУМ
3:27:78


5
Германия
ГЕР
3:27:92


6
Франция
ФРА
3:28:92


7
Италия
ИТА
3:33:17


8
Греция
ГРЕ
3:35:60