Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Волков
РОС
10.52


2
Александр Смирнов
РОС
10.57


3
Валерий Кирдяшёв
РОС
10.62


4
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.65


5
Сергей Яркин
РОС
10.71


6
Илья Лукичев
РОС
10.82


7
Алексей Фарутин
РОС
10.93


8
Александр Ладейщиков
РОС
11.97


200 м
1
Олег Сергеев
РОС
21:21


2
Антон Спиридонов
РОС
21:38


3
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
21:46


4
Сергей Яркин
РОС
21:70


5
Валерий Кирдяшёв
РОС
21:77


6
Виктор Маркин
РОС
22:02


400 м
1
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
46.45


2
Владислав Фролов
РОС
46.76


3
Андрей Полукеев
РОС
47.02


4
Виктор Маркин
РОС
47.26


5
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
47.41


6
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
47.46


7
Николай Слетков
РОС
49.41


8
Антон Спиренков
РОС
50.41


110 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.74


2
Владимир Клочков
РОС
14.68


400 м/б
1
Александр Мишанин
РОС
52.11


2
Антон Бельтюков
РОС
53.75


800 м
1
Артем Мастров
РОС
1:52.11


2
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
1:52.16


3
Антон Спиренков
РОС
1:52.61


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
7.76


2
Александр Васюков
РОС
7.44


3
Дмитрий Тарасюк
РОС
7.29


Тройной прыжок
1
Виталий Москаленко
РОС
16.83


Прыжок в высоту
1
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.25


2
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.20


3
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.20


Прыжок с шестом
1
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.50


2
Алексей Ханафин
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Павел Чумаченко
РОС
20.17


2
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
18.37


Метание диска
1
Александр Штепа
РОС
56.94


2
Валерий Дегтярев
РОС
54.84


Метание молота
1
Вадим Херсонцев
РОС
76.20


2
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
74.33


Метание копья
1
Александр Барановский
РОС
71.83


100 м
1
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
11.42


2
Лариса Круглова
РОС
11.74


3
Лариса Фесько
РОС
12.10


4
Татьяна Шалаева
РОС
12.13


200 м
1
Светлана Стрекалова
РОС
24:23


2
Наталья Конончик
РОС
26:37


400 м
1
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
50.76


2
Олеся Красномовец
РОС
50.85


3
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
51.17


4
Мария Лисниченко
РОС
51.21


5
Наталья Иванова
РОС
52.42


6
Ирина Росихина
РОС
52.62


7
Лариса Чжао
РОС
52.72


8
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
52.76


9
Евгения Исакова
РОС
53.15


10
Ольга Чарикова
РОС
53.71


11
Оксана Лунева
РОС
53.96


12
Юлия Тихомирова
РОС
54.30


100 м/б
1
Наталья Давиденко
РОС
13:27


2
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13:65


400 м/б
1
Юлия Печенкина
РОС
53.05


2
Евгения Исакова
РОС
55.43


3
Марина Зафирова-Шиян
РОС
56.30


800 м
1
Лариса Чжао
РОС
2:00.70


2
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
2:01.24


3
Наталья Лавшук
РОС
2:01.57


4
Елена Александрова
РОС
2:07.02


5
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
2:07.64


6
Марина Юсупова
РОС
2:07.83


Прыжок в длину
1
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.60


2
Анастасия Ильина
РОС
6.40


3
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.30


Тройной прыжок
1
Ирина Малкина
РОС
13.02


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.97


2
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.82


3
Елена Цолан
РОС
1.79


4
Светлана Лапина
РОС
1.79


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Кирьянова
РОС
4.10


Метание диска
1
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
61.23


2
Елена Мачканова
РОС
52.43


Метание молота
1
Елена Коневцова
РОС
63.46


Метание копья
1
Мария Яковенко
РОС
57.57


2
Наталья Давыдова
РОС
44.09