Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.45


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
20.95


Финал ВК
1
Максим Дылдин
РОС
20.90


2
Владислав Фролов
РОС
21.39


400 м
1
Павел Кириллов
РОС
47.84


2
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
47.85


3
Алексей Голиков
РОС
47.88


Финал ВК
1
Владислав Фролов
РОС
47.30


110 м/б
1
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.19


400 м/б
1
Павел Агафонов
РОС
51.37


2
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
52.24


Финал ВК
1
Максим Костомаров
РОС
52.48


800 м
1
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:49.87


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:51.24


Финал ВК
1
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:46.99


2
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:48.31


3
Александр Яценко
РОС
1:48.32


4
Максим Когут
РОС
1:50.06


5
Александр Скотников
РОС
1:50.60


6
Фанзиль Зарипов
РОС
1:51.21


7
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
1:51.38


1500 м
1
Марк Толстихин
РОС
3:41.89


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:42.37


Финал ВК
1
Александр Яценко
РОС
3:45.50


2
Дмитрий Трипутень
РОС
3:46.64


3
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:46.87


4
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
3:47.20


5
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
3:47.83


6
Дмитрий Пискарев
РОС
3:48.12


3000 м
1
Марк Толстихин
РОС
8:05.13


2
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:07.41


3
Анатолий Мухин
РОС
8:16.41


Финал ВК
1
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
8:11.48


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Петров
РОС
7.99


2
Евгений Антонов
РОС
7.90


3
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.65


4
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.51


Тройной прыжок
1
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.64


2
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
16.07


3
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
16.04


4
Тимур Минусов
РОС
15.86


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.21


2
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.18


3
Иван Топорков
РОС
2.15


4
Василий Несговоров
РОС
2.12


Прыжок с шестом
1
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.35


2
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.30


3
Ричард Лысов
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Вадим Фомин
РОС
17.43


2
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
17.05


Финал ВК
1
Константин Лядусов
РОС
18.87


2
Никита Любославский
РОС
17.69


Метание диска
1
Виктор Бутенко
РОС
61.50


2
Николай Седюк
РОС
60.30


3
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
55.10


4
Артем Подольский
РОС
52.73


Метание копья
1
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
79.20


2
Виталий Жгун
РОС
65.20


Финал ВК
1
Герман Комаров
РОС
76.61


100 м
1
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
11.64


2
Ольга Терехина
РОС
11.77


200 м
1
Ольга Терехина
РОС
23.87


2
Анастасия Федяева
РОС
24.00


400 м
1
Наталья Назарова
РОС
51.92


2
Юлия Терехова
РОС
52.52


3
Анастасия Федяева
РОС
53.66


4
Людмила Кириллова
РОС
54.16


5
Александра Лопатина
РОС
54.56


6
Алина Галицкая
РОС
55.36


Финал ВК
1
Анастасия Отт
РОС
53.40


2
Ольга Львова
РОС
54.96


3
Юлия Мельчакова
РОС
55.08


100 м/б
1
Татьяна Шомова
РОС
13.84


400 м/б
1
Олеся Царанок
РОС
57.81


2
Людмила Кириллова
РОС
58.98


3
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
60.27


4
Александра Лопатина
РОС
60.62


Финал ВК
1
Анастасия Отт
РОС
55.49


800 м
1
Елена Соболева
РОС
2:01.28


2
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:02.58


3
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:02.99


4
Анна Балакшина
РОС
2:04.75


5
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
2:06.43


6
Дарья Орехова
РОС
2:08.55


7
Дарья Горелова
РОС
2:08.92


8
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
2:09.76


Финал ВК
1
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:00.50


2
Ольга Львова
РОС
2:02.61


3
Юлия Мельчакова
РОС
2:04.72


4
Елена Мурашова
РОС
2:06.64


5
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
2:06.95


6
Анастасия Сычева
РОС
2:09.45


1500 м
1
Анна Балакшина
РОС
4:12.41


2
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
4:18.71


3
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
4:21.07


4
Наталья Скворчевская
РОС
4:23.06


Финал ВК
1
Юлия Васильева
РОС
4:11.49


2
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:12.68


3
Елена Орлова
РОС
4:20.02


3000 м
Финал ВК
1
Юлия Васильева
РОС
9:17.37


Прыжок в длину
1
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.44


2
Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская)
РОС
6.19


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Валюкевич
РОС
14.09


2
Анна Пятых
РОС
13.74


3
Алиса Власова
РОС
13.49


4
Мария Сунцова
РОС
12.95


5
Ольга Саломатина
РОС
12.62


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова)
РОС
1.86


2
Наталья Соколова
РОС
1.83


Прыжок с шестом
1
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.20


2
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.10


3
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
4.10


4
Ольга Муллина
РОС
3.90


5
Татьяна Захарченко
РОС
3.80


6
Мария Захаруткина
РОС
3.70


Толкание ядра
1
Людмила Морунова
РОС
16.21


2
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
15.64


3
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
15.33


Метание диска
1
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
63.80


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
60.60


3
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
59.50


4
Алла Денисенко
РОС
55.18


Метание молота
1
Анна Булгакова
РОС
69.04


2
Наталья Полякова
РОС
64.59


3
Карина Фролова
РОС
62.14


4
Виктория Садова
РОС
60.43


Метание копья
1
Оксана Громова
РОС
53.43


2
Марина Максимова
РОС
50.82


Финал ВК
1
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
52.61